31 january 2018, football scores

31 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
14:00Anzhi - 14:00
Not started
Sumgayit CityNot started
14:00Crvena Zvezda - 14:00
Not started
AmkarNot started
17:00Ceske Budejovice - 17:00
Not started
BW LinzNot started
17:00Sachter Soligorsk - 17:00
Not started
TepliceNot started
17:00Sparta Prague - 17:00
Not started
AalborgNot started
18:00Nordsjaelland - 18:00
Not started
OddNot started
France
Coupe De La Ligue
23:05Monaco - 23:05
Not started
MontpellierNot started
England
Premier League
22:45Chelsea - 22:45
Not started
BournemouthNot started
22:45Everton - 22:45
Not started
LeicesterNot started
22:45Newcastle Utd - 22:45
Not started
BurnleyNot started
22:45Southampton - 22:45
Not started
BrightonNot started
23:00Manchester City - 23:00
Not started
West BromNot started
23:00Stoke City - 23:00
Not started
WatfordNot started
23:00Tottenham - 23:00
Not started
Manchester UnitedNot started
League Two
22:45Exeter - 22:45
Not started
Forest GreenNot started
Portugal
Primeira Liga
22:00Boavista - 22:00
Not started
MaritimoNot started
22:00Chaves - 22:00
Not started
SetubalNot started
Segunda Liga
18:00Leixoes - 18:00
Not started
Academico ViseuNot started
18:00Nacional - 18:00
Not started
OliveirenseNot started
18:00Penafiel - 18:00
Not started
FC Porto BNot started
Spain
Segunda Division B - Group 1
22:15G. Segoviana (Esp) - 22:15
Not started
Atl. Madrid BNot started
Germany
Dfb Junioren Pokal
13:00Kaiserslautern U19 - 13:00
Not started
Bremen U19Not started
Italy
Coppa Italia Primavera
16:30Torino U19 - 16:30
Not started
AS Roma U19Not started
Coppa Italia
22:45AC Milan - 22:45
Not started
LazioNot started
Belgium
Belgian Cup
22:45St. Liege - 22:45
Not started
Club BruggeNot started
Argentina
Primera B Metropolitana
03:05Defensores de Belgrano - 03:05
Not started
PlatenseNot started
Brazil
Copa Do Brasil
01:00Vitoria da Conquista - 01:00
Not started
BoaNot started
02:30SER Caxias - 02:30
Not started
Atletico-PRNot started
21:00Aimore - 21:00
Not started
Cuiabá EsporteNot started
21:00Nova Iguacu - 21:00
Not started
BragantinoNot started
23:00Real Desportivo - 23:00
Not started
LondrinaNot started
Copa Do Nordeste
03:45AE Altos - 03:45
Not started
BahiaNot started
03:45Ceará - 03:45
Not started
CSANot started
Campeonato Goiano
21:30Ipora - 21:30
Not started
ItumbiaraNot started
Campeonato Brasiliense
22:00Brasiliense0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BolamensePostponed
22:00Paracatu - 22:00
Not started
LuzianiaNot started
22:00Sobradinho - 22:00
Not started
SamambaiaNot started
Greece
Football League
16:00Aiginiakos - 16:00
Not started
TrikalaNot started
16:00Karditsa - 16:00
Not started
KallitheaNot started
16:00Panegialios FC - 16:00
Not started
Apollon LarissaNot started
16:00Ofi Crete - 16:00
Not started
KaraiskakisNot started
16:00Panserraikos - 16:00
Not started
ErgotelisNot started
16:00Sparti - 16:00
Not started
Panachaiki (Gre)Not started
16:00Kalamaria - 16:00
Not started
KissamikosNot started
16:00Veria - 16:00
Not started
ArisNot started
Egypt
Premier League
18:00El Masry - 18:00
Not started
Tala El GeishNot started
21:00Enppi - 21:00
Not started
ZamalekNot started
India
Isl
17:30Chennai Titans - 17:30
Not started
Bengaluru (Ind)Not started
Cyprus
First Division
18:00Achnas - 18:00
Not started
ArisNot started
18:00Apollon Limassol - 18:00
Not started
APOELNot started
19:00Paphos - 19:00
Not started
AnorthosisNot started
20:00AEK Larnaca - 20:00
Not started
DoxaNot started
Netherlands
Knvb Beker
20:30AZ Alkmaar - 20:30
Not started
ZwolleNot started
22:45Feyenoord - 22:45
Not started
PSVNot started
Turkey
Turkish Cup - First Stage
20:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - 20:00
Not started
KayserisporNot started
20:00Besiktas - 20:00
Not started
GenclerbirligiNot started
20:00Giresunspor - 20:00
Not started
FenerbahceNot started
20:00Konyaspor - 20:00
Not started
GalatasarayNot started
Scotland
Fa Cup
22:45Fraserburgh - 22:45
Not started
RangersNot started
23:00Formartine Utd - 23:00
Not started
Cove RangersNot started
Premiership
22:45Ross County - 22:45
Not started
AberdeenNot started
22:45Kilmarnock - 22:45
Not started
Dundee FCNot started
22:45Hibernian - 22:45
Not started
MotherwellNot started
22:45Partick - 22:45
Not started
RangersNot started
22:45St Johnstone - 22:45
Not started
HamiltonNot started
Albania
Albanian Cup
15:00Flamurtari - 15:00
Not started
PartizaniNot started
15:00KF Tirana - 15:00
Not started
KukesiNot started
15:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - 15:00
Not started
LaciNot started
15:00Teuta - 15:00
Not started
Skenderbeu KorcaNot started
Guatemala
Liga Nacional - Clausura
21:30Municipal - 21:30
Not started
MalacatecoNot started
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:00Bizertin - 14:00
Not started
CO MedenineNot started
14:00Africain - 14:00
Not started
JS KairouanNot started
14:00Étoile Sahel (Tun) - 14:00
Not started
ZarzisNot started
14:00Gabes - 14:00
Not started
Esperance Tunis (Tun)Not started
14:00Monastir - 14:00
Not started
Stade TunisienNot started
14:00Sfaxien - 14:00
Not started
Stade GabèsienNot started
14:00Ben Guerdane - 14:00
Not started
MetlaouiNot started
South America (conmebol)
Copa Libertadores - Qualification
01:15Carabobo - 01:15
Not started
GuaraniNot started
03:30Banfield - 03:30
Not started
Independiente del ValleNot started
03:30S. Wanderers - 03:30
Not started
FBC MelgarNot started
South Africa
Premier League
20:30Supersport Utd - 20:30
Not started
AmazuluNot started
20:30Ajax Cape Town - 20:30
Not started
Orlando PiratesNot started