23 january 2018, football scores

23 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
11:00Trnava2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ZoryaFinished[1-0]
12:00Saturn Ramenskoye4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
KolomnaFinished[0-1]
13:00Bayer Leverkusen2 - 1
2 - 1
88` min.
Oberhausen88` min.[2-0]
13:00Mlada Boleslav0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
VarnsdorfFinished[0-0]
13:00Senica3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SeredFinished[2-1]
13:00Ruch2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
PniowekFinished[1-1]
14:00St. Polten0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
DynamoCanceled
14:00Kristiansund - 14:00
Not started
BrattvagNot started
14:00Vihren1 - 0
1 - 0
HT
Septemvri SofiaHT[1-0]
14:00AFC Hermannstadt - 14:00
Not started
Poli TimisoaraNot started
15:00Podbrezova - 15:00
Not started
PopradNot started
15:30Altach - 15:30
Not started
Pogon SzczecinNot started
15:30KF Tirana - 15:30
Not started
Cherno MoreNot started
16:00Hobro - 16:00
Not started
SkiveNot started
16:00Arsenal Tula - 16:00
Not started
Viktoria BerlinNot started
16:00GOSK Gabela - 16:00
Not started
Igman K.Not started
16:30Vysehrad - 16:30
Not started
TepliceNot started
17:00Thun - 17:00
Not started
WilNot started
17:00Luzern - 17:00
Not started
ChiassoNot started
17:00Krsko - 17:00
Not started
RuzomberokNot started
17:00Ried - 17:00
Not started
Union GurtenNot started
17:00Vardar - 17:00
Not started
BeroeNot started
17:00Wisla - 17:00
Not started
VideotonNot started
17:00Zadar - 17:00
Not started
Primorac BiogradNot started
17:00Dynamo - 17:00
Not started
StumbrasNot started
17:45Allerheiligen - 17:45
Not started
GleisdorfNot started
18:00Lokomotiv - 18:00
Not started
Tianjin SongJiangNot started
18:00Lech Poznan - 18:00
Not started
EtarNot started
18:30Sturm Graz - 18:30
Not started
Dynamo KievNot started
18:30Puskas Academy - 18:30
Not started
OsijekNot started
19:30Bielsko-Biala - 19:30
Not started
NamestovoNot started
20:00Hacken - 20:00
Not started
UtsiktensNot started
20:00Mannsdorf - 20:00
Not started
SieghartskirchenNot started
20:00Stammersdorf - 20:00
Not started
ParndorfNot started
20:00Ostbahn - 20:00
Not started
EbreichsdorfNot started
20:30Heven - 20:30
Not started
WattenscheidNot started
20:30Eilenburg - 20:30
Not started
AuerbachNot started
21:00Orebro - 21:00
Not started
KarlslundsNot started
21:00Donau Linz - 21:00
Not started
Vorwarts SteyrNot started
22:45Dundalk - 22:45
Not started
CabinteelyNot started
22:45Drogheda - 22:45
Not started
BohemiansNot started
23:00Metropolitanos - 23:00
Not started
PantojaNot started
Friendly International Women
14:35China W - 14:35
Not started
Colombia WNot started
15:00Netherlands W - 15:00
Not started
EnglandNot started
20:00Norway - 20:00
Not started
Iceland WNot started
Spain
Copa Del Rey
23:30Sevilla - 23:30
Not started
Atletico MadridNot started
Portugal
League Cup - Play Offs
23:45Setubal - 23:45
Not started
OliveirenseNot started
France
Coupe De France
20:30Bourg Peronnas - 20:30
Not started
ToulouseNot started
20:30Canet Roussillon - 20:30
Not started
CaenNot started
20:30Chateauroux - 20:30
Not started
ChamblyNot started
20:30Colomiers - 20:30
Not started
SochauxNot started
20:30Granville - 20:30
Not started
ConcarneauNot started
20:30Nantes - 20:30
Not started
AuxerreNot started
20:30St. Briochin - 20:30
Not started
LensNot started
23:00Epinal - 23:00
Not started
MarseilleNot started
Ligue 2
21:00GFC Ajaccio - 21:00
Not started
NimesNot started
Germany
2. Bundesliga
20:30Bochum - 20:30
Not started
DuisburgNot started
22:30Holstein Kiel - 22:30
Not started
Union BerlinNot started
22:30Nurnberg - 22:30
Not started
RegensburgNot started
22:30Ingolstadt - 22:30
Not started
SandhausenNot started
England
Professional Development League
16:00Sheffield Wed U23 - 16:00
Not started
Bolton U23Not started
22:00Nottingham U23 - 22:00
Not started
Crewe U23Not started
Premier League International Cup
22:00Sunderland U23 - 22:00
Not started
Leicester U23Not started
22:00Arsenal U23 - 22:00
Not started
Bayern IINot started
Premier League Cup
22:00Everton U23 - 22:00
Not started
Portsmouth U23Not started
Checkatrade Trophy
22:00Shrewsbury - 22:00
Not started
OldhamNot started
22:30Chelsea U23 - 22:30
Not started
Oxford UtdNot started
22:45Lincoln - 22:45
Not started
PeterboroughNot started
Ryman League
22:30Burgess Hill - 22:30
Not started
HarlowNot started
22:45Metropolitan - 22:45
Not started
TonbridgeNot started
22:45Margate (Eng) - 22:45
Not started
ThurrockNot started
22:45Lowestoft - 22:45
Not started
Hendon (Eng)Not started
22:45Dorking - 22:45
Not started
BillericayNot started
22:45Dulwich Hamlet - 22:45
Not started
Wingate & FinchleyNot started
Conference Premier
22:45Fylde - 22:45
Not started
Maidstone (Eng)Not started
22:45Gateshead - 22:45
Not started
WokingNot started
22:45Chester - 22:45
Not started
HartlepoolNot started
Southern Premier League
22:45Biggleswade Town - 22:45
Not started
HerefordNot started
22:45Royston - 22:45
Not started
St. NeotsNot started
22:45Dunstable - 22:45
Not started
WeymouthNot started
22:45Gosport - 22:45
Not started
CheshamNot started
Northern Premier League
22:45Lancaster - 22:45
Not started
NantwichNot started
22:45Marine - 22:45
Not started
Shaw Lane AquaforceNot started
22:45Barwell - 22:45
Not started
GranthamNot started
22:45Hednesford0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BuxtonPostponed
22:45Coalville - 22:45
Not started
Stafford TownNot started
22:45Farsley - 22:45
Not started
MatlockNot started
22:45Ashton Utd - 22:45
Not started
StourbridgeNot started
League One
22:45Shrewsbury0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
CharltonPostponed
22:45Rotherham - 22:45
Not started
BradfordNot started
22:45Scunthorpe - 22:45
Not started
DoncasterNot started
Conference North
22:45Leamington - 22:45
Not started
GainsboroughNot started
22:45Blyth - 22:45
Not started
AlfretonNot started
22:45Harrogate - 22:45
Not started
StockportNot started
22:45Kidderminster - 22:45
Not started
United of Manchester (Eng)Not started
Conference South
22:45Hemel - 22:45
Not started
ChelmsfordNot started
22:45Poole Town - 22:45
Not started
ChippenhamNot started
Capital One Cup
22:45Bristol City - 22:45
Not started
Manchester CityNot started
League Two
22:45Newport - 22:45
Not started
MorecambeNot started
22:45Notts County - 22:45
Not started
Crawley TownNot started
Belgium
Jupiler League
22:30Mouscron Peruwelz - 22:30
Not started
KortrijkNot started
22:30Waregem - 22:30
Not started
St. LiegeNot started
22:30St. Truiden - 22:30
Not started
MechelenNot started
Brazil
Campeonato Paulista
01:00Santos0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BragantinoFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
01:00Goytacaz2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
BonsucessoFinished[1-1]
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
20:00Internacional U201 - 1
1 - 1
u
Sao Paulo U20u[0-1]
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
21:30Madureira - 21:30
Not started
BoavistaNot started
Egypt
Premier League
20:30Al Nasr - 20:30
Not started
SmouhaNot started
Israel
State Cup
20:05Beitar Kfar-Saba - 20:05
Not started
Hapoel Kfar-sabaNot started
20:05H. Acre - 20:05
Not started
Hapoel HaifaNot started
20:05H. Raanana - 20:05
Not started
Nes TzionaNot started
20:05Shmona - 20:05
Not started
Hapoel ShfaramNot started
22:00Hapoel Ramat Gan - 22:00
Not started
H. Beer ShevaNot started
Netherlands
Reserve League
20:30Jong Cambuur - 20:30
Not started
Jong Nac BredaNot started
Wales
Cymru Alliance
22:45Ruthin - 22:45
Not started
Queen's ParkNot started
Scotland
Fa Cup
22:45Albion Rovers - 22:45
Not started
St JohnstoneNot started
22:45Livingston - 22:45
Not started
FalkirkNot started
22:45Peterhead - 22:45
Not started
Dumbarton (Sco)Not started
Premiership
22:45Partick - 22:45
Not started
CelticNot started
Indonesia
President Cup
11:30PS TNI1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Madura UnitedFinished[1-1]
15:30Perseru Serui - 15:30
Not started
PersebayaNot started
Iraq
Super League
14:30Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - 14:30
Not started
KarbalaNot started
Northern Ireland
Ifa Championship 1
23:00Dergview - 23:00
Not started
Loughgall (Nir)Not started
23:00Institute - 23:00
Not started
PSNINot started
South America (conmebol)
Copa Libertadores - Qualification
01:15Wanderers0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Olimpia AsuncionFinished[0-0]
02:00Macara1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Dep. TachiraFinished[1-0]
04:15Oriente Petrolero2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
U. de DeportesFinished[1-0]
South Africa
Premier League
20:30Supersport Utd - 20:30
Not started
PolokwaneNot started
JAMAICA
Premier League
04:35Waterhouse1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
UWIFinished[1-0]
botswana
Premier League
20:00Township Rollers - 20:00
Not started
Tafic FCNot started
Asia
Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
11:00Qatar U232 - 2 (3-4)
2 - 2 (3-4)
Finished
Vietnam U23Finished[1-0]
14:30Uzbekistan U230 - 0
0 - 0
20` min.
South Korea U2320` min.[0-0]
Afc Cup - Play Offs
12:00Dordoi Bishkek1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
AhalFinished[1-1]
12:00Saif Sporting Club0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
TC Sports ClubFinished[0-1]
15:00Transport United - 15:00
Not started
Bengaluru (Ind)Not started
Afc Champions League - Qualification
12:00Brisbane Roar2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
CeresFinished[1-1]
15:00Eastern AA - 15:00
Not started
Thanh HoaNot started
15:00Chiangrai Utd - 15:00
Not started
Persisam PutraNot started
15:30Muang Thong Utd - 15:30
Not started
Johor FANot started
Africa
African Nations Championship - Qualification
22:00Equatorial Guinea - 22:00
Not started
NigeriaNot started
22:00Rwanda - 22:00
Not started
LibyaNot started