26 january 2018, football scores

26 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
14:00Krasnodar - 14:00
Not started
FC AstanaNot started
14:00Liberec - 14:00
Not started
Austria ViennaNot started
14:00St. Polten - 14:00
Not started
TromsoNot started
14:00Stromsgodset - 14:00
Not started
Bodo/GlimtNot started
15:00Midtjylland - 15:00
Not started
Vendsyssel FFNot started
16:00Ull/Kisa - 16:00
Not started
StabaekNot started
18:30Dynamo Kiev - 18:30
Not started
OsijekNot started
21:00Malmo FF - 21:00
Not started
FloraNot started
England
Fa Cup
22:45Sheffield Wed - 22:45
Not started
ReadingNot started
22:55Yeovil - 22:55
Not started
Manchester UnitedNot started
Professional Development League
16:00Barnsley U23 - 16:00
Not started
Leeds U23Not started
22:00Birmingham U23 - 22:00
Not started
Hull City U23Not started
Premier League International Cup
22:00Bayern II - 22:00
Not started
FC Porto BNot started
Premier League 2
22:00Blackburn U23 - 22:00
Not started
Norwich U23Not started
Wsl 1 Women
22:45Yeovil W - 22:45
Not started
Birmingham WNot started
Germany
Bundesliga
22:30Eintracht Frankfurt - 22:30
Not started
B. MoenchengladbachNot started
2. Bundesliga
20:30Union Berlin - 20:30
Not started
NurnbergNot started
20:30Regensburg - 20:30
Not started
IngolstadtNot started
3. Liga
21:00Preussen Munster - 21:00
Not started
Wurzburger KickersNot started
21:00Zwickau - 21:00
Not started
Sonnenhof GroßaspachNot started
Spain
Primera Division
23:00Ath Bilbao - 23:00
Not started
EibarNot started
Segunda Division
23:00Zaragoza - 23:00
Not started
CordobaNot started
France
National
22:00Pau - 22:00
Not started
CreteilNot started
Ligue 2
22:00Auxerre - 22:00
Not started
Paris FCNot started
22:00Chateauroux - 22:00
Not started
SochauxNot started
22:00Clermont - 22:00
Not started
QuevillyNot started
22:00Gfc Ajaccio - 22:00
Not started
Bourg PeronnasNot started
22:00Lens - 22:00
Not started
OrleansNot started
22:00Nancy - 22:00
Not started
BrestNot started
22:00Niort - 22:00
Not started
ValenciennesNot started
Ligue 1
22:45Dijon - 22:45
Not started
RennesNot started
Italy
Serie B
22:30Pescara - 22:30
Not started
PerugiaNot started
Lega Pro - Group C
22:45Trapani - 22:45
Not started
Juve StabiaNot started
Netherlands
Eredivisie
22:00Heerenveen - 22:00
Not started
Sparta RotterdamNot started
Eredivisie Women
21:30Achilles 29 W - 21:30
Not started
Twente WNot started
21:30PSV W - 21:30
Not started
Den Haag WNot started
Eerste Divisie
22:00Dordrecht - 22:00
Not started
OssNot started
22:00Helmond - 22:00
Not started
Almere CityNot started
22:00Maastricht - 22:00
Not started
GraafschapNot started
22:00Nijmegen - 22:00
Not started
Den BoschNot started
22:00Sittard - 22:00
Not started
EmmenNot started
22:00Telstar - 22:00
Not started
Jong AZNot started
22:00Waalwijk - 22:00
Not started
Jong AjaxNot started
22:00Jong Utrecht - 22:00
Not started
CambuurNot started
Australia
W-League
09:20Melbourne Victory W - 09:20
Not started
Sydney WNot started
A-League
11:50Melbourne V. - 11:50
Not started
Sydney FCNot started
Argentina
Primera C Metropolitana
23:00Ituzaingó - 23:00
Not started
Leandro N. AlemNot started
Belgium
Second Amateur Division Group Acff
22:30RFC De Liege - 22:30
Not started
AcrenNot started
Proximus League
22:30Leuven - 22:30
Not started
WesterloNot started
Jupiler League
22:30Mechelen - 22:30
Not started
Mouscron PeruwelzNot started
Brazil
Campeonato Gaucho
00:30Sao Luiz - 00:30
Not started
JuventudeNot started
Campeonato Paulista
00:30Ponte Preta - 00:30
Not started
SantosNot started
00:30Ituano - 00:30
Not started
Santo AndreNot started
02:00Palmeiras - 02:00
Not started
Red Bull BrasilNot started
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
00:30Macae - 00:30
Not started
Botafogo RJNot started
Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
01:00Coritiba - 01:00
Not started
Rio Branco SCNot started
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
02:00Fortaleza - 02:00
Not started
IguatuNot started
Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
02:00Santa Cruz - 02:00
Not started
Central-PENot started
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
02:00Globo - 02:00
Not started
Santa Cruz de NatalNot started
02:00Assu RN - 02:00
Not started
CE Forca E LuzNot started
Campeonato Matogrossense
02:10Dom Bosco - 02:10
Not started
Cuiabá EsporteNot started
02:10Uniao Rondonopolis - 02:10
Not started
PoconeNot started
02:10Luverdense - 02:10
Not started
AcaoNot started
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
02:10Sergipe - 02:10
Not started
Boca JuniorNot started
Campeonato Paraibano
02:30Serrano PB - 02:30
Not started
CampinenseNot started
Israel
Leumit League
16:00Ramat Hasharon - 16:00
Not started
H. Ironi RishonNot started
16:00Ironi Nesher - 16:00
Not started
M. NazarethNot started
16:00Hapoel Katamon - 16:00
Not started
M. HerzliyaNot started
16:00H. Nazareth - 16:00
Not started
Hapoel Petach TikvaNot started
India
Isl
17:30Bengaluru (Ind) - 17:30
Not started
North East UnitedNot started
Cyprus
Division 2
20:00Paralimni - 20:00
Not started
Anagennisi Derynia (Cyp)Not started
Turkey
Ptt 1. Lig
18:00Balikesirspor - 18:00
Not started
Erzurum BBNot started
Super Lig
20:00Genclerbirligi - 20:00
Not started
KonyasporNot started
20:00Besiktas - 20:00
Not started
KasimpasaNot started
Wales
Division 1
22:30Llanelli - 22:30
Not started
Afan LidoNot started
Fa Cup
22:45Caernarfon - 22:45
Not started
TNS (Wal)Not started
Finland
Suomen Cup
19:30Gnistan - 19:30
Not started
HJKNot started
19:45VPS - 19:45
Not started
JaroNot started
Scotland
Championship
22:45Dunfermline - 22:45
Not started
St. MirrenNot started
Albania
Super League
16:00Kamza - 16:00
Not started
LaciNot started
16:00Teuta - 16:00
Not started
LushnjaNot started
16:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - 16:00
Not started
Skenderbeu KorcaNot started
19:00Flamurtari - 19:00
Not started
PartizaniNot started
19:00Vllaznia - 19:00
Not started
KukesiNot started
Algeria
Division 1
17:00USM Blida - 17:00
Not started
SaouraNot started
18:00Bel Abbes - 18:00
Not started
ConstantineNot started
18:00Paradou - 18:00
Not started
KabylieNot started
18:00Hussein Dey - 18:00
Not started
OranNot started
Indonesia
President Cup
11:30PSMS Medan - 11:30
Not started
SriwijayaNot started
15:30Persib Bandung - 15:30
Not started
PSM MakassarNot started
Jordan
Premier League
16:00Al Ahli Doha - 16:00
Not started
Al BuqaaNot started
18:30Mansheyat - 18:30
Not started
Al RamthaNot started
Iran
Pro League
14:00Siah Jamegan Khorasan - 14:00
Not started
TractorNot started
14:45Sepahan - 14:45
Not started
FooladNot started
15:00Paykan - 15:00
Not started
Persepolis (Irn)Not started
Iceland
Fotbolti.Net Cup
21:00Kopavogur - 21:00
Not started
GrindavikNot started
Reykjavik Cup
22:00Throttur - 22:00
Not started
KR ReykjavikNot started
Qatar
Premier League
16:30Al Sailiya - 16:30
Not started
Al MarkhiyaNot started
18:45Qatar SC - 18:45
Not started
Al ArabiNot started
Kuwait
Premier League
16:30Al Arabi - 16:30
Not started
Al JahraNot started
19:00Al Naser - 19:00
Not started
Al KuwaitNot started
Malta
Division 1
20:00San Gwann FC - 20:00
Not started
QrendiNot started
22:15Sirens - 22:15
Not started
QormiNot started
Premier League
21:00Valletta (Mlt) - 21:00
Not started
Sliema (Mlt)Not started
South Africa
Premier League
21:00Maritzburg Utd - 21:00
Not started
Chippa Utd.Not started
21:00Ajax Cape Town - 21:00
Not started
Free State StarsNot started