25 january 2018, football scores

25 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
14:00Terek Grozni - 14:00
Not started
AlanyasporNot started
14:00Lokomotiv - 14:00
Not started
CSKA SofiaNot started
14:00Odd - 14:00
Not started
Shanghai ShenxinNot started
14:00Odense - 14:00
Not started
VejleNot started
14:00Ufa - 14:00
Not started
PlockNot started
15:00Guangzhou Evergrande - 15:00
Not started
FC CopenhagenNot started
16:00Sparta Prague - 16:00
Not started
VltavinNot started
18:00Zenit - 18:00
Not started
Slavia PragueNot started
18:00Frej - 18:00
Not started
DalkurdNot started
18:30Mjondalen - 18:30
Not started
SandefjordNot started
Spain
Copa Del Rey
23:30Barcelona - 23:30
Not started
EspanyolNot started
France
Coupe De France
23:00Strasbourg - 23:00
Not started
LilleNot started
Germany
2. Bundesliga
22:30Dresden - 22:30
Not started
St. PauliNot started
England
Premier League Cup
22:00Colchester U23 - 22:00
Not started
Swansea U23Not started
22:00West Brom U23 - 22:00
Not started
Ipswich U23Not started
Australia
A-League
11:50Melbourne City - 11:50
Not started
Newcastle JetsNot started
Argentina
Primera Division
03:10Independiente - 03:10
Not started
Rosario CentralNot started
Belgium
Jupiler League
22:30Club Brugge - 22:30
Not started
OostendeNot started
Brazil
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
00:30Flamengo RJ - 00:30
Not started
BanguNot started
02:45Fluminense - 02:45
Not started
Portuguesa RJNot started
21:30Nova Iguacu - 21:30
Not started
Volta RedondaNot started
Campeonato Mineiro
00:30America MG - 00:30
Not started
TupiNot started
01:00Boa - 01:00
Not started
EC DemocrataNot started
01:30Caldense - 01:30
Not started
TombenseNot started
01:30Patrocinense - 01:30
Not started
URTNot started
02:45Cruzeiro - 02:45
Not started
UberlandiaNot started
23:30Villa Nova AC - 23:30
Not started
Atletico-MGNot started
Campeonato Gaucho
00:30Avenida - 00:30
Not started
GremioNot started
01:30Brasil de Pelotas - 01:30
Not started
VeranopolisNot started
01:30EC Sao Jose - 01:30
Not started
HamburgoNot started
01:30SC Sao Paulo - 01:30
Not started
EC CruzeiroNot started
02:45SER Caxias - 02:45
Not started
InternacionalNot started
Campeonato Goiano
00:30Goias - 00:30
Not started
AnapolisNot started
01:00Ipora - 01:00
Not started
Gremio AnapolisNot started
01:30Atletico Go - 01:30
Not started
AparecidenseNot started
01:30Rio Verde - 01:30
Not started
ItumbiaraNot started
02:45Anapolina - 02:45
Not started
Vila Nova FCNot started
Campeonato Paulista
00:30Botafogo SP - 00:30
Not started
NovorizontinoNot started
00:30Corinthians - 00:30
Not started
FerroviáriaNot started
02:45Mirassol - 02:45
Not started
Sao PauloNot started
23:30Bragantino - 23:30
Not started
Sao BentoNot started
Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
01:00Cascavel CR - 01:00
Not started
PrudentopolisNot started
01:00Cianorte - 01:00
Not started
Uniao PRNot started
01:00Foz do Iguacu - 01:00
Not started
ToledoNot started
01:00Parana - 01:00
Not started
Atletico-PRNot started
02:45Londrina - 02:45
Not started
Maringa FCNot started
Campeonato Catarinense
01:30Concordia - 01:30
Not started
TubaraoNot started
01:30Figueirense - 01:30
Not started
BrusqueNot started
01:30Joinville - 01:30
Not started
Internacional SCNot started
01:30Hercilio Luz - 01:30
Not started
AvaiNot started
02:45Criciuma - 02:45
Not started
Chapecoense-SCNot started
Campeonato Baiano - First Stage
02:00Juazeirense - 02:00
Not started
JacobinaNot started
02:30Fluminense de Feira - 02:30
Not started
Atlantico ECNot started
02:30Jequie - 02:30
Not started
Bahia De FeiraNot started
02:45Bahia - 02:45
Not started
JacuipenseNot started
03:45Vitoria da Conquista - 03:45
Not started
VitoriaNot started
Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
02:00Afogados da Ingazeira - 02:00
Not started
Belo JardimNot started
02:00Pesqueira - 02:00
Not started
Academica VitoriaNot started
02:00Salgueiro - 02:00
Not started
America PENot started
03:30Nautico - 03:30
Not started
Sport RecifeNot started
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
02:00America RN - 02:00
Not started
PotiguarNot started
02:00Baraunas - 02:00
Not started
ABCNot started
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
02:10Operario MS - 02:10
Not started
Aguia NegraNot started
02:45Uniao - 02:45
Not started
Operario MSNot started
Campeonato Matogrossense
02:10Sinop - 02:10
Not started
AraguaiaNot started
02:45Mixto - 02:45
Not started
Operario LtdaNot started
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
02:15Guarani de Juazeiro - 02:15
Not started
MaranguapeNot started
02:15Horizonte - 02:15
Not started
TiradentesNot started
03:30Floresta EC - 03:30
Not started
CearáNot started
Campeonato Paraibano
02:30Cajazeirense de Desportos - 02:30
Not started
Auto EsporteNot started
02:30CSP - 02:30
Not started
Nacional de PatosNot started
02:30Desportiva Guarabira - 02:30
Not started
Botafogo PBNot started
02:30Treze PB - 02:30
Not started
SousaNot started
Campeonato Alagoano - First Stage
02:30Coruripe - 02:30
Not started
CRBNot started
02:30CSA - 02:30
Not started
MuriciNot started
02:30Esportivo Olhodaguense - 02:30
Not started
CSENot started
02:30Dimensao Saude - 02:30
Not started
Santa RitaNot started
Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage
02:30Castanhal - 02:30
Not started
CametaNot started
02:30Paragominas - 02:30
Not started
BragantinoNot started
02:30Parauapebas - 02:30
Not started
IndependenteNot started
02:30Paysandu PA - 02:30
Not started
Sao Raimundo RRNot started
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
02:30Confianca - 02:30
Not started
DorenseNot started
02:30Itabaiana - 02:30
Not started
SocorrenseNot started
Copa Verde
03:00Princesa Solimoes - 03:00
Not started
InterportoNot started
Greece
Greek Cup - Play Offs
20:30Giannina - 20:30
Not started
AEL LarissaNot started
Egypt
Premier League
15:30El Raja - 15:30
Not started
Al AhlyNot started
18:00Misr Elmaqasah - 18:00
Not started
El-Entag El-HarbyNot started
Israel
State Cup
21:50Beitar Jerusalem - 21:50
Not started
Hapoel MarmorekNot started
India
I-League
11:30Aizawl - 11:30
Not started
Mohun BaganNot started
Isl
17:30Atletico de Kolkata - 17:30
Not started
Chennai TitansNot started
Algeria
Division 1
18:00Iskra - 18:00
Not started
ES SetifNot started
Indonesia
President Cup
11:30Persela Lamongan - 11:30
Not started
Bhayangkara UtdNot started
15:30PSIS Semarang - 15:30
Not started
Arema FCNot started
Jordan
Premier League
18:30Aqaba - 18:30
Not started
Al HusseinNot started
Iran
Pro League
15:00Esteghlal TEH - 15:00
Not started
Pars Janoobi JamNot started
15:00Gostaresh - 15:00
Not started
Naft TehranNot started
15:00Saipa - 15:00
Not started
Padideh KhorasanNot started
16:45Sanat Naft - 16:45
Not started
RashtNot started
Qatar
Premier League
18:45Al-Gharafa - 18:45
Not started
Al-Sadd (Qat)Not started
Kuwait
Premier League
16:30Al Tadamon - 16:30
Not started
Al SalmiyaNot started
19:00Al Qadisiya (Kuw) - 19:00
Not started
Kazma ScNot started
Mexico
Copa Mexico - Clausura
04:00Santos Laguna - 04:00
Not started
TolucaNot started
04:00Tampico Madero - 04:00
Not started
AtlasNot started
05:30Monterrey - 05:30
Not started
CorrecaminosNot started
06:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - 06:00
Not started
JuarezNot started
Costa Rica
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
00:00Guadalupe - 00:00
Not started
HeredianoNot started
00:00Limon - 00:00
Not started
CarmelitaNot started
05:00Alajuelense - 05:00
Not started
LiberiaNot started
05:00Zeledon - 05:00
Not started
CartaginesNot started
05:00Santos DG - 05:00
Not started
U.C.R.Not started
05:00Saprissa - 05:00
Not started
GreciaNot started