20 january 2018, football scores

20 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
11:30Campbelltown City2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
NE MetrostarsFinished[2-0]
12:00Honved3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
DorogiFinished[2-1]
12:00Vasas8 - 0
8 - 0
Finished
Vecsesi FCFinished[2-0]
12:00Rochedale3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Logan LightningFinished[2-0]
12:00Poli Timisoara1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
GhirodaFinished[1-0]
13:00Zlin2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Opava (Cze)Finished[1-0]
13:00Karvina1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Piast GliwiceFinished[1-0]
13:00Slovacko4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
VitkoviceFinished[3-0]
13:00Vlasim0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
TepliceFinished[0-0]
13:00Trencin9 - 0
9 - 0
Finished
Nove MestoFinished[4-0]
13:00Balmazujvaros Sport1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CeglediFinished[0-0]
13:00Budaorsi SC2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PaksFinished[2-1]
13:00D. Luzna2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
SamorinFinished[1-0]
13:00Koge3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
AvartaFinished[2-1]
13:00Pisek3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Plzen U21Finished[1-0]
13:00Poprad4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
V. OpatskeFinished[2-0]
13:00Senica2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
DubnicaFinished[0-0]
13:00Unicov0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Ostrava U21Finished[0-1]
13:30Haladas4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
PresovFinished[2-1]
14:00Aarhus2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
Vendsyssel FFFinished[0-1]
14:00Randers FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VejleFinished[0-1]
14:00Zilina2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
OstravaFinished[1-0]
14:00Oppsal2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
OrnFinished[1-0]
14:00Pogon Siedlce1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Radomiak RadomFinished[1-2]
14:00Shamrock3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LongfordFinished[1-1]
14:00Stal Mielec1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
CracoviaFinished[1-2]
14:00Wacker Innsbruck7 - 1
7 - 1
Finished
BischofshofenFinished[5-1]
14:00Slask Wroclaw1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
LegnicaFinished[0-2]
14:00Chojniczanka5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Gwardia KoszalinFinished[1-0]
14:00Elblag1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Drutex-BytoviaFinished[1-0]
14:00FK Vozdovac9 - 0
9 - 0
Finished
Radnicki ObrenovacFinished[3-0]
14:00Warta Poznan1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Gornik KoninFinished[0-0]
14:00Buchschachen2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
USV PollaubergFinished[1-1]
14:30Z. Moravce7 - 1
7 - 1
Finished
SalaFinished
15:00Goteborg1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
AalborgFinished[1-1]
15:00Malmo FF1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Fremad AmagerFinished[0-0]
15:00Nordsjaelland6 - 3
6 - 3
Finished
LyngbyFinished[5-0]
15:00Zlin3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Opava (Cze)Finished[2-2]
15:00Lks Lodz2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SrodaFinished[2-1]
15:00Podbrezova5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
ZvolenFinished[3-1]
15:00Rad Beograd1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
VojvodinaFinished[1-2]
15:00ROW Rybnik1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
GKS KatowiceFinished[1-3]
15:00Bohemians 1905 U212 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Chomutov (Cze)Finished[1-2]
15:00Munich 18601 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MemmingenFinished[1-0]
15:00Parndorf7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
DrassburgFinished[4-0]
15:00SV Innsbruck0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
WattensFinished[0-2]
15:00Szekszardi UFC0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
FerencvarosFinished[0-1]
15:30Helsingor3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
FalkenbergsFinished
16:00Sirius0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
SundsvallFinished[0-2]
16:00Brommapojkarna0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
HammarbyCanceled
16:00Austria Vienna1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Gornik Z.Finished[0-0]
16:00Frej0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AIKFinished[0-1]
16:00Dun. Streda1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Sigma OlomoucFinished[1-1]
16:00Energie Cottbus2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Dukla PragueFinished[0-0]
16:00Caslav (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BenatkyFinished[0-0]
16:00Engers1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
TuS KoblenzFinished[0-2]
16:00Kriens (Sui)7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
WohlenFinished[4-0]
16:00Traiskirchen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
NeustadtFinished[1-0]
16:00Alemannia Aachen1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BochumFinished[0-0]
16:00Brommapojkarna2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AFC UnitedFinished[2-0]
16:00Aluminij1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AllerheiligenFinished[1-0]
16:00Dusseldorf II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FC Wegberg-BeeckFinished[1-1]
16:00Kassel1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
WiedenbruckFinished[0-3]
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CracoviaFinished[1-1]
16:00Lübeck0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
TSG NeustrelitzCanceled
16:00Verl1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Luneburger HansaFinished[0-1]
16:00Zeljeznicar3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Croatia ZmijavciFinished[1-1]
16:00Gersthofer1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SchwechatFinished[1-1]
16:00Hartberg4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
NeusiedlFinished[3-1]
16:00Sogndal1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FloroFinished[0-0]
16:00Viktoria Koln5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
OberneulandFinished[3-0]
16:00Baerum3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
FriggFinished[1-0]
16:30Worms0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
FK PirmasensFinished[0-0]
17:00Thun3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BreitenrainFinished[1-0]
17:00Slavia Prague5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
ZizkovFinished[2-0]
17:00Brno2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
NitraFinished[1-0]
17:00Elfsborg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Sarpsborg 08Finished[0-1]
17:00Zilina B1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
TrinecFinished[1-1]
17:00NK Spansko0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
NK VrapceFinished[0-2]
17:00Shakhtar2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
LudogoretsFinished[0-1]
17:00Nordsjaelland1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
HvidovreFinished[0-3]
17:30LASK Linz2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
YanbianFinished[0-0]
17:30Videoton1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Guizhou RenheFinished[1-0]
17:30Karabakh Agdam1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Lechia GdanskFinished[0-0]
18:00Hajduk Split4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
ZurichFinished[4-1]
18:00Basel2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
Sturm GrazFinished[2-3]
18:00Mattersburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AarauFinished[1-1]
18:00Salzburg5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
PlzenFinished[2-0]
18:00Admira3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Tianjin SongJiangFinished[2-2]
18:00Shamrock2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Cobh RamblersFinished[0-0]
18:30Dynamo Kiev1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HaugesundFinished[1-1]
19:00Raufoss0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AskerFinished[0-0]
19:00Rijeka0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ND GoricaFinished[0-0]
20:00Suwalki3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
AtlantasFinished[2-1]
21:30Limerick0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
GalwayFinished[0-0]
England
Premier League
15:30Brighton0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
ChelseaFinished[0-2]
18:00Arsenal4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Crystal PalaceFinished[4-0]
18:00Stoke City2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
HuddersfieldFinished[0-0]
18:00West Ham1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BournemouthFinished[0-0]
18:00Burnley0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Manchester UnitedFinished[0-0]
18:00Everton1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
West BromFinished[0-1]
18:00Leicester2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
WatfordFinished[1-0]
20:30Manchester City3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Newcastle UtdFinished[1-0]
Championship
18:00Leeds3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
MillwallFinished[0-2]
18:00Norwich1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Sheffield UtdFinished[0-1]
18:00Preston1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BirminghamFinished[1-0]
18:00QPR0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
MiddlesbroughFinished[0-2]
18:00Fulham6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
BurtonFinished[3-0]
18:00Wolves0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
NottinghamFinished[0-2]
18:00Aston Villa3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
BarnsleyFinished[3-1]
18:00Reading0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BrentfordFinished[0-0]
18:00Bolton1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
IpswichFinished[0-0]
18:00Sunderland1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Hull CityFinished[1-0]
20:30Sheffield Wed0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
CardiffFinished[0-0]
Premier League U18
14:00Everton U183 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
West Brom U18Finished[2-1]
14:00Stoke City U182 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
Manchester United U18Finished[0-2]
14:00Southampton U181 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Fulham U18Finished[1-0]
14:30Brighton U183 - 6
3 - 6
Finished
Tottenham U18Finished[2-2]
15:00West Ham U180 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Arsenal U18Postponed
15:00Reading U183 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Leicester U18Finished[2-1]
15:05Chelsea U182 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Norwich U18Finished[1-0]
15:30Aston Villa U182 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Swansea U18Finished[0-2]
15:30Manchester City U182 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Middlesbrough U18Finished[0-0]
16:00Derby U180 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Sunderland U18Finished[0-0]
Conference Premier
15:30Sutton2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Dagenham & Red.Finished[0-0]
18:00Fylde6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
MacclesfieldFinished[4-0]
18:00Maidstone (Eng)2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
EastleighFinished[2-1]
18:00Solihull3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
WokingFinished[1-0]
18:00Aldershot0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
EbbsfleetFinished[0-0]
18:00Boreham Wood2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Dover Ath.Finished[0-0]
18:00Chester1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
GatesheadFinished[0-2]
18:00Halifax0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Leyton OrientPostponed
18:00Hartlepool0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
WrexhamFinished[0-0]
18:00Torquay0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
BromleyFinished[0-1]
18:00Tranmere3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
MaidenheadFinished[1-0]
Northern Premier League
18:00Shaw Lane Aquaforce3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
HalesowenFinished[1-2]
18:00Workington (Eng)0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
BarwellFinished[0-1]
18:00Warrington0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
HednesfordPostponed
18:00Mickleover (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
MarinePostponed
18:00Rushall (Eng)3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
WhitbyFinished[3-1]
18:00Ashton Utd0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Stafford TownPostponed
18:00Farsley3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BuxtonFinished[1-0]
18:00Nantwich3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
LancasterFinished[1-0]
18:00Stalybridge0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
GranthamPostponed
18:00Stourbridge0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
AltrinchamPostponed
League One
18:00AFC Wimbledon2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BlackpoolFinished[0-0]
18:00Bristol Rovers3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
BradfordFinished[0-1]
18:00Rochdale0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
SouthendPostponed
18:00Peterborough3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
OldhamFinished[0-0]
18:00Plymouth1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
WiganFinished[1-2]
18:00Charlton3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
WalsallFinished[1-1]
18:00Fleetwood Town1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BlackburnFinished[0-1]
18:00Scunthorpe1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
GillinghamFinished[0-1]
18:00Northampton2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Milton Keynes DonsFinished[2-1]
18:00Shrewsbury2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
DoncasterFinished[1-0]
18:00Oxford Utd1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BuryFinished[1-0]
18:00Rotherham1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PortsmouthFinished[0-0]
League Two
18:00Mansfield3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
CheltenhamFinished[1-1]
18:00Forest Green5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
Cambridge UtdFinished[2-2]
18:00Luton1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MorecambeFinished[0-0]
18:00Barnet1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LincolnFinished[1-0]
18:00Colchester1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GrimsbyFinished[0-1]
18:00Crewe2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
WycombeFinished[1-0]
18:00Coventry3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SwindonFinished[2-1]
18:00Accrington3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Port ValeFinished[0-2]
18:00Stevenage0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
CarlisleFinished[0-0]
18:00Yeovil1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ChesterfieldFinished[0-0]
18:00Notts County1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ExeterFinished[0-2]
Conference South
18:00Braintree1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
HemelFinished[1-1]
18:00Chippenham2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
DartfordFinished[0-1]
18:00Bath City2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ConcordFinished[1-0]
18:00Havant & W0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Gloucester CityPostponed
18:00Bognor (Eng)0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
WealdstoneFinished[0-1]
18:00Hampton0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
HungerfordPostponed
18:00Eastbourne Borough1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
St. AlbansFinished[1-0]
18:00East Thurrock4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Oxford CityFinished[2-0]
18:00Poole Town2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
WellingFinished[2-1]
18:00Weston0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
ChelmsfordPostponed
18:00Whitehawk3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
TruroFinished[1-2]
Conference North
18:00Alfreton4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
LeamingtonFinished[2-0]
18:00Darlington2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
ChorleyFinished[1-1]
18:00North Ferriby1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
BostonFinished[0-4]
18:00Salford2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
HarrogateFinished[2-0]
18:00Southport3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
StockportFinished[0-1]
18:00Tamworth1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BrackleyFinished[1-0]
18:00Telford0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
NuneatonPostponed
18:00Bradford PA0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
GainsboroughPostponed
18:00Curzon (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
KidderminsterPostponed
18:00Blyth1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
United of Manchester (Eng)Finished[0-0]
18:00York2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
SpennymoorFinished[1-0]
Ryman League
18:00Kingstonian (Eng)0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BrightlingseaFinished[0-1]
18:00Folkestone0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
LowestoftPostponed
18:00Leiston0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
TonbridgePostponed
18:00Burgess Hill0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Enfield TownPostponed
18:00Dorking2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
HarlowFinished[2-1]
18:00Dulwich Hamlet1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
MersthamFinished[1-0]
18:00Thurrock2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
LeatherheadFinished[2-0]
18:00Wingate & Finchley1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MetropolitanFinished[0-0]
18:00Billericay0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
HarrowPostponed
18:00Margate (Eng)3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Tooting MitchamFinished[2-1]
18:00Needham3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Hendon (Eng)Finished[1-1]
Southern Premier League
18:00Biggleswade Town0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
SloughPostponed
18:00Stortford0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
GosportPostponed
18:00Stratford0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Hitchin (Eng)Postponed
18:00Dorchester0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
HerefordFinished[0-0]
18:00Farnborough4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
DunstableFinished[2-0]
18:00Merthyr Town2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
KetteringFinished[0-3]
18:00Kings Lynn1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
WeymouthFinished[0-0]
18:00Tiverton2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
St IvesFinished[1-0]
18:00Banbury0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BasingstokePostponed
18:00Redditch (Eng)2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Kings LangleyFinished[2-0]
18:00Royston0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
CheshamFinished[0-1]
18:00St. Neots1 - 6
1 - 6
Finished
FromeFinished[0-2]
Germany
Bundesliga
17:30Wolfsburg1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Eintracht FrankfurtFinished[0-2]
17:30Hoffenheim1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Bayer LeverkusenFinished[0-1]
17:30Mainz3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
VfB StuttgartFinished[1-1]
17:30B. Moenchengladbach2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AugsburgFinished[1-0]
17:30Freiburg2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
RB LeipzigFinished[0-0]
20:30Hamburger0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
KölnFinished[0-1]
3. Liga
16:00Fortuna Köln1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
JenaFinished[0-0]
16:00Karlsruher3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
UnterhachingFinished[1-1]
16:00Wehen5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
VfL OsnabruckFinished[4-1]
16:00Lotte1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ZwickauFinished[0-0]
16:00Sonnenhof Großaspach0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Hansa RostockPostponed
16:00Chemnitzer FC0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
PaderbornFinished[0-1]
16:00Hallescher3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
AalenFinished[2-0]
Spain
Primera Division
15:00Espanyol0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
SevillaFinished[0-2]
18:15Atletico Madrid1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GironaFinished[1-0]
20:30Villarreal2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LevanteFinished[1-0]
22:45Las Palmas2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ValenciaFinished[1-1]
Segunda Division
18:00Valladolid1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Sevilla BFinished[0-0]
20:00Cordoba1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AlbaceteFinished[0-0]
20:00R. Oviedo2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AlmeriaFinished[0-0]
22:00Lorca FC2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
HuescaFinished[2-1]
22:30Lugo3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
GijonFinished[1-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 2
18:00R. Union1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Ath Bilbao BFinished[1-0]
18:15Gijon B1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SD LeioaFinished[0-0]
20:00Gernika Club3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
PenaFinished[1-1]
20:00Arenas Club1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
IzarraFinished[0-0]
20:00R. Sociedad B1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CD VitoriaFinished[0-0]
Portugal
Primeira Liga
00:00FC Porto1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TondelaFinished[1-0]
19:00Maritimo0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BelenensesFinished[0-0]
21:15Benfica3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
ChavesFinished[2-0]
23:30Portimonense1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BragaFinished[0-2]
Segunda Liga
14:15Academico Viseu1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Sporting Lisbon BFinished[1-0]
18:00Nacional2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Benfica BFinished[1-0]
18:00Cova De Piedade2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Gil VicenteFinished[1-0]
France
National
16:45Laval1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
RodezFinished[1-0]
Ligue 2
17:00Nimes3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
ChateaurouxFinished[1-0]
Ligue 1
19:00Nantes0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BordeauxFinished[0-1]
22:00Amiens3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
GuingampFinished[1-1]
22:00Montpellier2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ToulouseFinished[1-1]
22:00Rennes1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AngersFinished[0-0]
22:00Strasbourg3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
DijonFinished[2-2]
22:00Troyes1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LilleFinished[1-0]
Cfa - Group B
18:00Paris SG II0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
AndrezieuxPostponed
19:00Schiltigheim0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
AnnecyPostponed
19:00Villefranche1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Lyon IIFinished[0-0]
20:00Le Puy0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MontsFinished[0-0]
20:00Montceau0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Jura SudPostponed
20:00Raon L Etape0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
St. Louis NeuwegPostponed
20:30Yzeure2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Saint PriestFinished[1-0]
Cfa - Group A
20:00Hyeres0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MarignaneFinished[0-0]
20:00Martigues2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
ToulonFinished[1-2]
20:00Nice II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SeteFinished[0-1]
20:00Stade Bordeaux2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Marseille IIFinished[0-0]
20:30Bergerac1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PezenasFinished[0-0]
21:00Frejus Saint Raphael2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
GrasseFinished[0-0]
21:00Mont-de-Marsan0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ColomiersFinished
Cfa - Group C
20:00Fleury-Merogis0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Lens IIPostponed
20:00Lille II2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
SedanFinished[1-2]
20:00Poissy0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Furiani AglianiPostponed
20:00Arras0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Reims 2Postponed
20:00Jeanne d Arc0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
IC CroixPostponed
20:00Viry-Chatillon0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
LusitanosPostponed
22:00Borgo1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BeauvaisFinished[0-1]
National 2 - Group D
20:00Granville0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Le Havre IIPostponed
20:00Le Mans1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Rennes IIFinished[1-0]
20:00St. Briochin3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
BoulogneFinished[1-0]
20:00Saint-Malo0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
RomorantinPostponed
20:00Trelissac1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
MantesFinished[0-1]
Italy
Serie B
17:00Ascoli1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
CittadellaFinished[1-0]
17:00Cremonese1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ParmaFinished[0-0]
17:00Empoli2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
TernanaFinished[1-1]
17:00Foggia0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
PescaraFinished[0-1]
17:00Frosinone4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Pro VercelliFinished[3-0]
17:00Perugia2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
EntellaFinished[0-0]
17:00Novara1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CarpiFinished[1-0]
17:00Salernitana3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
VeneziaFinished[3-0]
20:00Spezia0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PalermoFinished[0-0]
22:30Cesena1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BariFinished[1-0]
Serie D - Group F
16:30San Nicolo1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ASD FrancavillaFinished[1-0]
Serie D - Group G
16:30Latte Dolce0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
RietiFinished[0-0]
16:30Flaminia0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BudoniFinished[0-1]
17:00Latina3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
CassinoFinished
Primavera 2
13:00Bari U192 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Palermo U19Finished
13:00Cagliari U193 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Frosinone U19Finished[3-0]
13:00Carpi U190 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Parma U19Finished[0-1]
16:30Ascoli U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Foggia U19Finished[2-1]
16:30Cittadella U192 - 6
2 - 6
Finished
Cesena U19Finished[0-2]
16:30Empoli U192 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Novara U19Finished[0-2]
16:30Benevento U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Crotone U19Finished
16:30Brescia U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Entella U19Finished[1-0]
16:30Pro Vercelli U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Spal U19Finished[0-1]
16:30Ternana U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Salernitana U19Finished[0-0]
17:00Spezia U193 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
Venezia U19Finished
Primavera 1
13:00Genoa U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Napoli U19Finished[1-1]
13:00Udinese U190 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Inter U19Finished[0-1]
15:00AC Milan U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Sassuolo U19Finished[0-0]
16:00Chievo U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Lazio U19Finished[0-0]
16:30AS Roma U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Verona U19Finished[1-0]
16:30Torino U194 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Sampdoria U19Finished[2-0]
17:00Fiorentina U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Atalanta U19Finished[1-1]
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Gubbio1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
MestreFinished[1-1]
18:30Bassano3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SantarcangeloFinished[2-1]
18:30FeralpiSalo (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SambenedetteseFinished[0-0]
18:30Fermana0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SudtirolFinished[0-0]
18:30Pordenone0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
FanoFinished[0-0]
18:30Teramo1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
VicenzaFinished[0-0]
20:30Triestina1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
RavennaFinished[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Arzachena1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SienaFinished[1-2]
16:30Piacenza (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
OlbiaFinished[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group C
22:30Siracusa0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
RendeFinished[0-1]
Greece
Super League
16:00Platanias Fc1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LevadiakosFinished[0-0]
18:15Panathinaikos4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
KerkyraFinished[2-0]
20:30AEL Larissa0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AEKFinished[0-0]
Football League
16:00Aris0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
KaraiskakisFinished[0-0]
Netherlands
Eredivisie
20:30Roda1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
TwenteFinished[0-0]
21:45Den Haag1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VenloFinished[1-0]
21:45Zwolle1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BredaFinished[1-0]
22:45Vitesse1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HeerenveenFinished[1-1]
Tweede Divisie
16:00AFC2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
IJsselmeervogelsFinished[1-0]
16:30Barendrecht1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
KatwijkFinished[1-2]
17:00Kozakken Boys4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Jong Sparta RotterdamFinished[3-0]
17:30Gvw0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Koninklijke HFCFinished[0-0]
17:30Rijnsburgse1 - 6
1 - 6
Finished
HHCFinished[0-1]
17:30Lisse0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
TECPostponed
18:00De Dijk1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Excelsior Maassluis (Ned)Finished[1-1]
20:00Achilles 292 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
VVSBFinished[1-1]
Derde Divisie
16:00Capelle1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ASWH (Ned)Finished[0-2]
16:30Spijkenisse1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Almere City 2Finished[0-2]
16:30VVOG1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
VV DOVOFinished[1-0]
16:30Harkemase Boys0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
ErmeloPostponed
16:30Scheveningen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ACVFinished[1-1]
17:00Jong Groningen9 - 0
9 - 0
Finished
MagrebFinished[2-0]
17:00Quick Boys7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
ONS SneekFinished[2-0]
17:00Spakenburg1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ODIN '59Finished[1-1]
18:00Jong FC Twente4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Jong VolendamFinished[1-0]
20:00Westlandia2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
HV and CV QuickFinished[1-1]
Australia
National Youth League
02:30Canberra United U212 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Newcastle Jets U21Finished[0-3]
08:00Melbourne Victory U212 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Melbourne City U21Finished[2-0]
A-League
09:35Newcastle Jets2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
WellingtonFinished[0-2]
11:50Sydney FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Central CoastFinished[0-1]
W-League
11:30Perth W4 - 4
4 - 4
Finished
Canberra WFinished[4-3]
Argentina
Torneos De Verano
04:10Racing Club2 - 2 (1-3)
2 - 2 (1-3)
Finished
IndependienteFinished[1-2]
Belgium
Proximus League
19:00St. Gilloise1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
WesterloFinished[0-0]
22:30KSV Roeselare0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
WilrijkFinished[0-0]
Jupiler League
20:00St. Liege3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
EupenFinished[2-2]
22:00Oostende2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
KortrijkFinished[2-1]
22:00Waasland-beveren3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
St. TruidenFinished[2-1]
22:30Mechelen0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
WaregemFinished[0-0]
First Amateur Division
21:30Dessel1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
OosterwijkFinished
22:00ASV Geel3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
DenderFinished
22:00Deinze2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Dnepr RohachevFinished
22:00Virton2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Patro EisdenFinished
Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
21:30FC Turnhout1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Spouwen-MopertingenFinished
21:30Mandel United1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
GullegemFinished
21:30Torhout3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
BoomFinished
22:00Hasselt4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
OverijseFinished
22:00Zeehaven3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Saint ElooisFinished
22:00Temse (Bel)0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Olsa BrakelFinished
Second Amateur Division Group Acff
22:00Sprimont-Comblain0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
RWDM 47Finished
22:00Wallonne Ciney1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
RFC De LiegeFinished[0-0]
Brazil
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
02:00Ceará5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
Guarani de JuazeiroFinished[3-0]
22:00Horizonte1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Floresta ECFinished[0-1]
Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
02:00Nautico3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
America PEFinished[2-1]
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
02:30Avaí U200 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Flamengo RJ U20Finished[0-1]
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
21:00Portuguesa RJ0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MadureiraFinished[0-0]
21:00Boavista0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MacaeFinished[0-1]
22:00Fluminense0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Botafogo RJFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
21:00Resende2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
America RJFinished[2-0]
Campeonato Gaucho
21:30Gremio3 - 5
3 - 5
Finished
SER CaxiasFinished[3-2]
Campeonato Paulista
21:30Mirassol0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Sao BentoFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
21:35Sergipe2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SocorrenseFinished[1-1]
Campeonato Paraibano
22:00Auto Esporte1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Serrano PBFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Mineiro
22:00Tupi2 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
UberlandiaFinished[2-2]
Campeonato Goiano
22:00Atletico Go0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Gremio AnapolisFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
22:00Novoperario0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
UniaoPostponed
Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
22:00Atletico-PR2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Maringa FCFinished[1-1]
Campeonato Brasiliense
22:00Ceilandia0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
ParanoaPostponed
22:00Paracatu1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SamambaiaFinished
22:00Santa Maria FC2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
LuzianiaFinished
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
22:00Baraunas0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
America RNFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage
23:00Independente2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
RemoFinished[1-0]
Egypt
Premier League
15:45El Masry2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PetrojetFinished[1-1]
18:00Enppi1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Wadi DeglaFinished[1-0]
20:30El-Entag El-Harby1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Tala El GeishFinished[0-0]
Israel
Ligat Ha'al
17:00Hapoel Haifa0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ShmonaFinished[0-0]
19:00H. Raanana1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
YehudaFinished[1-1]
19:15Moadon Sport Ashdod0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Maccabi HaifaFinished[0-0]
21:30H. Acre0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
H. Beer ShevaFinished[0-0]
India
I-League
11:30Aizawl1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
NEROCAFinished[1-0]
15:00Chennai City0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
GokulamFinished[0-0]
Isl
17:30Pune City3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Atletico de KolkataFinished[1-0]
Cyprus
Division 2
15:30Anagennisi Derynia (Cyp)2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Othellos AthienouFinished[1-0]
15:30Asil0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ParalimniFinished[0-0]
15:30Voroklinis1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HalkanorasFinished[1-0]
15:30Zakakiou1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
KarmiotissaFinished
First Division
17:00AEL Limassol2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
OmoniaFinished[2-1]
18:00Doxa0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Alki OrokliniFinished[0-1]
20:00Anorthosis3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
AchnasFinished[0-0]
Turkey
Tff 2. Lig Red Group
12:00Eyupspor0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
EtimesgutFinished[0-0]
13:30Korfez1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Menemen Bld.Finished[0-1]
13:30Sancaktepe1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Sivas BelediyesporFinished[0-0]
Tff 3. Lig Group 3
13:00Duzyurtspor1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
OsmaniyesporFinished[1-1]
Ptt 1. Lig
13:00Adana Demirspor0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
BalikesirsporFinished[0-0]
15:30Eskisehirspor1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Istanbulspor ASFinished[0-0]
Tff 3. Lig Group 1
13:30Catalca2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BingolFinished[0-0]
13:30Halide E.0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
DuzcesporFinished[0-0]
13:30Ofspor1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Altindag Bld.Finished[0-0]
13:30Bergama Bld.2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
OrhangazisporFinished[1-0]
Tff 2. Lig White Group
13:30Pendikspor1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Anadolu SelcuklusporFinished[0-1]
13:30Polatli Bugsasspor1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
KirklarelisporFinished[0-1]
Tff 3. Lig Group 2
13:30Anatolia Bagcilar1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Y. DiyarbakirsporFinished[1-1]
13:30Ankara Demirspor1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Vanspor Bld.Finished[1-0]
13:30Kirikhanspor1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TrabzonFinished[0-0]
13:30Yesil Bursa0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
TurgutlusporFinished[0-0]
Super Lig
13:30Kardemir Karabuk0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
GenclerbirligiFinished[0-0]
16:00Osmanlispor0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Yeni MalatyasporFinished[0-0]
19:00Fenerbahce2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
GoztepeFinished[1-0]
Wales
Division 1
17:00Goytre Utd0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
LlanelliPostponed
17:00Haverfordwest5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Goytre AFCFinished[1-0]
17:00Ton Pentre0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Taffs WellPostponed
17:00Ely0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Cambrian & ClydachPostponed
17:00Cwmbran Celtic3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
MonmouthFinished
17:00Port Talbot2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
UndyFinished[0-1]
Cymru Alliance
17:00Rhyl3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LlandudnoFinished
17:30Airbus (Wal)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PenrhyncochFinished
17:30Denbigh0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Porthmadog (Wal)Postponed
17:30Flint Town1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
CaernarfonFinished
17:30Holyhead2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
GuilsfieldFinished
17:30Caersws FC0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
HolywellPostponed
League Cup
20:15Cardiff Metropolitan0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
TNS (Wal)Finished[0-0]
Finland
Suomen Cup
15:00HJK4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
PEPO 1Finished[2-1]
15:00TPS1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Klubi 04Finished[0-0]
16:00PS Kemi0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
AC KajaaniFinished[0-0]
Czech Republic
Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Final Stage
13:00Frydek-Mistek3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Prostejov (Cze)Finished[1-1]
13:00Liberec1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
JihlavaFinished[1-1]
13:00Bohemians 19052 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Olympia PrahaFinished[2-0]
15:00Jablonec0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Hradec KraloveFinished[0-3]
15:00Mas Taborsko2 - 6
2 - 6
Finished
VarnsdorfFinished[1-1]
15:00Skalica (Svk)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
FK PardubiceFinished[1-0]
Scotland
Fa Cup
15:15Aberdeen4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
St. MirrenFinished[3-1]
18:00Alloa0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Dundee UtdFinished[0-1]
18:00Ayr4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
ArbroathFinished[1-0]
18:00Celtic5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
BrechinFinished[2-0]
18:00Dundee FC2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
InvernessFinished[0-1]
18:00Dunfermline1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
MortonFinished[0-1]
18:00East Fife0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Brora RangersFinished[0-1]
18:00Kilmarnock1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Ross CountyFinished[0-0]
18:00Motherwell2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
HamiltonFinished[2-0]
18:00Queen of South1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
PartickFinished[0-1]
Lowland League
17:00Whitehill Welfare0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Hawick Royal AlbertPostponed
18:00Gretna 20080 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Gala FairydeanPostponed
18:00Edinburgh University0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BSC GlasgowPostponed
League One
18:00Stranraer1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
RaithFinished[1-0]
Highland League
18:00Keith0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Nairn CountyPostponed
18:00Deveronvale0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Fort WilliamPostponed
18:00Forres Mechanics0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Inverurie Loco WorksPostponed
18:00Fraserburgh0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
LossiemouthPostponed
18:00Brora Rangers0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Turriff UtdPostponed
18:00Keith0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Formartine UtdPostponed
18:00Buckie Thistle0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Strathspey ThistlePostponed
18:00Clachnacuddin0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Huntly (Sco)Postponed
18:00Cove Rangers0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Nairn CountyPostponed
18:00Rothes0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Wick AcademyPostponed
League Two
18:00Annan0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
PeterheadPostponed
18:00Montrose1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
ClydeFinished[0-1]
18:00Stirling0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Edinburgh CityPostponed
18:00Berwick0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Elgin CityPostponed
18:00Stenhousemuir0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
CowdenbeathPostponed
MYANMAR
National League
12:00Yangon Utd (Bur)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Zwekapin UnitedFinished
12:30Mawyawadi0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
GFAFinished[0-3]
12:30Yadanarbon (Bur)4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Rakhine UnitedFinished[1-1]
Algeria
Division 1
17:00Medea0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Bel AbbesFinished[0-0]
18:00Oran1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ParadouFinished[0-0]
18:00USM Alger1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Hussein DeyFinished[0-1]
18:00Constantine2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
TadjenantFinished[1-0]
21:00ES Setif1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
MC AlgerFinished[1-1]
Bahrain
Premier League
16:45Malkia3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Al-IttihadFinished[3-1]
16:45Al-Hadd (Bah)2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Al-ShabbabFinished[1-0]
19:15Al-Muharraq3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Al RiffaFinished[2-0]
Gabon
Championnat D1
17:30Akanda2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Olympique de MandjiFinished
17:30Lozo1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Nguen AsukuFinished
17:30Oyem1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CF Mounana (Gab)Finished
17:30Pélican0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AdoumaFinished
17:30Olympique de Mandji2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Mberie SportifFinished
Hong Kong
Division 1 - Play Offs
09:30Guangzhou RandF U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Yuen LongFinished[1-1]
12:30Pegasus2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Southern DistrictFinished[0-1]
Indonesia
President Cup
11:30Bhayangkara Utd1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PSIS SemarangFinished[0-0]
15:30Arema FC2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Persela LamonganFinished[2-0]
Iraq
Super League
14:30Al Diwaniya0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BaghdadFinished[0-0]
14:30Naft Al Junoob1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Al Quwa Al JawiyaFinished[1-0]
18:00Al Zawraa1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Al ShortaFinished[0-0]
Iran
Pro League
14:00Foolad0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
PaykanPostponed
Iceland
Reykjavik Cup
00:00Leiknir3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
ThrotturFinished[0-1]
Fotbolti.Net Cup
18:15Breidablik0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
ÍBV VestmannaeyjarPostponed
Qatar
Premier League
16:25Al-Sadd (Qat)6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
Al SailiyaFinished[2-0]
18:35Al Rayyan4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Al-KharitiyathFinished[3-0]
18:35Umm-Salal2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
Al-GharafaFinished[0-2]
LEBANON
Premier League
15:15Al Ahed4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Al Nabi SheetFinished
15:15Akha1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Al Arabi BeirutFinished
15:15Salam Zgharta0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Al IslahFinished
17:00Tadamon2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Al AnsarFinished
Malta
Fa Trophy
16:00Mosta1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Zejtun CorinthiansFinished[0-1]
16:00Tarxien1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Lija AthleticFinished[1-0]
17:30Kercem Ajax3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
QrendiFinished[1-0]
18:00Hamrun0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Sliema (Mlt)Finished[0-1]
18:15Balzan2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Naxxar LionsFinished[0-0]
Mexico
Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Puebla2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
VeracruzFinished[0-0]
06:00Atlas1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
TolucaFinished[0-2]
Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
04:00UAEM Potros3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Alebrijes de OaxacaFinished[2-3]
04:00Zacatecas2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Leones NegrosFinished[0-0]
05:00Atletico San Luis0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Tampico MaderoFinished[0-0]
05:00Correcaminos0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
JuarezFinished[0-0]
Morocco
Elite 2
19:00Dcheira0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Ittihad KhemissetPostponed
19:00Raja Beni Mellal0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Wydad FesPostponed
19:00Widad Temara0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
USM OujdaPostponed
19:00Youssoufia Berrechid0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Sidi KacemPostponed
19:00Mouloudia Oujda0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Rachad BernoussiPostponed
19:00Benguerir0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
SalePostponed
19:00KAC Kenitra0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Jeunesse MassiraPostponed
19:00Maghreb Fez0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Kasba TadlaPostponed
NICARAGUA
Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Juventus Managua0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Managua FCFinished[0-2]
Uae
Super Cup
19:00Al Jazira0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Al WahdaFinished[0-1]
Panama
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
05:00San Francisco0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ChorrilloFinished[0-0]
SAN MARINO
Campionato Sammarinese
17:00Cailungo2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
DomagnanoFinished[1-1]
17:00Murata0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Juvenes/DoganaFinished[0-1]
17:00Tre Fiori2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
La FioritaFinished[0-2]
20:30Libertas4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
CosmosFinished
Northern Ireland
Ifa Championship 1
17:00H&W Welders2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PSNIFinished[0-0]
17:00Knockbreda0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Newry CityFinished[0-1]
Nifl Premiership
18:00Ards1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BallymenaFinished[1-0]
18:00Cliftonville3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
DungannonFinished[0-0]
18:00Coleraine3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Crusaders (Nir)Finished[0-2]
18:00C. Rangers0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
GlentoranPostponed
18:00Linfield (Nir)2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
GlenavonFinished[1-1]
18:00Warrenpoint1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BallinamallardFinished[1-0]
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00Bizertin1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ZarzisFinished[0-1]
South Africa
Multichoice Diski
11:00Baroka U212 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Amazulu U21Finished
13:00Bloem Celtic U212 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Supersport Utd U21Finished
13:00Cape Town City U211 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Maritzburg Utd U21Finished
13:00Kaizer Chiefs U214 - 5
4 - 5
Finished
Ajax Cape Town U21Finished[1-4]
First Division
16:30Mbombela0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Pretoria U.Finished[0-0]
16:30Sivutsa Stars5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
Richards BayFinished
16:30Stellenbosch FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Mthatha BucksFinished[2-0]
16:30Black Leopards1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Cape Town All StarsFinished[0-0]
16:30Real Kings3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Super EaglesFinished[2-0]
16:30Uthongathi1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Jomo CosmosFinished[0-0]
16:30Witbank0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
TshakhumaFinished
Premier League
16:30Black Aces1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Ajax Cape TownFinished[0-0]
16:30Free State Stars0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Maritzburg UtdFinished[0-0]
19:00Mamelodi Sundowns3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Platinum StarsFinished[3-0]
21:15Amazulu2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Supersport UtdFinished[2-0]
21:15Orlando Pirates1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PolokwaneFinished[0-1]
botswana
Premier League
17:00Centre Chiefs (Bot)2 - 6
2 - 6
Finished
Gaborone Utd (Bot)Finished
17:30Security Systems1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Sankoyo Bush BucksFinished
19:00Orapa United0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Jwaneng Galaxy FCFinished
20:00Gilport Lions1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Township RollersFinished
20:00Tafic FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Uniao FlamengoFinished
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00Mbao0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Stand U.Finished
16:00Mtibwa Sugar0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Njombe MjiFinished[0-0]
Asia
Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
11:00South Korea U232 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Malaysia U23Finished[1-0]
14:30Iraq U233 - 3 (3-5)
3 - 3 (3-5)
Finished
Vietnam U23Finished[1-1]
Africa
African Nations Championship - Qualification
19:30Angola1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CameroonFinished[1-0]
22:30Congo2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Burkina FasoFinished[0-0]
Costa Rica
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
23:30U.C.R.2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
GuadalupeFinished[0-1]
Senegal
Ligue 1
19:00Generation F. (Sen)2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Dakar SCFinished
19:30Diambars0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
DouanesFinished
19:30Teungueth1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Toure Kunda FootproFinished