27 january 2018, football scores

27 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
12:00Hradec Kralove - 12:00
Not started
Vysoké MýtoNot started
12:15FK Pardubice - 12:15
Not started
ZivaniceNot started
13:00Ceske Budejovice - 13:00
Not started
PribramNot started
13:00FK Pardubice - 13:00
Not started
JihlavaNot started
13:00Ostrava - 13:00
Not started
MichalovceNot started
13:00Salzburg - 13:00
Not started
RiedNot started
13:00Viborg - 13:00
Not started
Randers FCNot started
13:00Wil - 13:00
Not started
GrasshoppersNot started
13:00Zlin - 13:00
Not started
TrinecNot started
14:00Arsenal Tula - 14:00
Not started
GabalaNot started
14:00Beroe - 14:00
Not started
AmkarNot started
14:00Lokomotiv - 14:00
Not started
OstersundsNot started
14:00Opava (Cze) - 14:00
Not started
NitraNot started
14:00Dynamo Kiev - 14:00
Not started
CSKA SofiaNot started
15:00AIK - 15:00
Not started
Inter TurkuNot started
15:30Basel - 15:30
Not started
LuzernNot started
16:00Brommapojkarna - 16:00
Not started
SiriusNot started
16:00LASK Linz - 16:00
Not started
HartbergNot started
16:00Trelleborgs (Swe) - 16:00
Not started
VarnamoNot started
16:00Young Boys - 16:00
Not started
ChiassoNot started
16:30Altach - 16:30
Not started
ZurichNot started
17:00Hacken - 17:00
Not started
Sarpsborg 08Not started
17:00Dinamo Zagreb - 17:00
Not started
SonderjyskeNot started
17:00Karvina - 17:00
Not started
Rakow (Pol)Not started
17:00Mattersburg - 17:00
Not started
BW LinzNot started
17:00Thun - 17:00
Not started
LausanneNot started
17:30Sogndal - 17:30
Not started
LillestromNot started
18:00Goteborg - 18:00
Not started
StabaekNot started
18:00St. Gallen - 18:00
Not started
A. LustenauNot started
England
Fa Cup
15:30Peterborough - 15:30
Not started
LeicesterNot started
18:00Huddersfield - 18:00
Not started
BirminghamNot started
18:00Hull City - 18:00
Not started
NottinghamNot started
18:00Middlesbrough - 18:00
Not started
BrightonNot started
18:00Millwall - 18:00
Not started
RochdaleNot started
18:00Milton Keynes Dons - 18:00
Not started
CoventryNot started
18:00Sheffield Utd - 18:00
Not started
PrestonNot started
18:00Southampton - 18:00
Not started
WatfordNot started
18:00Notts County - 18:00
Not started
SwanseaNot started
18:00Wigan - 18:00
Not started
West HamNot started
20:30Newport - 20:30
Not started
TottenhamNot started
22:45Liverpool - 22:45
Not started
West BromNot started
Championship
18:00Barnsley - 18:00
Not started
FulhamNot started
18:00Brentford - 18:00
Not started
NorwichNot started
18:00Bristol City - 18:00
Not started
QPRNot started
18:00Cardiff0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BoltonPostponed
18:00Ipswich - 18:00
Not started
WolvesNot started
Premier League U18
15:00Brighton U18 - 15:00
Not started
Reading U18Not started
15:00Leicester U18 - 15:00
Not started
Southampton U18Not started
15:00Middlesbrough U18 - 15:00
Not started
Blackburn U18Not started
Conference Premier
18:00Bromley - 18:00
Not started
HalifaxNot started
18:00Maidenhead - 18:00
Not started
ChesterNot started
18:00Dover Ath. - 18:00
Not started
GuiseleyNot started
18:00Eastleigh - 18:00
Not started
HartlepoolNot started
18:00Ebbsfleet - 18:00
Not started
Boreham WoodNot started
18:00Dagenham & Red. - 18:00
Not started
SolihullNot started
18:00Woking - 18:00
Not started
FyldeNot started
18:00Barrow - 18:00
Not started
SuttonNot started
18:00Macclesfield - 18:00
Not started
TorquayNot started
18:00Gateshead - 18:00
Not started
Maidstone (Eng)Not started
18:00Leyton Orient - 18:00
Not started
AldershotNot started
18:00Wrexham - 18:00
Not started
TranmereNot started
League One
18:00Bradford - 18:00
Not started
AFC WimbledonNot started
18:00Bury0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
PeterboroughPostponed
18:00Doncaster - 18:00
Not started
Bristol RoversNot started
18:00Gillingham - 18:00
Not started
Fleetwood TownNot started
18:00Wigan0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Oxford UtdPostponed
18:00Blackburn - 18:00
Not started
NorthamptonNot started
18:00Blackpool - 18:00
Not started
CharltonNot started
18:00Milton Keynes Dons0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
RotherhamPostponed
18:00Oldham - 18:00
Not started
PlymouthNot started
18:00Portsmouth - 18:00
Not started
ShrewsburyNot started
18:00Southend - 18:00
Not started
ScunthorpeNot started
League Two
18:00Cambridge Utd0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Notts CountyPostponed
18:00Carlisle - 18:00
Not started
Forest GreenNot started
18:00Cheltenham - 18:00
Not started
BarnetNot started
18:00Morecambe - 18:00
Not started
MansfieldNot started
18:00Port Vale - 18:00
Not started
ColchesterNot started
18:00Swindon - 18:00
Not started
CreweNot started
18:00Crawley Town - 18:00
Not started
AccringtonNot started
18:00Exeter0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
YeovilPostponed
18:00Grimsby - 18:00
Not started
LutonNot started
18:00Chesterfield - 18:00
Not started
StevenageNot started
18:00Wycombe0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
CoventryPostponed
Conference North
18:00Boston - 18:00
Not started
BlythNot started
18:00Kidderminster - 18:00
Not started
SouthportNot started
18:00Leamington - 18:00
Not started
DarlingtonNot started
18:00Nuneaton - 18:00
Not started
Bradford PANot started
18:00Chorley - 18:00
Not started
North FerribyNot started
18:00Gainsborough - 18:00
Not started
AlfretonNot started
18:00Stockport - 18:00
Not started
YorkNot started
18:00United of Manchester (Eng) - 18:00
Not started
Curzon (Eng)Not started
18:00Harrogate - 18:00
Not started
TelfordNot started
18:00Brackley - 18:00
Not started
SalfordNot started
18:00Spennymoor - 18:00
Not started
TamworthNot started
Conference South
18:00Chelmsford - 18:00
Not started
HamptonNot started
18:00Concord - 18:00
Not started
Eastbourne BoroughNot started
18:00Dartford - 18:00
Not started
WhitehawkNot started
18:00Oxford City - 18:00
Not started
Bath CityNot started
18:00St. Albans - 18:00
Not started
East ThurrockNot started
18:00Truro - 18:00
Not started
Havant & WNot started
18:00Wealdstone - 18:00
Not started
WestonNot started
18:00Gloucester City - 18:00
Not started
ChippenhamNot started
18:00Hemel - 18:00
Not started
Poole TownNot started
18:00Hungerford - 18:00
Not started
Bognor (Eng)Not started
18:00Welling - 18:00
Not started
BraintreeNot started
Northern Premier League
18:00Hednesford - 18:00
Not started
WhitbyNot started
18:00Lancaster - 18:00
Not started
HalesowenNot started
18:00Marine - 18:00
Not started
Rushall (Eng)Not started
18:00Altrincham - 18:00
Not started
WarringtonNot started
18:00Barwell - 18:00
Not started
StalybridgeNot started
18:00Shaw Lane Aquaforce - 18:00
Not started
Ashton UtdNot started
18:00Buxton - 18:00
Not started
CoalvilleNot started
18:00Grantham - 18:00
Not started
StourbridgeNot started
18:00Sutton Coldfield - 18:00
Not started
Workington (Eng)Not started
18:00Mickleover (Eng) - 18:00
Not started
FarsleyNot started
18:00Stafford Town - 18:00
Not started
MatlockNot started
18:00Witton - 18:00
Not started
NantwichNot started
Southern Premier League
18:00Basingstoke - 18:00
Not started
TivertonNot started
18:00Chesham - 18:00
Not started
StortfordNot started
18:00Kings Langley - 18:00
Not started
StratfordNot started
18:00St Ives - 18:00
Not started
RoystonNot started
18:00Kettering - 18:00
Not started
Biggleswade TownNot started
18:00Frome - 18:00
Not started
Redditch (Eng)Not started
18:00Gosport - 18:00
Not started
DorchesterNot started
18:00Hereford - 18:00
Not started
BanburyNot started
18:00Hitchin (Eng) - 18:00
Not started
Kings LynnNot started
18:00Dunstable - 18:00
Not started
St. NeotsNot started
18:00Slough - 18:00
Not started
Merthyr TownNot started
18:00Weymouth - 18:00
Not started
FarnboroughNot started
Ryman League
18:00Lowestoft - 18:00
Not started
StainesNot started
18:00Merstham - 18:00
Not started
ThurrockNot started
18:00Leatherhead - 18:00
Not started
Dulwich HamletNot started
18:00Enfield Town - 18:00
Not started
NeedhamNot started
18:00Tonbridge - 18:00
Not started
Burgess HillNot started
18:00Brightlingsea - 18:00
Not started
DorkingNot started
18:00Metropolitan - 18:00
Not started
LeistonNot started
18:00Harrow - 18:00
Not started
Margate (Eng)Not started
18:00Worthing - 18:00
Not started
Wingate & FinchleyNot started
18:00Hendon (Eng) - 18:00
Not started
FolkestoneNot started
18:00Harlow - 18:00
Not started
Kingstonian (Eng)Not started
18:00Tooting Mitcham - 18:00
Not started
BillericayNot started
Germany
Bundesliga
17:30Bayern Munich - 17:30
Not started
HoffenheimNot started
17:30Köln - 17:30
Not started
AugsburgNot started
17:30RB Leipzig - 17:30
Not started
HamburgerNot started
17:30Borussia Dortmund - 17:30
Not started
FreiburgNot started
17:30VfB Stuttgart - 17:30
Not started
Schalke 04Not started
20:30Werder Bremen - 20:30
Not started
Hertha BerlinNot started
2. Bundesliga
15:00Greuther Furth - 15:00
Not started
Holstein KielNot started
15:00Kaiserslautern - 15:00
Not started
DusseldorfNot started
15:00Duisburg - 15:00
Not started
HeidenheimNot started
3. Liga
16:00VfL Osnabruck - 16:00
Not started
Fortuna KölnNot started
16:00Paderborn - 16:00
Not started
LotteNot started
16:00Aalen - 16:00
Not started
Chemnitzer FCNot started
16:00Hansa Rostock - 16:00
Not started
ErfurtNot started
16:00Karlsruher - 16:00
Not started
Bremen IINot started
16:00Magdeburg - 16:00
Not started
MeppenNot started
16:00Unterhaching - 16:00
Not started
WehenNot started
Junioren Bundesliga North
13:00Wolfsburg U19 - 13:00
Not started
RB Leipzig U19Not started
Regionalliga Nordost
15:00Oberlausitz - 15:00
Not started
AuerbachNot started
17:00Meuselwitz - 17:00
Not started
Lokomotive LeipzigNot started
Regionalliga North
15:00Hannover II - 15:00
Not started
Eintracht NorderstedtNot started
16:00BSV Rehden - 16:00
Not started
LübeckNot started
16:00Drochtersen / Assel - 16:00
Not started
EutinNot started
Junioren Bundesliga South
16:00Heidenheim U19 - 16:00
Not started
Bayern U19Not started
Oberliga Niedersachsen
16:00VfL Oldenburg - 16:00
Not started
HeeslingerNot started
Spain
Primera Division
15:00Dep. La Coruna - 15:00
Not started
LevanteNot started
18:15Valencia - 18:15
Not started
Real MadridNot started
20:30Malaga - 20:30
Not started
GironaNot started
22:45Villarreal - 22:45
Not started
Real SociedadNot started
Segunda Division
18:00Barcelona B - 18:00
Not started
Granada CFNot started
20:00Reus Deportiu - 20:00
Not started
R. OviedoNot started
20:00Rayo Vallecano - 20:00
Not started
Lorca FCNot started
22:00Albacete - 22:00
Not started
AlcorconNot started
22:30Cadiz - 22:30
Not started
LugoNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 1
18:30Cerceda - 18:30
Not started
G. Segoviana (Esp)Not started
20:30Fuenlabrada - 20:30
Not started
GuijueloNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 2
18:00CD Vitoria - 18:00
Not started
R. UnionNot started
19:00Ath Bilbao B - 19:00
Not started
Arenas ClubNot started
19:30SD Leioa - 19:30
Not started
LealtadNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 3
18:30Llagostera - 18:30
Not started
Villarreal BNot started
Primera Division Women
15:00Albacete W - 15:00
Not started
Barcelona WNot started
Italy
Serie A
20:00Sassuolo - 20:00
Not started
AtalantaNot started
22:45Chievo - 22:45
Not started
JuventusNot started
Serie B
17:00Avellino - 17:00
Not started
CremoneseNot started
17:00Bari - 17:00
Not started
EmpoliNot started
17:00Carpi - 17:00
Not started
SpeziaNot started
17:00Entella - 17:00
Not started
FoggiaNot started
17:00Palermo - 17:00
Not started
BresciaNot started
17:00Parma - 17:00
Not started
NovaraNot started
17:00Pro Vercelli - 17:00
Not started
AscoliNot started
17:00Venezia - 17:00
Not started
CesenaNot started
Primavera 1
15:00Inter U19 - 15:00
Not started
AC Milan U19Not started
16:30Napoli U19 - 16:30
Not started
Chievo U19Not started
16:30Sampdoria U19 - 16:30
Not started
Fiorentina U19Not started
16:30Verona U19 - 16:30
Not started
Bologna U19Not started
16:30Atalanta U19 - 16:30
Not started
Torino U19Not started
16:30Lazio U19 - 16:30
Not started
Udinese U19Not started
16:30Sassuolo U19 - 16:30
Not started
AS Roma U19Not started
Primavera 2
16:30Foggia U19 - 16:30
Not started
Benevento U19Not started
16:30Frosinone U19 - 16:30
Not started
Avellino U19Not started
16:30Palermo U19 - 16:30
Not started
Ascoli U19Not started
16:30Parma U19 - 16:30
Not started
Brescia U19Not started
16:30Pescara U19 - 16:30
Not started
Bari U19Not started
16:30Spal U19 - 16:30
Not started
Cittadella U19Not started
16:30Venezia U19 - 16:30
Not started
Carpi U19Not started
16:30Cesena U19 - 16:30
Not started
Spezia U19Not started
16:30Crotone U19 - 16:30
Not started
Ternana U19Not started
16:30Entella U19 - 16:30
Not started
Pro Vercelli U19Not started
16:30Cremonese U19 - 16:30
Not started
Empoli U19Not started
16:30Perugia U19 - 16:30
Not started
Cagliari U19Not started
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Pordenone - 16:30
Not started
BassanoNot started
16:30Santarcangelo - 16:30
Not started
AlbinoLeffeNot started
16:30Sudtirol - 16:30
Not started
TriestinaNot started
16:30Mestre - 16:30
Not started
FermanaNot started
18:30Fano - 18:30
Not started
FeralpiSalo (Ita)Not started
20:30Ravenna - 20:30
Not started
TeramoNot started
20:30Sambenedettese - 20:30
Not started
GubbioNot started
22:30Vicenza - 22:30
Not started
PadovaNot started
France
Ligue 2
16:55Le Havre - 16:55
Not started
NimesNot started
17:00Ajaccio - 17:00
Not started
ToursNot started
Ligue 1
19:00Paris SG - 19:00
Not started
MontpellierNot started
22:00Angers - 22:00
Not started
AmiensNot started
22:00Guingamp - 22:00
Not started
NantesNot started
22:00Metz - 22:00
Not started
NiceNot started
22:00St Etienne - 22:00
Not started
CaenNot started
22:00Toulouse - 22:00
Not started
TroyesNot started
Cfa - Group C
18:00Lens II - 18:00
Not started
SedanNot started
20:00Lusitanos - 20:00
Not started
PoissyNot started
20:00Jeanne d Arc - 20:00
Not started
Viry-ChatillonNot started
20:00Arras - 20:00
Not started
BeauvaisNot started
20:00Reims 2 - 20:00
Not started
Fleury-MerogisNot started
20:00Amiens AC - 20:00
Not started
Sainte-GenevieveNot started
Cfa - Group B
19:00Jura Sud - 19:00
Not started
AndrezieuxNot started
19:00Le Puy - 19:00
Not started
St. Louis NeuwegNot started
20:00Asm Belfort - 20:00
Not started
SchiltigheimNot started
20:00Raon L Etape - 20:00
Not started
YzeureNot started
20:00Monts - 20:00
Not started
EpinalNot started
National 2 - Group D
20:00Saint-Malo - 20:00
Not started
GranvilleNot started
20:00Chartres - 20:00
Not started
VitreNot started
20:00Saint-Pryve - 20:00
Not started
LimogesNot started
20:30Fontenay - 20:30
Not started
Lorient IINot started
Cfa - Group A
20:00Stade Bordeaux - 20:00
Not started
Nice IINot started
Greece
Super League
16:00Kerkyra - 16:00
Not started
Platanias FcNot started
18:15Smyrnis - 18:15
Not started
PanathinaikosNot started
20:30AEK - 20:30
Not started
LamiaNot started
Division C
16:00Volos NFC - 16:00
Not started
Achilleas FarsalonNot started
Netherlands
Eredivisie
20:30Groningen - 20:30
Not started
HeraclesNot started
21:45Twente - 21:45
Not started
PSVNot started
21:45Zwolle - 21:45
Not started
VitesseNot started
22:45Breda - 22:45
Not started
VenloNot started
Tweede Divisie
16:00Koninklijke HFC - 16:00
Not started
LisseNot started
17:00De Dijk - 17:00
Not started
Kozakken BoysNot started
17:30HHC - 17:30
Not started
LiendenNot started
17:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - 17:30
Not started
IJsselmeervogelsNot started
17:30Katwijk - 17:30
Not started
Achilles 29Not started
17:30Excelsior Maassluis (Ned) - 17:30
Not started
GvwNot started
17:30VVSB - 17:30
Not started
RijnsburgseNot started
17:30TEC - 17:30
Not started
BarendrechtNot started
Derde Divisie
16:30Ermelo - 16:30
Not started
Jong GroningenNot started
16:30VV DOVO - 16:30
Not started
SpijkenisseNot started
16:30ODIN '59 - 16:30
Not started
Harkemase BoysNot started
16:30ACV - 16:30
Not started
CapelleNot started
16:30Magreb - 16:30
Not started
ScheveningenNot started
17:00Almere City 2 - 17:00
Not started
Jong FC TwenteNot started
17:00ASWH (Ned) - 17:00
Not started
VVOGNot started
17:00ONS Sneek - 17:00
Not started
Jong VolendamNot started
17:00Spakenburg - 17:00
Not started
Quick BoysNot started
Australia
National Youth League
08:00Canberra United U21 - 08:00
Not started
Sydney FC U21Not started
08:30Newcastle Jets U21 - 08:30
Not started
WS Wanderers U21Not started
A-League
09:35Wellington - 09:35
Not started
Adelaide UtdNot started
11:50Central Coast - 11:50
Not started
Brisbane RoarNot started
Argentina
Primera Division
01:00Godoy Cruz - 01:00
Not started
Chacarita JuniorsNot started
01:00Tigre - 01:00
Not started
BanfieldNot started
03:15Talleres Cordoba - 03:15
Not started
San LorenzoNot started
23:00Newells Old Boys - 23:00
Not started
Arsenal SarandiNot started
23:00Defensa y Justicia - 23:00
Not started
Velez SarsfieldNot started
Primera B Metropolitana
23:00Fénix - 23:00
Not started
Tristan SuarezNot started
23:00Colegiales - 23:00
Not started
AtlantaNot started
23:00Comunicaciones - 23:00
Not started
Almirante BrownNot started
23:05UAI Urquiza - 23:05
Not started
CA EstudiantesNot started
Primera C Metropolitana
23:00Cañuelas - 23:00
Not started
Dep. MerloNot started
23:00Midland - 23:00
Not started
Defensores de CambaceresNot started
Belgium
Proximus League
19:00Cercle Brugge - 19:00
Not started
KSV RoeselareNot started
22:30Wilrijk - 22:30
Not started
TubizeNot started
Jupiler League
20:00Charleroi - 20:00
Not started
FC AntwerpNot started
22:00Kortrijk - 22:00
Not started
EupenNot started
22:00Waasland-beveren - 22:00
Not started
WaregemNot started
22:30Genk - 22:30
Not started
St. TruidenNot started
First Amateur Division
21:30Oudenaarde - 21:30
Not started
Dnepr RohachevNot started
22:00Lommel Utd - 22:00
Not started
VirtonNot started
22:00Oosterwijk - 22:00
Not started
Heist (Bel)Not started
22:00Patro Eisden - 22:00
Not started
KnokkeNot started
22:00ASV Geel - 22:00
Not started
HammeNot started
Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
21:30Hades - 21:30
Not started
FC TurnhoutNot started
21:30Zwarte Leeuw - 21:30
Not started
LenaartsNot started
21:30Spouwen-Mopertingen - 21:30
Not started
City PiratesNot started
21:30Sint Niklaas - 21:30
Not started
TorhoutNot started
22:00Tessenderlo - 22:00
Not started
WijgmaalNot started
22:00Overijse - 22:00
Not started
TienenNot started
Brazil
Campeonato Brasiliense
15:30Paranoa - 15:30
Not started
Santa Maria FCNot started
21:00Real FC - 21:00
Not started
ParacatuNot started
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
21:00America RJ - 21:00
Not started
GoytacazNot started
21:00Bonsucesso - 21:00
Not started
ResendeNot started
Campeonato Gaucho
21:30Internacional - 21:30
Not started
AvenidaNot started
Campeonato Mineiro
21:30America MG - 21:30
Not started
BoaNot started
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
21:35Lagarto - 21:35
Not started
ConfiancaNot started
21:35Dorense - 21:35
Not started
Boca JuniorNot started
Campeonato Maranhense
21:45Bacabal EC - 21:45
Not started
ImperatrizNot started
23:00Maranhao - 23:00
Not started
Cordino ECNot started
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
22:00Flamengo RJ - 22:00
Not started
VascoNot started
Campeonato Goiano
22:00Aparecidense - 22:00
Not started
IporaNot started
22:00Gremio Anapolis - 22:00
Not started
Rio VerdeNot started
22:00Vila Nova FC - 22:00
Not started
Atletico GoNot started
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
22:00Uniao - 22:00
Not started
Costa RicaNot started
Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
22:00Atletico-PR - 22:00
Not started
CianorteNot started
Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage
22:00Bragantino - 22:00
Not started
CastanhalNot started
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
22:00Floresta EC - 22:00
Not started
Guarani de JuazeiroNot started
Campeonato Paulista
22:00Corinthians - 22:00
Not started
Sao PauloNot started
Campeonato Piauiense - First Stage
23:00AE Altos - 23:00
Not started
River-PINot started
Campeonato Baiano - First Stage
23:00Bahia - 23:00
Not started
Fluminense de FeiraNot started
Israel
Ligat Ha'al
17:00H. Acre - 17:00
Not started
Hapoel HaifaNot started
19:00Ashkelon - 19:00
Not started
Moadon Sport AshdodNot started
19:15Maccabi Haifa - 19:15
Not started
Maccabi Petach TikvaNot started
21:30H. Beer Sheva - 21:30
Not started
H. RaananaNot started
India
I-League
11:30NEROCA - 11:30
Not started
MinervaNot started
15:00Chennai City - 15:00
Not started
Indian ArrowsNot started
Isl
17:30Kerala Blasters - 17:30
Not started
Delhi DynamosNot started
Cyprus
Division 2
15:30Karmiotissa - 15:30
Not started
Ethn. AssiasNot started
15:30Othellos Athienou - 15:30
Not started
Thoi LakatamiasNot started
15:30Paeek - 15:30
Not started
VoroklinisNot started
15:30PO Xylotympou 2006 - 15:30
Not started
ZakakiouNot started
15:30Halkanoras - 15:30
Not started
AsilNot started
Turkey
Tff 3. Lig Group 2
13:00Trabzon - 13:00
Not started
Yesil BursaNot started
13:30Golcukspor - 13:30
Not started
MuglasporNot started
Ptt 1. Lig
13:00Elazigspor - 13:00
Not started
EskisehirsporNot started
15:30Ankaragucu - 15:30
Not started
AltinorduNot started
15:30Samsunspor - 15:30
Not started
ManisasporNot started
Tff 2. Lig Red Group
13:30Bucaspor - 13:30
Not started
EyupsporNot started
13:30Etimesgut - 13:30
Not started
KorfezNot started
13:30Bodrumspor - 13:30
Not started
InegolsporNot started
13:30Tuzlaspor - 13:30
Not started
SancaktepeNot started
Tff 2. Lig White Group
13:30Silivrispor - 13:30
Not started
KarsiyakaNot started
Tff 3. Lig Group 3
13:30Bursa Niluferspor - 13:30
Not started
Cizre BasraNot started
13:30Ankara Adliyespor - 13:30
Not started
CorumNot started
Tff 3. Lig Group 1
13:30Bayrampasa - 13:30
Not started
CatalcaNot started
13:30Yomraspor - 13:30
Not started
Batman PetrolsporNot started
Super Lig
13:30Alanyaspor - 13:30
Not started
BursasporNot started
16:00Goztepe - 16:00
Not started
KayserisporNot started
19:00Galatasaray - 19:00
Not started
OsmanlisporNot started
Wales
Division 1
16:00Undy - 16:00
Not started
Cwmbran CelticNot started
17:00Cambrian & Clydach - 17:00
Not started
PenybontNot started
17:00Cwmamman United - 17:00
Not started
Port TalbotNot started
17:00Goytre AFC - 17:00
Not started
Goytre UtdNot started
17:00Taffs Well - 17:00
Not started
HaverfordwestNot started
17:00Briton Ferry - 17:00
Not started
Ton PentreNot started
17:00Monmouth - 17:00
Not started
ElyNot started
Fa Cup
16:30Llanrhaedr - 16:30
Not started
BangorNot started
16:30Pontypridd - 16:30
Not started
PenydarrenNot started
17:30Airbus (Wal) - 17:30
Not started
Carmarthen TownNot started
17:30Cardiff Metropolitan - 17:30
Not started
Aberystwyth (Wal)Not started
17:30Connahs Q. - 17:30
Not started
Porthmadog (Wal)Not started
17:30Flint Town - 17:30
Not started
NewtownNot started
17:30Llandudno - 17:30
Not started
RuthinNot started
Cymru Alliance
17:00Gresford - 17:00
Not started
HolywellNot started
17:00Llandudno - 17:00
Not started
CaernarfonNot started
17:00Queen's Park - 17:00
Not started
DenbighNot started
17:30Flint Town - 17:30
Not started
Airbus (Wal)Not started
17:30Penrhyncoch - 17:30
Not started
Caersws FCNot started
17:30Porthmadog (Wal) - 17:30
Not started
HolyheadNot started
Finland
Suomen Cup
14:00Lahti - 14:00
Not started
HakaNot started
14:30JJK Jyväskylä - 14:30
Not started
GrIFKNot started
15:00Honka - 15:00
Not started
KTPNot started
15:30Ilves - 15:30
Not started
ViikingitNot started
16:00AC Kajaani - 16:00
Not started
AC OuluNot started
17:30MuSa - 17:30
Not started
RovaniemiNot started
Scotland
Lowland League
17:00Selkirk - 17:00
Not started
Edinburgh UniversityNot started
17:00Vale Of Leithen (Sco) - 17:00
Not started
Stirling UniversityNot started
17:00Whitehill Welfare - 17:00
Not started
Cumbernauld ColtsNot started
18:00Edusport Academy - 18:00
Not started
BSC GlasgowNot started
18:00Hawick Royal Albert - 18:00
Not started
SpartansNot started
18:00Civil Service Stroll - 18:00
Not started
Gretna 2008Not started
18:00East Stirlingshire - 18:00
Not started
Dalbeattie StarNot started
18:00East Kilbride - 18:00
Not started
Gala FairydeanNot started
Highland League
18:00Fort William - 18:00
Not started
Buckie ThistleNot started
18:00Deveronvale - 18:00
Not started
Huntly (Sco)Not started
18:00Fraserburgh - 18:00
Not started
Forres MechanicsNot started
18:00Formartine Utd - 18:00
Not started
RothesNot started
18:00Inverurie Loco Works0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
DeveronvalePostponed
18:00Lossiemouth - 18:00
Not started
KeithNot started
18:00Strathspey Thistle - 18:00
Not started
ClachnacuddinNot started
18:00Wick Academy - 18:00
Not started
Cove RangersNot started
18:00Nairn County - 18:00
Not started
Brora RangersNot started
Premiership
18:00Aberdeen - 18:00
Not started
KilmarnockNot started
18:00Celtic - 18:00
Not started
HibernianNot started
18:00Hamilton - 18:00
Not started
Dundee FCNot started
18:00St Johnstone - 18:00
Not started
PartickNot started
18:00Hearts - 18:00
Not started
MotherwellNot started
Championship
18:00Dundee Utd - 18:00
Not started
MortonNot started
18:00Falkirk - 18:00
Not started
InvernessNot started
18:00Livingston - 18:00
Not started
Dumbarton (Sco)Not started
18:00Queen of South - 18:00
Not started
BrechinNot started
League One
18:00Albion Rovers - 18:00
Not started
StranraerNot started
18:00Alloa - 18:00
Not started
RaithNot started
18:00East Fife - 18:00
Not started
Forfar AthleticNot started
18:00Queen's Park - 18:00
Not started
AyrNot started
18:00Airdrieonians - 18:00
Not started
ArbroathNot started
League Two
18:00Clyde - 18:00
Not started
PeterheadNot started
18:00Cowdenbeath - 18:00
Not started
BerwickNot started
18:00Edinburgh City - 18:00
Not started
AnnanNot started
18:00Elgin City - 18:00
Not started
StenhousemuirNot started
18:00Montrose - 18:00
Not started
StirlingNot started
Algeria
Division 1
17:00Tadjenant - 17:00
Not started
USM AlgerNot started
17:00Harrach - 17:00
Not started
MedeaNot started
18:00MC Alger - 18:00
Not started
CR BelouizdadNot started
Bolivia
Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
22:30San Jose - 22:30
Not started
Nacional PotosiNot started
Guatemala
Liga Nacional - Clausura
05:00Petapa - 05:00
Not started
MarquenseNot started
Indonesia
President Cup
11:30Mitra Kukar - 11:30
Not started
PS Barito PuteraNot started
15:30Kalteng Putra - 15:30
Not started
MartapuraNot started
Jordan
Premier League
15:30That Ras (Jor) - 15:30
Not started
Al WehdatNot started
18:30Shabab Al Ordon - 18:30
Not started
Al Jazeera AmmanNot started
Iceland
Reykjavik Cup
00:00Vikingur Reykjavik - 00:00
Not started
LeiknirNot started
18:15Valur - 18:15
Not started
IR ReykjavikNot started
20:15Fram - 20:15
Not started
FjolnirNot started
Fotbolti.Net Cup
14:00Akranes - 14:00
Not started
BreidablikNot started
15:30Stjarnan - 15:30
Not started
ÍBV VestmannaeyjarNot started
Qatar
Premier League
16:30Al Khor - 16:30
Not started
Al-KharitiyathNot started
16:30Umm-Salal - 16:30
Not started
Al Ahli DohaNot started
18:45Lakhwiya - 18:45
Not started
Al RayyanNot started
Malta
Premier League
16:00Lija Athletic - 16:00
Not started
Naxxar LionsNot started
16:00Tarxien - 16:00
Not started
MostaNot started
18:00Hibernians (Mlt) - 18:00
Not started
GziraNot started
18:15St. Andrews - 18:15
Not started
FlorianaNot started
Division 1
16:00St. Patrick - 16:00
Not started
Melita FCNot started
18:15Mqabba FC - 18:15
Not started
PembrokeNot started
Mexico
Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
04:00Atlante - 04:00
Not started
Atletico San LuisNot started
05:30Venados - 05:30
Not started
Cafetaleros de TapachulaNot started
06:36Cimarrones de Sonora - 06:36
Not started
CelayaNot started
07:00Murcielagos - 07:00
Not started
ZacatepecNot started
Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Monarcas - 04:00
Not started
QuerétaroNot started
06:00Club Tijuana - 06:00
Not started
PueblaNot started
Morocco
Elite 2
19:00Ittihad Khemisset0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Sidi KacemPostponed
19:00Jeunesse Massira0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BenguerirPostponed
19:00Sale0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Mouloudia OujdaPostponed
19:00Wydad Fes0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Widad TemaraPostponed
19:00Rachad Bernoussi0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Maghreb FezPostponed
19:00USM Oujda0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
DcheiraPostponed
19:00KAC Kenitra0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Youssoufia BerrechidPostponed
19:00Kasba Tadla0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Raja Beni MellalPostponed
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00CO Medenine - 16:00
Not started
Ben GuerdaneNot started
16:00Esperance Tunis (Tun) - 16:00
Not started
BizertinNot started
16:00Étoile Sahel (Tun) - 16:00
Not started
MonastirNot started
16:00JS Kairouan - 16:00
Not started
SfaxienNot started
16:00Stade Gabèsien - 16:00
Not started
MetlaouiNot started
16:00Stade Tunisien - 16:00
Not started
AfricainNot started
16:00Zarzis - 16:00
Not started
GabesNot started
Chile
Super Cup
01:00Colo Colo - 01:00
Not started
S. WanderersNot started
South America (conmebol)
Copa Libertadores - Qualification
02:15Olimpia Asuncion - 02:15
Not started
WanderersNot started
03:15Dep. Tachira - 03:15
Not started
MacaraNot started
04:45U. de Deportes - 04:45
Not started
Oriente PetroleroNot started
South Africa
Multichoice Diski
11:00Ajax Cape Town U21 - 11:00
Not started
Maritzburg Utd U21Not started
11:00Bidvest Wits U21 - 11:00
Not started
Platinum Stars U21Not started
13:00Chippa Utd. U21 - 13:00
Not started
Cape Town City U21Not started
13:00Supersport Utd U21 - 13:00
Not started
Golden Arrows U21Not started
13:00Free State Stars U21 - 13:00
Not started
Orlando Pirates U21Not started
First Division
16:30Cape Town All Stars - 16:30
Not started
Ubuntu Cape TownNot started
16:30Mthatha Bucks - 16:30
Not started
MbombelaNot started
16:30Super Eagles - 16:30
Not started
Stellenbosch FCNot started
16:30Tshakhuma - 16:30
Not started
Pretoria U.Not started
Premier League
16:30Platinum Stars - 16:30
Not started
Orlando PiratesNot started
16:30Polokwane - 16:30
Not started
AmazuluNot started
21:15Kaizer Chiefs - 21:15
Not started
Mamelodi SundownsNot started
21:15Supersport Utd - 21:15
Not started
Bidvest WitsNot started
Costa Rica
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
23:30U.C.R. - 23:30
Not started
LiberiaNot started