18 january 2018, football scores

18 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
00:00Monagas1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MetropolitanosFinished[0-0]
02:00Zulia0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
LaraFinished[0-0]
11:00PDRM FA0 - 0
0 - 0
Aban.
SPA PutrajayaAban.
12:00Air Force United0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
KhonkaenFinished[0-0]
13:00Gryf Wejherowo4 - 4
4 - 4
Finished
PlockFinished[2-2]
15:00FC Copenhagen4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
VejleFinished[3-0]
15:00Grasshoppers1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
V. ConstantaFinished[0-1]
15:30Shkupi1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
DritaFinished[1-0]
16:00Silkeborg2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
HorsensFinished[0-0]
16:00AC Wolfsberger1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
RudarFinished[1-0]
16:00Aris0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Din. BucurestiPostponed
17:00Dynamo1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Gaz Metan MediasFinished[0-0]
17:00FC Botosani2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
TosnoFinished[1-1]
17:30Rapid Vienna4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Guizhou RenheFinished[3-2]
18:00Lokomotiv0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
LuzernFinished[0-0]
18:00Spartak0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Shanghai SIPGFinished[0-1]
18:45Roskilde3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Greve IFFinished[1-1]
21:00A. Klagenfurt8 - 1
8 - 1
Finished
TreibachFinished[5-0]
21:00Stadl Paura0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
BW LinzFinished[0-3]
21:00Walldorf2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Finished[1-1]
21:45Altona1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Dortmund IIFinished[0-1]
22:00Rapperswil (Sui)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BruhlFinished[1-0]
Spain
Copa Del Rey
23:30Leganes0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Real MadridFinished[0-0]
Segunda Division
21:00Osasuna0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
GimnasticFinished[0-1]
England
Premier League Cup
17:00Burnley U230 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Newcastle Utd U23Finished[0-2]
Australia
A-League
11:50Brisbane Roar3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Perth GloryFinished[1-1]
Argentina
Torneo Argentino A
00:00Chaco For Ever0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Crucero del NorteFinished[0-0]
Torneos De Verano
02:00CA Belgrano1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Talleres CordobaFinished[0-0]
04:10Boca Juniors2 - 2 (2-4)
2 - 2 (2-4)
Finished
AldosiviFinished[1-0]
Brazil
Campeonato Gaucho
00:00EC Sao Jose2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
EC CruzeiroFinished[0-0]
00:30Brasil de Pelotas3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
JuventudeFinished[1-0]
01:30SC Sao Paulo1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AvenidaFinished[0-0]
02:45Sao Luiz1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GremioFinished[0-1]
Campeonato Mineiro
00:30America MG2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PatrocinenseFinished[0-1]
01:00Tombense1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Villa Nova ACFinished[0-0]
01:30EC Democrata1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
CaldenseFinished[0-2]
01:30Uberlandia0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
URTFinished[0-1]
02:45Cruzeiro2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
TupiFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Paulista
00:30Ituano3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Sao CaetanoFinished[2-0]
00:30Linense0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
SantosFinished[0-2]
00:30Novorizontino3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
MirassolFinished[1-1]
00:30Sao Bento2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Sao PauloFinished[0-0]
02:45Corinthians0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Ponte PretaFinished[0-0]
Copa Do Nordeste
01:00Nautico2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
AE AltosFinished[2-1]
Campeonato Catarinense
01:30Concordia0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Chapecoense-SCFinished[0-1]
01:30Hercilio Luz2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
TubaraoFinished[2-1]
02:45Figueirense1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CriciumaFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Goiano
01:30Gremio Anapolis1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AnapolinaFinished[1-0]
02:45Aparecidense1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
GoiasFinished[0-1]
Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
02:00Afogados da Ingazeira1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Central-PEFinished[1-0]
02:00Pesqueira0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Belo JardimFinished[0-0]
03:30Flamengo Arcoverde0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Sport RecifeFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Matogrossense
02:10Araguaia1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Dom BoscoFinished
02:10Uniao Rondonopolis2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
MixtoFinished
02:45Cuiabá Esporte2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SinopFinished
Campeonato Paraibano
02:30Auto Esporte0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Desportiva GuarabiraFinished
Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage
02:30Paysandu PA1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ParauapebasFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
02:45Volta Redonda0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Flamengo RJFinished[0-1]
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
02:45Corumbaense3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Operario MSFinished
Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
02:45Uniao PR2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ParanaFinished[2-0]
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
03:30Uniclinic0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
FortalezaFinished[0-2]
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
21:00Sao Paulo U202 - 2 (4-3)
2 - 2 (4-3)
Finished
Vitoria U20Finished[1-2]
23:30Santos U200 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Internacional U20Finished[0-2]
Egypt
Premier League
19:00El Daklyeh1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ZamalekFinished[0-1]
India
Isl
17:30Mumbai City1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Bengaluru (Ind)Finished[0-1]
Turkey
Turkish Cup - First Stage
18:00Antalyaspor0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
KayserisporFinished[0-1]
20:30Bucaspor0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
GalatasarayFinished[0-2]
Hong Kong
Division 1 - Play Offs
15:00Eastern AA1 - 8
1 - 8
Finished
Kitchee (Hkg)Finished[0-3]
Indonesia
President Cup
11:30Persebaya1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PS TNIFinished[0-0]
15:30Madura United5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Perseru SeruiFinished[2-0]
Iraq
Super League
14:30Al-Hudod1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Al NajafFinished[0-0]
Iran
Pro League
14:00Tractor1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SaipaFinished[0-0]
14:30Zob Ahan2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Sanat NaftFinished[0-0]
14:30Pars Janoobi Jam1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Esteghlal KhuzestanFinished[1-0]
15:00Persepolis (Irn)1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GostareshFinished[0-0]
Iceland
Reykjavik Cup
00:00Fram0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ValurFinished[0-1]
Qatar
Premier League
18:35Al Ahli Doha2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Al KhorFinished[1-1]
Mexico
Copa Mexico - Clausura
04:00Querétaro3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
MonarcasFinished[1-0]
05:30Lobos BUAP2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
U.N.A.M.- PumasFinished[0-0]
06:00Dorados de Sinaloa1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
MonterreyFinished[0-0]
JAMAICA
Premier League
03:30Waterhouse1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Sandals SCFinished[1-0]
23:00Tivoli1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CavalierFinished[0-0]
23:00Reno0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Harbour ViewFinished[0-1]
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
14:00Simba4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Singida UnitedFinished[2-0]
20:00Majimaji1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AzzamFinished
Africa
African Nations Championship - Qualification
19:30Ivory Coast0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ZambiaFinished[0-1]
22:30Uganda0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
NamibiaFinished[0-0]
Costa Rica
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
00:00Guadalupe1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CartaginesFinished[1-0]
00:00Limon1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
U.C.R.Finished[1-1]
05:00Saprissa3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
CarmelitaFinished[0-0]
05:00Herediano3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
GreciaFinished[2-0]
05:00Santos DG2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
LiberiaFinished[2-0]
Senegal
Ligue 1
19:30Guediawaye1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CasaFinished