22 january 2018, football scores

22 January 2018
calendar
UEFA
World Cup Women - Qualification - Second Stage
18:00Israel W0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Finland WFinished[0-0]
FIFA
Club Friendly
01:00Sportivo Estudiantes1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Juventud Unida UniversitarioFinished[1-0]
12:00Spartak2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
FC AstanaFinished[0-2]
13:00Lokomotiv Zagreb3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
CibaliaFinished[2-0]
14:00CSKA2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
HorsensFinished[1-2]
14:00Helios2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
KramatorskFinished[0-0]
14:00Sumy3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Volyn LutskFinished[1-0]
15:00Napredak1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Zvijezda 09Finished[1-1]
15:00Tusker0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Kampala CityFinished[0-1]
15:30Shkendija1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ZurichFinished[0-0]
16:00Din. Bucuresti3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Austria ViennaFinished[1-0]
16:00Krasnodar2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Lok. TashkentFinished[1-1]
16:00Neftci Baku1 - 8
1 - 8
Finished
SKA EnergiyaFinished[0-6]
16:00Anzhi3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
ZaglebieFinished[2-0]
17:00Dunav Ruse0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
St. PoltenFinished[0-0]
17:00V. Constanta1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FK RostovFinished[1-0]
17:00FC Botosani0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Arka GdyniaFinished[0-1]
17:00Zrinjski3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Ankaran HrvatiniFinished[2-0]
17:45Rapid Vienna1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
CFR ClujFinished[0-1]
18:00Zenit5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
FC CopenhagenFinished[3-0]
18:00Suduva3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
JonavaFinished[2-1]
18:30Mattersburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SaarbrückenFinished[1-0]
18:45Brondby3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Guangzhou EvergrandeFinished[2-3]
England
Premier League
23:00Swansea1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LiverpoolFinished[1-0]
Premier League Cup
16:00Swansea U230 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Burnley U23Finished[0-2]
16:00Cardiff U230 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Blackburn U23Postponed
22:00West Brom U230 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Aston Villa U23Finished[0-2]
22:00Watford U230 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Southampton U23Postponed
22:00Wolves U230 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Bury U23Postponed
22:00Exeter U231 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Hull City U23Finished[1-1]
22:00Norwich U231 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Bournemouth U23Finished[0-0]
22:00Derby U237 - 2
7 - 2
Finished
Birmingham U23Finished[3-2]
22:00Ipswich U230 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Sheffield Utd U23Finished[0-2]
Professional Development League
22:00Leeds U231 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Huddersfield U23Finished[0-0]
Spain
Primera Division
23:00Eibar1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MalagaFinished[0-1]
Italy
Serie A
22:45Juventus1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
GenoaFinished[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
22:30AlbinoLeffe2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Renate (Ita)Finished[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group A
22:45Lucchese1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LivornoFinished[1-1]
France
Ligue 2
22:45Paris FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AjaccioFinished[2-0]
Germany
3. Liga
22:30Erfurt3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
MagdeburgFinished[0-0]
Argentina
Torneos De Verano
04:10Boca Juniors0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
River PlateFinished[0-1]
Brazil
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
00:00Fortaleza2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
MaranguapeFinished[1-0]
Campeonato Gaucho
00:00Veranopolis3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
EC Sao JoseFinished[2-0]
00:30EC Cruzeiro0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Brasil de PelotasFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
00:00Toledo1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Cascavel CRFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Mineiro
00:30URT1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
America MGFinished[0-1]
Campeonato Catarinense
00:30Tubarao1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
FigueirenseFinished[1-1]
Campeonato Paulista
00:30Ponte Preta0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
LinenseFinished[0-1]
00:30Santo Andre1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Red Bull BrasilFinished[1-0]
Campeonato Baiano - First Stage
00:30Vitoria2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
JuazeirenseFinished[1-1]
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
21:00CE Forca E Luz0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
GloboFinished[0-1]
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
22:30Flamengo RJ U203 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Portuguesa U20Finished[2-1]
Egypt
Premier League
15:30El Ettehad El Sakandary1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Arab ContractorsFinished[1-0]
18:00El Ismaily1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AlasyotyFinished[1-1]
Israel
Leumit League
20:00Beitar Tel Aviv0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Hapoel KatamonFinished[0-1]
20:00Hapoel Petach Tikva1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Ramat HasharonFinished[1-0]
20:00M. Nazareth0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Hapoel HaderaFinished[0-0]
Ligat Ha'al
22:00Beitar Jerusalem4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
SakhninFinished[1-2]
India
I-League
17:30Churchill Brothers (Ind)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Indian ArrowsFinished[0-0]
Cyprus
First Division
20:00Ermis4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Ol. NicosiaFinished[4-0]
Netherlands
Reserve League
16:00Jong Heracles0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Jong HeerenveenFinished[0-3]
16:00Jong Feyenoord0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Jong ExcelsiorFinished[0-1]
20:30Jong NEC1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Jong Den HaagFinished[0-0]
Eerste Divisie
22:00Jong Ajax3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
CambuurFinished[3-0]
22:00Jong AZ1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Den BoschFinished[1-0]
Turkey
Ptt 1. Lig
18:00Denizlispor3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Adanaspor ASFinished[1-0]
18:00Gaziantep BB3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SamsunsporFinished[1-0]
Super Lig
20:00Kayserispor1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
GalatasarayFinished[0-2]
Honduras
Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:00Platense2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
MarathonFinished[1-2]
00:00Upnfm1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
MotaguaFinished[0-1]
Indonesia
President Cup
11:30Martapura2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
PS Barito PuteraFinished[1-2]
15:30Kalteng Putra0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Mitra KukarFinished[0-1]
Iraq
Super League
14:30Al-Hudod1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Al TalabaFinished
14:30Al Najaf0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al HusseinPostponed
Iran
Division 1
13:30Naft Masjed Soleyman3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BushehrFinished[0-0]
Mexico
Primera Division - Clausura
03:00Santos Laguna1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MonarcasFinished[0-0]
NICARAGUA
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Ocotal1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
San FranciscoFinished[1-0]
03:00Diriangen6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
ChinandegaFinished[3-0]
Uae
Uae League
16:10Al Sharjah2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Al DhafraFinished[0-0]
18:45Emirates Club1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Al WaslFinished[1-1]
El Salvador
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Aguila0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Santa TeclaFinished[0-0]
00:00Audaz0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ChalatenangoFinished[0-0]
00:00Municipal Limeno0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Luis Angel FirpoFinished[0-0]
JAMAICA
Premier League
01:00Cavalier3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
PortmoreFinished[2-0]
ethiopia
Premier League
15:00Sidama Bunna3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Fasil KetemaFinished
mauritius
Mauritian League
18:00Port Louis0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Quatre BornesPostponed
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00Kagera Sugar0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
SimbaFinished[0-0]
16:00Majimaji1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Singida UnitedFinished[0-1]
Asia
Afc Cup - Play Offs
14:00Lao Toyota0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
Home UnitedCanceled
18:00Al Quds0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Al SuwaiqFinished[0-1]
Africa
African Nations Championship - Qualification
22:00Namibia1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ZambiaFinished[1-1]
22:00Uganda0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Ivory CoastFinished[0-0]
Costa Rica
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
00:00Grecia0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Santos DGFinished[0-0]
00:00Carmelita0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ZeledonFinished[0-0]
00:00Liberia3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LimonFinished[2-1]
01:00Cartagines1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AlajuelenseFinished[1-0]