24 january 2018, football scores

24 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
12:00Sigma Olomouc - 12:00
Not started
Opava (Cze)Not started
13:00Jablonec - 13:00
Not started
ZizkovNot started
13:00Basel - 13:00
Not started
WinterthurNot started
14:00Valerenga - 14:00
Not started
Seoul (Kor)Not started
14:00Amkar - 14:00
Not started
Korona KielceNot started
14:00Anorthosis - 14:00
Not started
Austria ViennaNot started
14:00Doboj Kakanj - 14:00
Not started
TosnoNot started
15:00Zlin - 15:00
Not started
Z. MoravceNot started
16:00Vlasim - 16:00
Not started
Dukla PragueNot started
17:00Karvina - 17:00
Not started
Frydek-MistekNot started
17:00Shakhtar - 17:00
Not started
Dinamo ZagrebNot started
18:00Valerenga - 18:00
Not started
SilkeborgNot started
18:00Fremad Amager - 18:00
Not started
HelsingorNot started
18:00Thun - 18:00
Not started
SionNot started
21:00Orebro - 21:00
Not started
RynningeNot started
Spain
Copa Del Rey
21:00Alaves - 21:00
Not started
ValenciaNot started
23:30Real Madrid - 23:30
Not started
LeganesNot started
Tercera Division
18:00Barreda Balompie - 18:00
Not started
TropezonNot started
18:00Praviano - 18:00
Not started
Real AvilesNot started
18:00Burlades (Esp) - 18:00
Not started
PamplonaNot started
Copa Federacion
21:00Ontinyent - 21:00
Not started
VillarrobledoNot started
21:30Pena - 21:30
Not started
VilafrancaNot started
21:30Saguntino - 21:30
Not started
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Not started
22:00Pontevedra - 22:00
Not started
BurgosNot started
22:00Union Montanesa Escobedo - 22:00
Not started
LangreoNot started
22:00UP Plasencia - 22:00
Not started
San Sebastian ReyesNot started
22:00Utebo FC - 22:00
Not started
SD LogronesNot started
22:30Villanovense - 22:30
Not started
Betis BNot started
Portugal
League Cup - Play Offs
23:45Sporting Lisbon - 23:45
Not started
FC PortoNot started
France
Coupe De France
20:30Biesheim - 20:30
Not started
GrenobleNot started
20:30Montpellier - 20:30
Not started
LorientNot started
20:30Paris SG - 20:30
Not started
GuingampNot started
20:30Lo - 20:30
Not started
Les HerbiersNot started
20:30Tours - 20:30
Not started
MetzNot started
20:30Troyes - 20:30
Not started
St EtienneNot started
23:05Monaco - 23:05
Not started
LyonNot started
Cfa - Group B
20:30Raon L Etape - 20:30
Not started
Lyon IINot started
Cfa - Group C
21:00Arras - 21:00
Not started
Jeanne d ArcNot started
22:00Fleury-Merogis - 22:00
Not started
Viry-ChatillonNot started
Italy
Serie A
20:30Lazio - 20:30
Not started
UdineseNot started
22:45Sampdoria - 22:45
Not started
AS RomaNot started
Serie D - Group G
16:30Latina - 16:30
Not started
RietiNot started
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Piacenza (Ita) - 16:30
Not started
SienaNot started
Coppa Italia Primavera
16:30AC Milan U19 - 16:30
Not started
Atalanta U19Not started
16:30AS Roma U19 - 16:30
Not started
Torino U19Not started
Germany
2. Bundesliga
20:30Darmstadt - 20:30
Not started
KaiserslauternNot started
22:30Dusseldorf - 22:30
Not started
AueNot started
22:30Heidenheim - 22:30
Not started
BraunschweigNot started
22:30Arminia Bielefeld - 22:30
Not started
Greuther FurthNot started
England
Professional Development League
16:00Charlton U23 - 16:00
Not started
Crystal Palace U23Not started
Premier League 2
16:00Middlesbrough U23 - 16:00
Not started
Fulham U23Not started
Premier League International Cup
22:00Newcastle Utd U23 - 22:00
Not started
Jong PSVNot started
22:00Tottenham U23 - 22:00
Not started
Benfica BNot started
Ryman League
22:45Staines - 22:45
Not started
WorthingNot started
Capital One Cup
23:00Arsenal - 23:00
Not started
ChelseaNot started
Netherlands
Eredivisie
22:00Utrecht - 22:00
Not started
FeyenoordNot started
Belgium
Jupiler League
22:30Anderlecht - 22:30
Not started
Waasland-beverenNot started
22:30FC Antwerp - 22:30
Not started
Gent (Bel)Not started
22:30Eupen - 22:30
Not started
CharleroiNot started
22:30Lokeren - 22:30
Not started
GenkNot started
Brazil
Campeonato Maranhense
02:15Sampaio Correa - 02:15
Not started
Bacabal ECNot started
Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage
02:30Remo - 02:30
Not started
ArabaNot started
Copa Verde
21:00Ceilandia - 21:00
Not started
CorumbaenseNot started
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
21:35Amadense - 21:35
Not started
Frei PaulistanoNot started
21:35Olimpico EC - 21:35
Not started
LagartoNot started
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
22:00Ferroviario - 22:00
Not started
UniclinicNot started
Campeonato Paulista
22:00Linense - 22:00
Not started
Sao CaetanoNot started
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
22:00Cabofriense - 22:00
Not started
VascoNot started
Greece
Greek Cup - Play Offs
18:15Panionios - 18:15
Not started
LamiaNot started
20:30Olympiakos Piraeus - 20:30
Not started
AEKNot started
22:45PAOK - 22:45
Not started
AtromitosNot started
Egypt
Premier League
15:30Wadi Degla - 15:30
Not started
TantaNot started
18:00Tala El Geish - 18:00
Not started
El DaklyehNot started
18:00Petrojet - 18:00
Not started
EnppiNot started
21:00Zamalek - 21:00
Not started
El MasryNot started
Israel
State Cup
20:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - 20:00
Not started
NetanyaNot started
22:00Maccabi Haifa - 22:00
Not started
Maccabi Tel AvivNot started
India
I-League
11:30NEROCA - 11:30
Not started
LajongNot started
Isl
17:30Pune City - 17:30
Not started
JamshedpurNot started
Cyprus
Cyprus Cup
18:00AEK Larnaca - 18:00
Not started
ArisNot started
First Division
19:00APOEL - 19:00
Not started
Apollon LimassolNot started
Czech Republic
Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Final Stage
13:00Bohemians 1905 - 13:00
Not started
Hradec KraloveNot started
15:30Brno - 15:30
Not started
Frydek-MistekNot started
Scotland
Premiership
22:45Hamilton - 22:45
Not started
HeartsNot started
22:45Rangers - 22:45
Not started
AberdeenNot started
22:45Motherwell - 22:45
Not started
Ross CountyNot started
22:45Dundee FC - 22:45
Not started
HibernianNot started
22:45Kilmarnock0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
St JohnstonePostponed
Fa Cup
22:45Inverness - 22:45
Not started
Dundee FCNot started
Indonesia
President Cup
11:30Pekanbaru - 11:30
Not started
Persisam PutraNot started
15:30Pusamania Borneo - 15:30
Not started
Persija JakartaNot started
Jordan
Premier League
18:30Al Yarmouk - 18:30
Not started
Al Faisaly AmmanNot started
Iran
Pro League
14:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - 14:30
Not started
Zob AhanNot started
Iceland
Fotbolti.Net Cup
20:30Keflavik - 20:30
Not started
HafnarfjordurNot started
Mexico
Copa Mexico - Clausura
04:00Venados - 04:00
Not started
Cafetaleros de TapachulaNot started
04:00Murcielagos - 04:00
Not started
NecaxaNot started
06:00Puebla - 06:00
Not started
Alebrijes de OaxacaNot started
06:00Cimarrones de Sonora - 06:00
Not started
QuerétaroNot started
06:06Celaya - 06:06
Not started
PachucaNot started
NIGERIA
Npfl
18:00Enugu - 18:00
Not started
Katsina United FCNot started
18:00Enyimba (Nig) - 18:00
Not started
Nasarawa (Nig)Not started
18:00Go Round - 18:00
Not started
HeartlandNot started
18:00Kano Pillars - 18:00
Not started
Warri (Nig)Not started
18:00Kwara - 18:00
Not started
WikkiNot started
18:00MFM FC - 18:00
Not started
Ifeanyi UbahNot started
18:00Niger Tornadoes - 18:00
Not started
AkwaNot started
18:00Plateau - 18:00
Not started
El KanemiNot started
18:00Sunshine Stars - 18:00
Not started
Rivers United FCNot started
18:00Yobe Stars - 18:00
Not started
LobiNot started
South Africa
Premier League
20:30Amazulu - 20:30
Not started
Bloem CelticNot started
Australia and oceania
Ofc Champions League - Preliminary
02:00Veitongo - 02:00
Not started
TupapaNot started
Africa
African Nations Championship - Qualification
22:00Burkina Faso - 22:00
Not started
CameroonNot started
22:00Congo - 22:00
Not started
AngolaNot started