28 january 2018, football scores

28 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
14:00Lugano - 14:00
Not started
WilNot started
14:00Ranheim - 14:00
Not started
KolstadNot started
16:00Rapid Vienna - 16:00
Not started
SlovackoNot started
16:00Zenit - 16:00
Not started
Guangzhou EvergrandeNot started
17:00Gornik Z. - 17:00
Not started
TepliceNot started
17:00Lyngby - 17:00
Not started
KogeNot started
17:00Odd - 17:00
Not started
HorsensNot started
England
Fa Cup
16:30Chelsea - 16:30
Not started
Newcastle UtdNot started
19:00Cardiff - 19:00
Not started
Manchester CityNot started
Premier League 2
15:00Sunderland U23 - 15:00
Not started
Arsenal U23Not started
16:00Liverpool U23 - 16:00
Not started
Derby U23Not started
Wsl 1 Women
17:00Sunderland W - 17:00
Not started
Manchester City WNot started
17:00Reading W - 17:00
Not started
Arsenal WNot started
17:00Birmingham W - 17:00
Not started
Yeovil WNot started
Germany
Bundesliga
17:30Bayer Leverkusen - 17:30
Not started
MainzNot started
20:00Hannover - 20:00
Not started
WolfsburgNot started
2. Bundesliga
15:30Aue - 15:30
Not started
BraunschweigNot started
15:30St. Pauli - 15:30
Not started
DarmstadtNot started
15:30Sandhausen - 15:30
Not started
DresdenNot started
3. Liga
16:00Jena - 16:00
Not started
HallescherNot started
Oberliga Hamburg
15:00Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V. - 15:00
Not started
Condor HamburgNot started
16:00Rugenbergen - 16:00
Not started
Barmbek-UhlenhorstNot started
16:00Pinneberg - 16:00
Not started
SuderelbeNot started
Junioren Bundesliga West
15:30B. Monchengladbach U19 - 15:30
Not started
Preussen Munster U19Not started
Regionalliga Nordost
15:30TSG Neustrelitz - 15:30
Not started
BautzenNot started
15:30Viktoria Berlin - 15:30
Not started
HalberstadtNot started
15:30Chemie Leipzig - 15:30
Not started
Energie CottbusNot started
Regionalliga North
16:00Hildesheim - 16:00
Not started
JeddelohNot started
16:00Luneburger Hansa - 16:00
Not started
OldenburgNot started
16:00Egestorf-Langreder - 16:00
Not started
Hamburger IINot started
16:00Luneburger Hansa - 16:00
Not started
Braunschweig IINot started
16:00TSV Havelse - 16:00
Not started
SC Weiche-08Not started
16:00Oldenburg - 16:00
Not started
AltonaNot started
16:00Braunschweig II - 16:00
Not started
OldenburgNot started
Spain
Primera Division
14:00Leganes - 14:00
Not started
EspanyolNot started
18:15Atletico Madrid - 18:15
Not started
Las PalmasNot started
20:30Sevilla - 20:30
Not started
GetafeNot started
22:45Barcelona - 22:45
Not started
AlavesNot started
Segunda Division
14:00Leonesa - 14:00
Not started
Sevilla BNot started
18:00Gijon - 18:00
Not started
GimnasticNot started
20:00Almeria - 20:00
Not started
NumanciaNot started
20:00Huesca - 20:00
Not started
OsasunaNot started
22:00Tenerife - 22:00
Not started
ValladolidNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 1
13:30Valladolid B - 13:30
Not started
Coruxo FCNot started
14:00Celta Vigo B - 14:00
Not started
Atl. Madrid BNot started
14:00Rayo Majadahonda - 14:00
Not started
PonferradinaNot started
14:00San Sebastian Reyes - 14:00
Not started
NavalcarneroNot started
18:45Rapido de Bouzas - 18:45
Not started
Union AdarveNot started
19:00Ferrol - 19:00
Not started
Talavera CFNot started
19:00Toledo - 19:00
Not started
PontevedraNot started
21:00Real Madrid B - 21:00
Not started
Dep. La Coruna BNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 2
18:15Pena - 18:15
Not started
MirandesNot started
18:30Izarra - 18:30
Not started
Gernika ClubNot started
19:00Amorebieta - 19:00
Not started
UD LogronesNot started
19:00Barakaldo - 19:00
Not started
R. Sociedad BNot started
19:00Burgos - 19:00
Not started
TudelanoNot started
19:00Santander - 19:00
Not started
Gijon BNot started
20:30Depor - 20:30
Not started
Osasuna BNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 3
13:30Ontinyent - 13:30
Not started
FormenteraNot started
14:00Pena Deportina - 14:00
Not started
LleidaNot started
14:00Baleares - 14:00
Not started
Valencia BNot started
14:00Saguntino - 14:00
Not started
MallorcaNot started
14:00Peralada - 14:00
Not started
ElcheNot started
14:00Zaragoza B - 14:00
Not started
OlotNot started
19:00Hercules - 19:00
Not started
CornellaNot started
19:00Alcoyano - 19:00
Not started
EbroNot started
19:00Badalona - 19:00
Not started
SabadellNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 4
14:00Betis B - 14:00
Not started
Recreativo HuelvaNot started
14:00Granada CF B - 14:00
Not started
Cordoba BNot started
14:00Jumilla - 14:00
Not started
VillanovenseNot started
14:00Las Palmas B - 14:00
Not started
Merida ADNot started
14:00Murcia - 14:00
Not started
MelillaNot started
19:00Cartagena - 19:00
Not started
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Not started
19:00CD Badajoz - 19:00
Not started
EjidoNot started
19:00CF Extremadura - 19:00
Not started
LinenseNot started
19:00Lorca Deportiva (Esp) - 19:00
Not started
EcijaNot started
19:00San Fernando - 19:00
Not started
MarbellaNot started
Primera Division Women
14:00Levante W - 14:00
Not started
Tenerife WNot started
14:00Santa Teresa W - 14:00
Not started
Valencia WNot started
14:00Rayo Vallecano W - 14:00
Not started
Betis WNot started
14:15Huelva W - 14:15
Not started
Athletic Bilbao WNot started
15:00Real Sociedad W - 15:00
Not started
Atletico Madrid WNot started
Tercera Division
19:00Barreda Balompie - 19:00
Not started
Union Montanesa EscobedoNot started
19:00CD Buzanada - 19:00
Not started
Santa UrsulaNot started
19:00Gava - 19:00
Not started
PratNot started
19:00Granollers - 19:00
Not started
AscoNot started
19:00Mutilvera - 19:00
Not started
SubizaNot started
19:00Noia - 19:00
Not started
SD NegreiraNot started
19:00Paterna - 19:00
Not started
Levante UD BNot started
19:00Pedroneras - 19:00
Not started
VillacanasNot started
19:00River Ebro - 19:00
Not started
CasalarreinaNot started
19:00Roces - 19:00
Not started
Union Club CearesNot started
19:00Sanluqueno - 19:00
Not started
XerezNot started
19:00Alcobendas - 19:00
Not started
CD MostolesNot started
19:00Guadix - 19:00
Not started
Huetor VegaNot started
19:00La Roda - 19:00
Not started
AlmagroNot started
19:00Real Avila - 19:00
Not started
AlmazanNot started
19:00Tres Cantos - 19:00
Not started
Atletico PintoNot started
19:00Alzira - 19:00
Not started
Silla CFNot started
19:00Borja - 19:00
Not started
BinefarNot started
19:00Condal - 19:00
Not started
Club SieroNot started
19:00CP Amanecer - 19:00
Not started
CastueraNot started
19:00Huarte - 19:00
Not started
AD San JuanNot started
19:00Loja - 19:00
Not started
El PaloNot started
19:00Mallorca B - 19:00
Not started
Son CladeraNot started
19:00Martos - 19:00
Not started
ManchaNot started
19:00Muleno - 19:00
Not started
Deportiva MineraNot started
19:00SCD Durango - 19:00
Not started
AscoNot started
19:00Selaya - 19:00
Not started
VimenorNot started
19:00Villegas - 19:00
Not started
TedeonNot started
19:00Madridejos - 19:00
Not started
Ciudad RealNot started
19:00Mensajero - 19:00
Not started
CD MarinoNot started
19:00Atletico Astorga - 19:00
Not started
CebrerenaNot started
19:00Cabecense - 19:00
Not started
LebrijanaNot started
19:00Castelldefels - 19:00
Not started
CE EuropaNot started
19:00Los Barrios - 19:00
Not started
Atletico EspelenoNot started
19:00Sant Andreu - 19:00
Not started
Espanyol BNot started
19:00UP Plasencia - 19:00
Not started
Don BenitoNot started
19:00Velez Mostar - 19:00
Not started
Atarfe IndustrialNot started
19:00Vera - 19:00
Not started
Las ZocasNot started
19:00Aceuchal - 19:00
Not started
Jerez CFNot started
19:00Beti Kozkor - 19:00
Not started
CD CantolaguaNot started
19:00Bupolsa - 19:00
Not started
San JoseNot started
19:00CD Alcala - 19:00
Not started
AlgecirasNot started
19:00Guadalcacin - 19:00
Not started
Arcos CFNot started
19:00La Nucia - 19:00
Not started
Novelda CFNot started
19:00La Union - 19:00
Not started
MinervaNot started
19:00Linares - 19:00
Not started
MaracenaNot started
19:00Petra - 19:00
Not started
ManacorNot started
19:00Real Aviles - 19:00
Not started
TuillaNot started
Italy
Serie A
14:30Spal - 14:30
Not started
InterNot started
17:00Crotone - 17:00
Not started
CagliariNot started
17:00Fiorentina - 17:00
Not started
VeronaNot started
17:00Genoa - 17:00
Not started
UdineseNot started
17:00Napoli - 17:00
Not started
BolognaNot started
17:00Torino - 17:00
Not started
BeneventoNot started
20:00AC Milan - 20:00
Not started
LazioNot started
22:45AS Roma - 22:45
Not started
SampdoriaNot started
Serie B
19:30Cittadella - 19:30
Not started
FrosinoneNot started
Serie D - Group C
16:30ArzignanoChiampo - 16:30
Not started
AbanoNot started
16:30Calvi Noale - 16:30
Not started
Legnago SalusNot started
16:30Mantova - 16:30
Not started
BellunoNot started
16:30Tamai - 16:30
Not started
ClodienseNot started
16:30Este - 16:30
Not started
Virtus Verona (Ita)Not started
16:30Liventina - 16:30
Not started
Porto TolleNot started
16:30Adriese - 16:30
Not started
AmbrosianaNot started
16:30Campodarsego - 16:30
Not started
MontebellunaNot started
16:30Feltre - 16:30
Not started
Cjarlins MuzaneNot started
Serie D - Group E
16:30Ligorna - 16:30
Not started
ViareggioNot started
16:30Ponsacco - 16:30
Not started
SavonaNot started
16:30Finale - 16:30
Not started
MasseseNot started
16:30Ghivizzano Borgo - 16:30
Not started
Real Forte QuercetaNot started
16:30Albissola - 16:30
Not started
ScandicciNot started
16:30Seravezza Pozzi - 16:30
Not started
ArgentinaNot started
16:30Lavagnese - 16:30
Not started
RignaneseNot started
16:30San Donato - 16:30
Not started
Sestri LevanteNot started
16:30Unione Sanremo - 16:30
Not started
Valdinievole MontecatiniNot started
Serie D - Group F
16:30L Aquila - 16:30
Not started
SangiusteseNot started
16:30Matelica - 16:30
Not started
VasteseNot started
16:30Campobasso - 16:30
Not started
Nerostellati PratolaNot started
16:30Castelfidardo - 16:30
Not started
Fabriano CerretoNot started
16:30Avezzano - 16:30
Not started
Vis PesaroNot started
16:30Recanatese - 16:30
Not started
MonticelliNot started
16:30ASD Francavilla - 16:30
Not started
AgnoneseNot started
16:30ASD Pineto Calcio - 16:30
Not started
San NicoloNot started
16:30San Marino - 16:30
Not started
JesinaNot started
Serie D - Group G
16:30Nuorese - 16:30
Not started
FlaminiaNot started
16:30Ostia Mare - 16:30
Not started
LatinaNot started
16:30Cassino - 16:30
Not started
Lupa RomaNot started
16:30Lanusei Calcio - 16:30
Not started
SFF AtleticoNot started
16:30Anziolavinio - 16:30
Not started
ApriliaNot started
16:30Rieti - 16:30
Not started
TortoliNot started
16:30Monterosi FC - 16:30
Not started
AlbalongaNot started
16:30Budoni - 16:30
Not started
Latte DolceNot started
16:30Trastevere Calcio - 16:30
Not started
San TeodoroNot started
Serie D - Group H
16:30Manfredonia - 16:30
Not started
PotenzaNot started
16:30Nardo - 16:30
Not started
PomiglianoNot started
16:30Cavese - 16:30
Not started
AltamuraNot started
16:30Gragnano - 16:30
Not started
AversaNot started
16:30Picerno - 16:30
Not started
FrancavillaNot started
16:30Taranto - 16:30
Not started
Audace CerignolaNot started
16:30Gravina - 16:30
Not started
San SeveroNot started
16:30Fulgor Molfetta - 16:30
Not started
SarneseNot started
16:30FC Turris - 16:30
Not started
Nerostellati FratteseNot started
Serie D - Group I
16:30Isola Capo Rizzuto - 16:30
Not started
US PalmeseNot started
16:30Nocerina - 16:30
Not started
Vesuvio ErcolaneseNot started
16:30Cittanovese - 16:30
Not started
RoccellaNot started
16:30Gela - 16:30
Not started
MessinaNot started
16:30AS Acireale - 16:30
Not started
TroinaNot started
16:30Portici 1906 - 16:30
Not started
ViboneseNot started
16:30Gelbison Cilento - 16:30
Not started
PalazzoloNot started
16:30Paceco - 16:30
Not started
Igea VirtusNot started
16:30Sancataldese - 16:30
Not started
EbolitanaNot started
Serie D - Group B
16:30Darfo Boario - 16:30
Not started
CaravaggioNot started
16:30Trento - 16:30
Not started
ScanzorosciateNot started
16:30Levico Terme - 16:30
Not started
CiseranoNot started
16:30Rezzato - 16:30
Not started
PontisolaNot started
16:30Grumellese - 16:30
Not started
CremaNot started
16:30Pergolettese - 16:30
Not started
Bustese RoncalliNot started
16:30Lecco - 16:30
Not started
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateNot started
16:30Calcio Romanese - 16:30
Not started
DroNot started
16:30Ciliverghe Mazzano - 16:30
Not started
Lumezzane (Ita)Not started
Serie D - Group A
16:30Arconatese - 16:30
Not started
DerthonaNot started
16:30Borgaro - 16:30
Not started
GozzanoNot started
16:30Borgosesia - 16:30
Not started
VaresinaNot started
16:30Caronnese - 16:30
Not started
Pro SestoNot started
16:30Casa - 16:30
Not started
OltrepoVogheraNot started
16:30Castellazzo - 16:30
Not started
OlginateseNot started
16:30Chieri - 16:30
Not started
BraNot started
16:30Pavia - 16:30
Not started
ComoNot started
16:30Seregno - 16:30
Not started
Folgore CarateseNot started
16:30Varese - 16:30
Not started
InverunoNot started
Serie D - Group D
16:30Castelvetro - 16:30
Not started
PianeseNot started
16:30Colligiana - 16:30
Not started
MezzolaraNot started
16:30Forli - 16:30
Not started
RiminiNot started
16:30Lentigione - 16:30
Not started
Romagna CentroNot started
16:30Sammaurese - 16:30
Not started
Montevarchi CalcioNot started
16:30Sangiovannese - 16:30
Not started
SansepolcroNot started
16:30Sasso Marconi - 16:30
Not started
FiorenzuolaNot started
16:30Tuttocuoio - 16:30
Not started
Imolese (Ita)Not started
16:30Vigor Carpaneto - 16:30
Not started
TrestinaNot started
16:30Villabiagio - 16:30
Not started
CorreggeseNot started
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Monza (Ita) - 16:30
Not started
LuccheseNot started
16:30Pontedera - 16:30
Not started
ArzachenaNot started
16:30Pro Piacenza (Ita) - 16:30
Not started
Pistoiese (Ita)Not started
16:30Arezzo - 16:30
Not started
Piacenza (Ita)Not started
16:30Cuneo - 16:30
Not started
Giana ErminioNot started
16:30Olbia - 16:30
Not started
CarrareseNot started
16:30Livorno - 16:30
Not started
AlessandriaNot started
20:30Siena - 20:30
Not started
GavorranoNot started
20:30Viterbese - 20:30
Not started
PisaNot started
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Monopoli - 16:30
Not started
Sicula LeonzioNot started
18:30Rende - 18:30
Not started
LecceNot started
18:30Siracusa - 18:30
Not started
FondiNot started
18:30Paganese - 18:30
Not started
AkragasNot started
18:30Catanzaro - 18:30
Not started
BisceglieNot started
22:30Andria - 22:30
Not started
CosenzaNot started
22:30Matera - 22:30
Not started
RegginaNot started
Lega Pro - Group B
20:30Renate (Ita)0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
ModenaCanceled
France
Ligue 1
17:00Lille - 17:00
Not started
StrasbourgNot started
19:00Bordeaux - 19:00
Not started
LyonNot started
23:00Marseille - 23:00
Not started
MonacoNot started
Portugal
Campeonato De Portugal
15:00Lusitano VRSA - 15:00
Not started
Sporting IdealNot started
18:00Amarante - 18:00
Not started
FelgueirasNot started
18:00Armacenenses - 18:00
Not started
MoncarapachenseNot started
18:00Aroes - 18:00
Not started
AD OliveirenseNot started
18:00Castrense - 18:00
Not started
Casa PiaNot started
18:00CDC Montalegre - 18:00
Not started
Pedras SalgadasNot started
18:00Coimbroes - 18:00
Not started
SC EspinhoNot started
18:00Coruchense - 18:00
Not started
VilafranquenseNot started
18:00Ferreira de Aves - 18:00
Not started
NogueirenseNot started
18:00Orn - 18:00
Not started
Lusitano FCV (Por)Not started
18:00Oleiros - 18:00
Not started
Aguias do MoradalNot started
18:00Oriental - 18:00
Not started
Estrela Vendas NovasNot started
18:00Pedras Rubras - 18:00
Not started
Canelas 2010Not started
18:00Pero Pinheiro - 18:00
Not started
AlcanenenseNot started
18:00Sacavenense - 18:00
Not started
CaldasNot started
18:00AD Sanjoanense (Por) - 18:00
Not started
CinfaesNot started
18:00SC Mirandela (Por) - 18:00
Not started
GD BragancaNot started
18:00Sousense - 18:00
Not started
FreamundeNot started
18:00Torcatense - 18:00
Not started
Camara de LobosNot started
18:00Vizela - 18:00
Not started
MerelinenseNot started
18:00AD Fafe - 18:00
Not started
Minas de ArgozeloNot started
18:00SC Farense - 18:00
Not started
PinhalnovenseNot started
18:00Sintrense - 18:00
Not started
DezembroNot started
18:00Sourense - 18:00
Not started
RD AguedaNot started
18:00Trofense - 18:00
Not started
Alianca de GandraNot started
18:00Fatima (Por) - 18:00
Not started
TorreenseNot started
18:00Gondomar - 18:00
Not started
FC CesarenseNot started
18:00Louletano - 18:00
Not started
OlhanenseNot started
18:00Mafra - 18:00
Not started
LouresNot started
18:00Marinhense - 18:00
Not started
SertanenseNot started
18:00Mondinense - 18:00
Not started
Atletico ArcosNot started
18:00Montijo - 18:00
Not started
Moura AC (Por)Not started
18:00Salgueiros - 18:00
Not started
CamachaNot started
18:00Sao Martinho - 18:00
Not started
VilaverdenseNot started
18:00SB Castelo Branco - 18:00
Not started
MortaguaNot started
18:00Almancilense - 18:00
Not started
OperarioNot started
18:00Anadia - 18:00
Not started
LeiriaNot started
18:00Electrico - 18:00
Not started
SC LusitaniaNot started
Greece
Super League
16:00Panetolikos - 16:00
Not started
PAOKNot started
18:15Atromitos - 18:15
Not started
AEL LarissaNot started
18:15Panionios - 18:15
Not started
GianninaNot started
18:15Skoda Xanthi - 18:15
Not started
LevadiakosNot started
20:30Asteras Tripolis - 20:30
Not started
Olympiakos PiraeusNot started
Football League
16:00Kalamaria - 16:00
Not started
Panegialios FCNot started
16:00Kissamikos - 16:00
Not started
AiginiakosNot started
16:00Trikala - 16:00
Not started
KarditsaNot started
16:00Ergotelis - 16:00
Not started
SpartiNot started
16:00Kallithea - 16:00
Not started
PanserraikosNot started
16:00Karaiskakis - 16:00
Not started
DramasNot started
16:00Panachaiki (Gre) - 16:00
Not started
VeriaNot started
16:00Apollon Larissa - 16:00
Not started
Ofi CreteNot started
Division C
16:00A. Asteras - 16:00
Not started
KaritsaNot started
16:00Almopos - 16:00
Not started
Philippos AlexandreiaNot started
16:00Panamvrakakikos - 16:00
Not started
Ermis AmyntaioNot started
16:00Amvrysseas - 16:00
Not started
SellanaNot started
16:00Aris Palaiochori - 16:00
Not started
MakedonikosNot started
16:00Digenis Neochori - 16:00
Not started
GS AlmyrosNot started
16:00Feraios - 16:00
Not started
O. VolosNot started
16:00Kampaniakos - 16:00
Not started
KilkisiakosNot started
16:00Karagiannia - 16:00
Not started
KastoriaNot started
16:00Kranoula - 16:00
Not started
FilippiadaNot started
16:00Lefkimmi - 16:00
Not started
Asteras ParapotamosNot started
16:00Makedonikos Foufas - 16:00
Not started
PanlefkadiosNot started
16:00M. Alexandros Trikala - 16:00
Not started
EdessaikosNot started
16:00Naousa - 16:00
Not started
AO KardiasNot started
16:00Opountios Martinou - 16:00
Not started
VelouchiNot started
16:00Pierikos - 16:00
Not started
LangadasNot started
16:00Tilikratis L. - 16:00
Not started
Skoufas KompotiNot started
Netherlands
Eredivisie
14:30Utrecht - 14:30
Not started
AjaxNot started
16:30Feyenoord - 16:30
Not started
Den HaagNot started
16:30Roda - 16:30
Not started
ExcelsiorNot started
18:45Willem II - 18:45
Not started
AZ AlkmaarNot started
Derde Divisie
16:00HV and CV Quick - 16:00
Not started
OostzaanNot started
16:00KVV Quick 20 - 16:00
Not started
De MeernNot started
16:30Blauw Geel - 16:30
Not started
USV HerculesNot started
16:30Dongen - 16:30
Not started
WestlandiaNot started
16:30EVV - 16:30
Not started
Be Quick 1887Not started
16:30Hsc 21 - 16:30
Not started
UNANot started
16:30Jong De Graafschap - 16:30
Not started
RosmalenNot started
16:30Jong Vitesse - 16:30
Not started
CraeyenhoutNot started
Eerste Divisie
16:30Volendam - 16:30
Not started
G.A. EaglesNot started
Tweede Divisie
16:30De Treffers - 16:30
Not started
AFCNot started
Australia
National Youth League
02:30Melbourne Victory U21 - 02:30
Not started
Perth Glory U21Not started
W-League
08:30Canberra W - 08:30
Not started
Newcastle WNot started
10:00Adelaide W - 10:00
Not started
Brisbane Roar WNot started
15:15Perth W - 15:15
Not started
WS Wanderers WNot started
A-League
12:30Perth Glory - 12:30
Not started
WS Wanderers (Aus)Not started
Argentina
Primera Division
01:15Lanus - 01:15
Not started
PatronatoNot started
03:30Boca Juniors - 03:30
Not started
Colon Santa FENot started
23:00Argentinos Jrs - 23:00
Not started
San Martin S.J.Not started
23:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - 23:00
Not started
CA BelgranoNot started
Primera B Metropolitana
23:00San Telmo - 23:00
Not started
Deportivo EspanolNot started
23:00Villa San Carlos - 23:00
Not started
San MiguelNot started
Primera C Metropolitana
23:00Central Cordoba - 23:00
Not started
Dock SudNot started
23:00Defensores Unidos - 23:00
Not started
Argentino de QuilmesNot started
23:00Sportivo Italiano - 23:00
Not started
LaferrereNot started
23:00Berazategui - 23:00
Not started
Deportivo ArmenioNot started
23:00Club Luján - 23:00
Not started
San Martín BurzacoNot started
23:00El Porvenir - 23:00
Not started
Justo José de UrquizaNot started
Belgium
Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
16:30Saint Eloois - 16:30
Not started
PepingenNot started
16:30Montkainoise - 16:30
Not started
HoogstratenNot started
17:00Boom - 17:00
Not started
Olsa BrakelNot started
17:00Ronse - 17:00
Not started
Temse (Bel)Not started
17:00Westhoek - 17:00
Not started
ZeehavenNot started
17:00Petegem - 17:00
Not started
Mandel UnitedNot started
17:00Bornem - 17:00
Not started
SW HarelbekeNot started
17:00Gullegem - 17:00
Not started
LonderzeelNot started
17:00Bocholt - 17:00
Not started
VosselaarNot started
17:00Capellen - 17:00
Not started
HasseltNot started
First Amateur Division
16:30Chatelet - 16:30
Not started
DeinzeNot started
16:30Dender - 16:30
Not started
AalstNot started
17:00Berchem - 17:00
Not started
DesselNot started
Jupiler League
16:30Gent (Bel) - 16:30
Not started
Club BruggeNot started
20:00St. Liege - 20:00
Not started
AnderlechtNot started
22:00Oostende - 22:00
Not started
LokerenNot started
Proximus League
18:00Lierse - 18:00
Not started
St. GilloiseNot started
Brazil
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
00:00America RN - 00:00
Not started
ABCNot started
23:00Globo - 23:00
Not started
Assu RNNot started
23:00Potiguar - 23:00
Not started
BaraunasNot started
Campeonato Mineiro
00:00Tombense - 00:00
Not started
CruzeiroNot started
22:00Atletico-MG - 22:00
Not started
PatrocinenseNot started
22:00Tupi - 22:00
Not started
CaldenseNot started
22:00Uberlandia - 22:00
Not started
Villa Nova ACNot started
Campeonato Paulista
00:00Novorizontino - 00:00
Not started
Sao CaetanoNot started
22:00Bragantino - 22:00
Not started
PalmeirasNot started
22:00Sao Bento - 22:00
Not started
Ponte PretaNot started
Campeonato Piauiense - First Stage
01:00Julho Esporte - 01:00
Not started
ParnahybaNot started
23:00Flamengo PI - 23:00
Not started
PiauiNot started
Campeonato Baiano - First Stage
01:00Vitoria da Conquista - 01:00
Not started
JequieNot started
22:00Atlantico EC - 22:00
Not started
VitoriaNot started
22:00Bahia De Feira - 22:00
Not started
JacobinaNot started
22:00Juazeirense - 22:00
Not started
JacuipenseNot started
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
02:00Ceará - 02:00
Not started
FerroviarioNot started
22:00Horizonte - 22:00
Not started
FortalezaNot started
22:00Tiradentes - 22:00
Not started
MaranguapeNot started
Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage
02:00Araba - 02:00
Not started
ParauapebasNot started
02:00Cameta - 02:00
Not started
ParagominasNot started
22:00Paysandu PA - 22:00
Not started
RemoNot started
Campeonato Brasiliense
16:00Samambaia - 16:00
Not started
BrasilienseNot started
22:00Bolamense - 22:00
Not started
SobradinhoNot started
22:00Formosa - 22:00
Not started
GamaNot started
22:00Luziania - 22:00
Not started
CeilandiaNot started
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
21:30Bangu - 21:30
Not started
Nova IguacuNot started
21:30Macae - 21:30
Not started
Portuguesa RJNot started
22:00Botafogo RJ - 22:00
Not started
BoavistaNot started
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
21:35Frei Paulistano - 21:35
Not started
Olimpico ECNot started
21:35Socorrense - 21:35
Not started
AmadenseNot started
23:00Itabaiana - 23:00
Not started
SergipeNot started
Campeonato Maranhense
21:45Santa Quiteria - 21:45
Not started
Sampaio CorreaNot started
22:00Moto Club - 22:00
Not started
Sao Jose MANot started
Campeonato Catarinense
22:00Avai - 22:00
Not started
FigueirenseNot started
22:00Brusque - 22:00
Not started
ConcordiaNot started
22:00Chapecoense-SC - 22:00
Not started
JoinvilleNot started
22:00Tubarao - 22:00
Not started
CriciumaNot started
22:00Internacional SC - 22:00
Not started
Hercilio LuzNot started
Campeonato Goiano
22:00Anapolis - 22:00
Not started
AnapolinaNot started
22:00Itumbiara - 22:00
Not started
GoiasNot started
Campeonato Gaucho
22:00EC Sao Jose - 22:00
Not started
GremioNot started
23:00Juventude - 23:00
Not started
HamburgoNot started
23:00SC Sao Paulo - 23:00
Not started
SER CaxiasNot started
23:00EC Cruzeiro - 23:00
Not started
VeranopolisNot started
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
22:00Operario MS - 22:00
Not started
NovoperarioNot started
22:00URSO - 22:00
Not started
CorumbaenseNot started
22:007 de Setembro - 22:00
Not started
Aguia NegraNot started
22:00Misto - 22:00
Not started
Comercial MSNot started
Campeonato Matogrossense
22:00Araguaia - 22:00
Not started
Uniao RondonopolisNot started
22:00Operario Ltda - 22:00
Not started
Dom BoscoNot started
22:00Pocone - 22:00
Not started
LuverdenseNot started
Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
22:00Maringa FC - 22:00
Not started
ToledoNot started
22:00Parana - 22:00
Not started
LondrinaNot started
22:00Prudentopolis - 22:00
Not started
Foz do IguacuNot started
22:00Rio Branco SC - 22:00
Not started
Cascavel CRNot started
22:00Uniao PR - 22:00
Not started
CoritibaNot started
Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
22:00Academica Vitoria - 22:00
Not started
NauticoNot started
22:00America PE - 22:00
Not started
Afogados da IngazeiraNot started
22:00Belo Jardim - 22:00
Not started
SalgueiroNot started
22:00Central-PE - 22:00
Not started
Flamengo ArcoverdeNot started
22:00Sport Recife - 22:00
Not started
PesqueiraNot started
Campeonato Paraibano
22:00CSP - 22:00
Not started
Auto EsporteNot started
22:00Treze PB - 22:00
Not started
CampinenseNot started
23:00Cajazeirense de Desportos - 23:00
Not started
Botafogo PBNot started
23:00Sousa - 23:00
Not started
Desportiva GuarabiraNot started
23:00Nacional de Patos - 23:00
Not started
Serrano PBNot started
Egypt
Premier League
15:30Alasyoty - 15:30
Not started
El Ettehad El SakandaryNot started
18:00Arab Contractors - 18:00
Not started
Al NasrNot started
Israel
Ligat Ha'al
20:00Sakhnin - 20:00
Not started
ShmonaNot started
21:30Yehuda - 21:30
Not started
Maccabi Tel AvivNot started
India
I-League
11:30Gokulam - 11:30
Not started
LajongNot started
Isl
15:00Goa - 15:00
Not started
Mumbai CityNot started
17:30Atletico de Kolkata - 17:30
Not started
JamshedpurNot started
Cyprus
Division 2
15:30Ayia Napa - 15:30
Not started
Omonia AradippouNot started
Turkey
Tff 2. Lig Red Group
13:00Sivas Belediyespor - 13:00
Not started
Diyarbakir DiskiNot started
13:30Mersin - 13:30
Not started
Afjet AfyonsporNot started
13:30Hatayspor - 13:30
Not started
KeciorengucuNot started
13:30Menemen Bld. - 13:30
Not started
SariyerNot started
13:30Tokatspor - 13:30
Not started
KastamonusporNot started
Tff 3. Lig Group 2
13:00Vanspor Bld. - 13:00
Not started
KirikhansporNot started
13:00Y. Diyarbakirspor - 13:00
Not started
24 ErzincansporNot started
13:30Turgutluspor - 13:30
Not started
Anatolia BagcilarNot started
13:30Kayseri Erciyesspor - 13:30
Not started
Ankara DemirsporNot started
13:30Darica Genclerbirligi - 13:30
Not started
PazarsporNot started
13:30Tire - 13:30
Not started
Yeni OrdusporNot started
13:30Erokspor - 13:30
Not started
Ergene VelimeseNot started
Tff 3. Lig Group 3
13:00Karakopru - 13:00
Not started
ArsinsporNot started
13:30Osmaniyespor - 13:30
Not started
AydinsporNot started
13:30Utas Usakspor - 13:30
Not started
KocaelisporNot started
13:30Tekirdagspor - 13:30
Not started
TarsusNot started
13:30Kizilcabolukspor - 13:30
Not started
DuzyurtsporNot started
13:30Sultanbeyli - 13:30
Not started
Payas Bld.Not started
13:30Tepecik - 13:30
Not started
Elaziz BelediyesporNot started
Ptt 1. Lig
13:00Boluspor - 13:00
Not started
UmraniyesporNot started
13:00Rizespor - 13:00
Not started
Adana DemirsporNot started
15:30Gaziantepspor - 15:30
Not started
Gaziantep BBNot started
15:30Adanaspor AS - 15:30
Not started
GiresunsporNot started
Tff 2. Lig White Group
13:30Fethiyespor - 13:30
Not started
PendiksporNot started
13:30Sakaryaspor - 13:30
Not started
Polatli BugsassporNot started
13:30Nigde Bld. - 13:30
Not started
BandirmasporNot started
13:30Kirklarelispor - 13:30
Not started
HacettepeNot started
13:30Anadolu Selcukluspor - 13:30
Not started
GumushanesporNot started
13:30F. Karagumruk - 13:30
Not started
ZonguldakNot started
13:30Nazillispor - 13:30
Not started
SanliurfasporNot started
13:30Altay - 13:30
Not started
KahramanmarassporNot started
Tff 3. Lig Group 1
13:30Bingol - 13:30
Not started
OfsporNot started
13:30Altindag Bld. - 13:30
Not started
ErbaasporNot started
13:30Duzcespor - 13:30
Not started
BayburtNot started
13:30Tekirova Bld. - 13:30
Not started
ManisaNot started
13:30Orhangazispor - 13:30
Not started
KozanNot started
13:30Dardanelspor - 13:30
Not started
Halide E.Not started
13:30Erzin - 13:30
Not started
Bergama Bld.Not started
Super Lig
13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - 13:30
Not started
SivassporNot started
16:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - 16:00
Not started
AntalyasporNot started
19:00Trabzonspor - 19:00
Not started
FenerbahceNot started
Finland
Suomen Cup
16:00PS Kemi - 16:00
Not started
KuPSNot started
19:00Mariehamn - 19:00
Not started
Klubi 04Not started
Scotland
Premiership
17:00Ross County - 17:00
Not started
RangersNot started
Venezuela
Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Monagas - 01:00
Not started
Estudiantes CaracasNot started
18:00Metropolitanos - 18:00
Not started
Puerto CabelloNot started
23:00Trujillanos - 23:00
Not started
CaracasNot started
Bolivia
Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
00:30Real Potosi - 00:30
Not started
UniversitarioNot started
22:00Aurora - 22:00
Not started
The StrongestNot started
23:00Bolivar - 23:00
Not started
WilstermannNot started
Guatemala
Liga Nacional - Clausura
02:00Comunicaciones - 02:00
Not started
SuchitepequezNot started
06:00Xelaju - 06:00
Not started
GuastatoyaNot started
20:00Sanarate - 20:00
Not started
Coban ImperialNot started
21:00Malacateco - 21:00
Not started
AntiguaNot started
21:00Siquinala - 21:00
Not started
MunicipalNot started
Honduras
Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:00Marathon - 00:00
Not started
UpnfmNot started
04:00CD Honduras - 04:00
Not started
Real EspanaNot started
04:00Motagua - 04:00
Not started
Real SociedadNot started
23:00Juticalpa - 23:00
Not started
OlimpiaNot started
Indonesia
President Cup
11:30Persebaya - 11:30
Not started
Madura UnitedNot started
15:30Perseru Serui - 15:30
Not started
PS TNINot started
Iran
Division 1
13:30Shahrdari Arak - 13:30
Not started
Baderan TehranNot started
13:30Bushehr - 13:30
Not started
Sazi TabrizNot started
13:30Shahrdari Mahshahr - 13:30
Not started
RafsanjanNot started
13:30Shahrdari Tabriz - 13:30
Not started
BarghNot started
13:30Sorinet - 13:30
Not started
Oxin AlborzNot started
13:30Malavan - 13:30
Not started
Saba QomNot started
13:30Sirjan - 13:30
Not started
MesNot started
13:30Khooneh Be Khooneh - 13:30
Not started
MazandaranNot started
13:30Fajr Sepasi - 13:30
Not started
Naft Masjed SoleymanNot started
Malta
Premier League
16:00Birkirkara (Mlt) - 16:00
Not started
Senglea AthleticsNot started
18:00Balzan - 18:00
Not started
HamrunNot started
Division 1
16:00Pieta Hotspurs - 16:00
Not started
ZebbugNot started
18:15Marsa FC - 18:15
Not started
VittoriosaNot started
Mexico
Primera Division - Clausura
02:00Lobos BUAP - 02:00
Not started
U.N.A.M.- PumasNot started
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - 04:00
Not started
PachucaNot started
04:06Club Leon - 04:06
Not started
NecaxaNot started
06:00Club America - 06:00
Not started
AtlasNot started
06:00Guadalajara - 06:00
Not started
MonterreyNot started
21:00Toluca - 21:00
Not started
Cruz AzulNot started
Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
03:00Juarez - 03:00
Not started
UAEM PotrosNot started
04:00Alebrijes de Oaxaca - 04:00
Not started
ZacatecasNot started
05:00Tampico Madero - 05:00
Not started
CorrecaminosNot started
21:00Leones Negros - 21:00
Not started
Dorados de SinaloaNot started
Morocco
Botola
15:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
HoceimaPostponed
15:00FUS Rabat0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Moghreb TétouanPostponed
15:00Wydad Casablanca0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Far RabatPostponed
15:00Hassania Agadir0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
RAC CasablancaPostponed
15:00IR Tanger0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Olympique KhouribgaPostponed
15:00Kawkab Marrakech0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Raja CasablancaPostponed
15:00Olympique de Safi0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BerkanePostponed
15:00Rapide Oued Zem0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Difaâ El JadidiPostponed
Elite 2
17:30Sidi Kacem - 17:30
Not started
Raja Beni MellalNot started
17:30USM Oujda - 17:30
Not started
Mouloudia OujdaNot started
17:30Wydad Fes - 17:30
Not started
BenguerirNot started
17:30Sale - 17:30
Not started
Youssoufia BerrechidNot started
17:30Ittihad Khemisset - 17:30
Not started
Maghreb FezNot started
17:30Rachad Bernoussi - 17:30
Not started
Jeunesse MassiraNot started
17:30Kasba Tadla - 17:30
Not started
KAC KenitraNot started
NIGERIA
Npfl
18:00Warri (Nig) - 18:00
Not started
Sunshine StarsNot started
18:00Akwa - 18:00
Not started
KwaraNot started
18:00El Kanemi - 18:00
Not started
Kano PillarsNot started
18:00Heartland - 18:00
Not started
Yobe StarsNot started
18:00Katsina United FC - 18:00
Not started
Go RoundNot started
18:00Lobi - 18:00
Not started
Niger TornadoesNot started
18:00Nasarawa (Nig) - 18:00
Not started
EnuguNot started
18:00Plateau - 18:00
Not started
MFM FCNot started
18:00Rivers United FC - 18:00
Not started
Enyimba (Nig)Not started
18:00Wikki - 18:00
Not started
Ifeanyi UbahNot started
South Africa
Multichoice Diski
11:00Baroka U21 - 11:00
Not started
Mamelodi Sundowns U21Not started
13:00Polokwane U21 - 13:00
Not started
Kaizer Chiefs U21Not started
21:00Amazulu U21 - 21:00
Not started
Bloem Celtic U21Not started
Premier League
16:30Bloem Celtic - 16:30
Not started
Black AcesNot started
16:30Golden Arrows - 16:30
Not started
BarokaNot started
First Division
16:30Black Leopards - 16:30
Not started
Sivutsa StarsNot started
16:30Highlands - 16:30
Not started
Richards BayNot started
16:30Jomo Cosmos - 16:30
Not started
WitbankNot started
Costa Rica
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
00:00Carmelita - 00:00
Not started
GuadalupeNot started
05:00Herediano - 05:00
Not started
ZeledonNot started
20:00Saprissa - 20:00
Not started
AlajuelenseNot started