19 january 2018, football scores

19 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
12:00Spartak Moscow 23 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Chertanovo MoscowFinished[1-1]
13:00Rubin0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Lok. TashkentFinished[0-0]
13:00Ruzomberok3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Lokomotiva Kosice (Svk)Finished[2-0]
13:30Hamburger II2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Dortmund IIFinished[1-0]
14:00Zira1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Inter BakuFinished[0-0]
14:30Sandecja Nowy S.1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MichalovceFinished[1-0]
15:00Stabaek7 - 1
7 - 1
Finished
KongsvingerFinished[3-0]
15:00Midtjylland2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
HobroFinished[0-2]
15:00Sonderjyske2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
FredericiaFinished[1-2]
15:00Nykobing1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
OdenseFinished[0-1]
15:55Arsenal Sarandi0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Atl. TucumanFinished[0-0]
16:00Lillestrom4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
StrommenFinished[2-0]
16:00Liefering1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
RegensburgFinished[1-1]
16:00Ruzomberok3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
VitkoviceFinished[1-1]
16:00Heidenheim1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
A. LustenauFinished[1-0]
16:00Dresden1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Mlada BoleslavFinished[0-1]
16:00Lech Poznan3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
ZoryaFinished[2-0]
17:00Thun4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
SchaffhausenFinished[3-1]
17:00Notodden1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SandefjordFinished[1-2]
17:00Aris0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Din. BucurestiFinished[0-1]
18:00Seoul (Kor)0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
VaduzFinished[0-1]
18:30Dynamo Kiev0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
St. GallenFinished[0-1]
18:30Mattersburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ServetteFinished[0-0]
19:00Start1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
FlekkeroyFinished[1-2]
20:00Bodo/Glimt3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
MjolnerFinished[1-0]
20:00Kapfenberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
ASK VoitsbergCanceled
21:00Orebro6 - 2
6 - 2
Finished
Linkoping CityFinished[0-1]
21:00Dudelange3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Eintracht TrierFinished[1-1]
21:30RW Essen2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Arminia BielefeldFinished[1-0]
21:30Rodinghausen3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Egestorf-LangrederFinished[0-2]
21:45Horn5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Zwettl (Aut)Finished[1-0]
22:00Levanger6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
NamsosFinished[3-0]
England
Championship
22:45Derby0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Bristol CityFinished[0-0]
Professional Development League
16:00Barnsley U231 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Birmingham U23Finished[0-1]
Premier League Cup
17:00Stoke City U233 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Bristol City U23Finished[2-1]
22:00Brighton U233 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Sunderland U23Finished[2-0]
22:00Middlesbrough U230 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Nottingham U23Postponed
League Two
22:45Newport2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Crawley TownFinished[2-0]
Germany
Bundesliga
22:30Hertha Berlin1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Borussia DortmundFinished[0-0]
Spain
Primera Division
23:00Getafe2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Ath BilbaoFinished[1-1]
Segunda Division
23:00Granada CF2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ZaragozaFinished[2-1]
Portugal
Primeira Liga
22:00Setubal1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Sporting LisbonFinished[0-1]
Segunda Liga
22:30Oliveirense1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Guimaraes BFinished[1-2]
France
National
22:00Avranches0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
CreteilPostponed
22:00Chambly0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ConcarneauFinished[0-1]
22:00Cholet0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
PauPostponed
22:00Beziers0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SannoisFinished[0-0]
22:00Grenoble1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BoulogneFinished[0-2]
22:00Consolat2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Red StarFinished[1-0]
22:00Lyon Duchere1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Les HerbiersFinished[0-0]
Ligue 2
22:00Bourg Peronnas0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ReimsFinished[0-0]
22:00Brest1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LensFinished[1-0]
22:00Lorient1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ClermontFinished[1-0]
22:00Orleans2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
AuxerreFinished[0-1]
22:00Quevilly0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Gfc AjaccioFinished[0-0]
22:00Sochaux1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
NancyFinished[0-0]
22:00Tours2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
NiortFinished[1-1]
22:00Valenciennes1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Le HavreFinished[1-0]
Ligue 1
22:45Caen0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
MarseilleFinished[0-0]
Cfa - Group B
21:30Asm Belfort1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
EpinalFinished[0-0]
Italy
Primavera 1
16:30Bologna U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Juventus U19Finished[0-1]
Lega Pro - Group A
22:45Carrarese0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ViterbeseFinished[0-1]
Netherlands
Eredivisie
22:00Utrecht1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AZ AlkmaarFinished[0-0]
Eerste Divisie
22:00Almere City3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
NijmegenFinished[2-0]
22:00Dordrecht3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SittardFinished[1-0]
22:00Emmen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
WaalwijkFinished[2-1]
22:00G.A. Eagles3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
MaastrichtFinished[2-0]
22:00Graafschap2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Jong PSVFinished[2-1]
22:00Helmond1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
VolendamFinished[0-3]
22:00Oss2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Jong UtrechtFinished[0-0]
22:00Telstar4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Eindhoven FCFinished[3-1]
Australia
National Youth League
03:30Brisbane U210 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Perth Glory U21Finished[0-0]
W-League
09:20WS Wanderers W1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Melbourne Victory WFinished[1-0]
A-League
11:50WS Wanderers (Aus)0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Melbourne V.Finished[0-1]
Argentina
Torneos De Verano
04:10Banfield1 - 1 (3-4)
1 - 1 (3-4)
Finished
Newells Old BoysFinished[0-1]
Belgium
Proximus League
22:30Cercle Brugge4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
LierseFinished[2-0]
Jupiler League
22:30Charleroi2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Mouscron PeruwelzFinished[1-0]
Brazil
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
00:30Vasco0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
BanguFinished[0-1]
Campeonato Mineiro
00:30Boa0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Atletico-MGFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Goiano
00:30Vila Nova FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
IporaFinished[0-1]
Campeonato Paulista
00:30Bragantino2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Botafogo SPFinished[0-0]
00:30Palmeiras3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Santo AndreFinished[2-0]
Copa Do Nordeste
01:00CSA1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Sampaio CorreaFinished[0-1]
01:00Ferroviario1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
ABCFinished[0-2]
03:15Bahia0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Botafogo PBFinished[0-1]
Campeonato Gaucho
02:00Internacional1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
VeranopolisFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
02:00Santa Cruz1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Academica VitoriaFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
02:10Comercial MS0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Costa RicaPostponed
02:157 de Setembro4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
URSOFinished[2-0]
Campeonato Matogrossense
02:10Operario Ltda1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
LuverdenseFinished
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
02:30Itabaiana0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
DorenseFinished[0-0]
Egypt
Premier League
15:30Tanta1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SmouhaFinished[1-0]
Israel
Leumit League
16:00H. Ironi Rishon0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Hapoel MarmorekFinished[0-3]
16:00M. Herzliya0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Hapoel Tel AvivFinished[0-0]
16:00Hapoel Ramat Gan1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
H. NazarethFinished[0-0]
16:00Hapoel Afula2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Ironi NesherFinished[1-0]
16:00Hapoel Bnei Lod2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Hapoel Kfar-sabaFinished[1-0]
India
I-League
15:00Churchill Brothers (Ind)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
LajongFinished[1-0]
Isl
17:30North East United3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Chennai TitansFinished[1-0]
Cyprus
Division 2
20:00Omonia Aradippou1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PaeekFinished[0-1]
20:00Thoi Lakatamias1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PO Xylotympou 2006Finished[0-0]
Turkey
Super Lig
20:00Kasimpasa3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
AlanyasporFinished[1-2]
Wales
Division 1
22:30Afan Lido2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Cwmamman UnitedFinished[2-0]
22:30Penybont2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Briton FerryFinished
Finland
Suomen Cup
20:00Inter Turku3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
EkenasFinished[0-0]
20:00KPV Kokkola0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
TPVFinished[0-0]
20:00KuPS5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
MuSaFinished[2-1]
20:00HIFK1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GnistanFinished[1-0]
MYANMAR
National League
12:30Magwe2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Shan UnitedFinished
Algeria
Division 1
17:00Iskra1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SaouraFinished[1-0]
18:00Kabylie1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
USM BlidaFinished[1-0]
18:00CR Belouizdad0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
HarrachFinished[0-0]
Bahrain
Premier League
16:45Al-Najma3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Al-Ahli ManamaFinished[0-2]
19:15Manama Club1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
East RiffaFinished[0-1]
Indonesia
President Cup
11:30Persisam Putra3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Pusamania BorneoFinished[0-1]
15:30Persija Jakarta3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
PekanbaruFinished[1-0]
Iraq
Super League
14:30Al Bahri1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Naft MissanFinished
14:30Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Al KahrabaFinished[0-1]
14:30Al Wasat1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Al MinaaFinished[1-1]
16:45Karbala1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Al NaftFinished[0-0]
Iran
Pro League
14:30Naft Tehran4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Siah Jamegan KhorasanFinished[2-1]
14:30Rasht2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SepahanFinished[1-0]
14:30Padideh Khorasan0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Esteghlal TEHFinished[0-0]
Iceland
Fotbolti.Net Cup
21:00Kopavogur2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
HafnarfjordurFinished[0-1]
Reykjavik Cup
22:00KR Reykjavik2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Vikingur ReykjavikFinished[1-0]
Qatar
Premier League
16:25Al Arabi0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
LakhwiyaFinished[0-1]
18:35Al Markhiya0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Qatar SCFinished[0-1]
Malta
Fa Trophy
21:00Birkirkara (Mlt)2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
San Gwann FCFinished[0-1]
Syria
Premier League
15:00Al Jaish3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Al-JehadFinished[1-0]
South Africa
Premier League
21:00Bidvest Wits1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Bloem CelticFinished[1-0]
JAMAICA
Premier League
03:00Arnett Gardens2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
UWIFinished[0-1]
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00Mbeya City0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
LipuliFinished[0-0]
17:00Azzam0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
NdandaPostponed
17:00Lipuli0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Young AfricansPostponed
17:00Majimaji0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Mbeya CityPostponed
17:00Mbao0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Kagera SugarPostponed
17:00Ruvu Shooting0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
SimbaPostponed
17:00Singida United0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
MwaduiPostponed
17:00Stand U.0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Mtibwa SugarPostponed
17:00Tanzania Prisons0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Njombe MjiPostponed
Asia
Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
11:00Japan U230 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Uzbekistan U23Finished[0-3]
14:30Qatar U233 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Palestine U23Finished[2-0]
Africa
African Nations Championship - Qualification
19:30Libya0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
NigeriaFinished[0-0]
22:30Rwanda1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Equatorial GuineaFinished[0-0]
Costa Rica
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
05:00Zeledon4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
AlajuelenseFinished[3-0]