Argentina

The results of football matches, 24 september 2017

24 September 2017
calendar
Primera B Nacional
00:05Quilmes1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Villa DálmineFinished[1-0]
21:00Flandria0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AgropecuarioFinished[0-0]
21:30All Boys1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SantamarinaFinished[1-0]
22:00Guillermo Brown3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Juventud Unida GualeguaychuFinished[1-0]
22:00Boca Unidos0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Gimnasia JujuyFinished[0-0]
22:30Club Atletico Mitre1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Sportivo EstudiantesFinished[0-0]
Primera Division - Play Offs
00:05Velez Sarsfield0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Boca JuniorsFinished[0-1]
02:05Godoy Cruz1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
IndependienteFinished[0-0]
17:05Colon Santa FE3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Defensa y JusticiaFinished[1-0]
20:05Olimpo Bahia Blanca0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Gimnasia L.P.Finished[0-1]
22:05Rosario Central0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
BanfieldFinished[0-2]
Torneo Argentino A
01:00Sportivo Las Parejas1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Central CordobaFinished[0-0]
02:30Atletico Parana0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Gimnasia E.R.Finished[0-0]
21:00Def. Pronunciamiento5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
Sportivo BelgranoFinished[3-0]
21:30Deportivo Roca1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Deportivo MadrinFinished[0-0]
21:30Douglas Haig2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Libertad de SunchalesFinished[1-1]
22:00Independiente de Neuquen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AlvaradoFinished[1-1]
22:00Ferro Gen.pico2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CipollettiFinished[1-0]
22:00Desamparados1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Union AconquijaFinished[0-0]
22:00Rivadavia2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
SansinenaFinished[1-2]
22:00Gutierrez Mendoza0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
San Lorenzo AlemFinished[0-1]
22:00AH Zapla1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Gimnasia y TiroFinished[1-1]
22:00Union Sunchales0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Defensores Belgrano VRFinished[0-2]
22:30Huracan Las Heras0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Estudiantes Rio CuartoFinished[0-0]
22:30Gimnasia Mendoza2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Deportivo MaipuFinished[0-0]
22:30Antoniana1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Sportivo PatriaFinished[0-0]
22:30Union Villa Krause1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Juventud Unida UniversitarioFinished[1-0]
23:00Sarmiento Resistencia3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Guaraní Antonio FrancoFinished[2-0]
23:30Crucero del Norte2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Chaco For EverFinished[0-0]
Primera C Metropolitana
18:00Dock Sud2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BerazateguiFinished[0-0]
21:30Argentino de Quilmes0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
El PorvenirFinished[0-1]
21:30Leandro N. Alem0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
CañuelasFinished[0-0]
21:30Defensores Unidos1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ItuzaingóFinished[0-0]
21:30Sportivo Barracas2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Central CordobaFinished[2-1]
Primera B Metropolitana
19:30Almirante Brown0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Deportivo EspanolFinished[0-1]
21:30CA Estudiantes1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ColegialesFinished[0-0]
Primera D Metropolitana
21:30Real Pilar3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Argentino de RosarioFinished[2-0]