17 january 2018, football scores

17 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
11:00West Torrens3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
South AdelaideFinished[1-0]
12:00Sparta Prague U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Ceske Budejovice U19Finished[1-0]
12:00Thai Honda FC1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SuwonFinished
12:00South Melbourne3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Port Melbourne SharksFinished[1-1]
13:00Jihlava4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Ceske BudejoviceFinished[0-1]
13:00Usti nad Labem3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
TepliceFinished[1-2]
13:00Karvina1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TrinecFinished[0-0]
13:00Villarreal B2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
WislaFinished[1-1]
13:30Soproni VSE2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
HaladasFinished[0-3]
14:00Beroe2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Maritsa PlovdivFinished[2-0]
14:00Dun. Streda5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
I. BratislavaFinished[2-0]
14:00Arka Gdynia3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Drutex-BytoviaFinished[3-1]
15:00Jihlava1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Ceske BudejoviceFinished[1-1]
15:00Leczna3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
S. WolaFinished[2-2]
15:00Zaglebie3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Odra OpoleFinished[2-0]
15:30Gabala0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ZurichFinished[0-0]
15:30Sp. Subotica1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BackaFinished[1-1]
16:00Brondby2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Fremad AmagerFinished[0-1]
16:00Grasshoppers2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AltachFinished[1-0]
16:00Nurnberg2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Dukla PragueFinished[0-0]
16:00Bayern II2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
UnterhachingFinished[0-0]
16:00L. Mikulas1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PresovFinished[1-1]
16:00Lokomotiv Zagreb1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ND GoricaFinished[1-1]
16:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
CracoviaFinished[1-2]
16:00Arsenal Sarandi0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Brown AdrogueFinished
16:30Munich 18602 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Wacker InnsbruckFinished[2-3]
16:30Ried0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PribramFinished[0-0]
17:00Salzburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Young BoysFinished[0-1]
17:00Valerenga0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
YanbianCanceled
17:00Pescara3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LuganoFinished[1-0]
17:00Braunschweig3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Energie CottbusFinished[2-0]
17:00Nove Zamky1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Budaorsi SCFinished[1-0]
17:00Karabakh Agdam2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
KubanFinished[0-0]
17:00Slavia Prague U212 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LitomericeFinished[0-0]
17:00Maribor7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
RadomljeFinished[4-0]
18:00Darmstadt2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Greuther FurthFinished[0-1]
18:00Aarhus2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BrabrandFinished[1-0]
18:00Basel1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
PlzenFinished[1-0]
18:00Sparta Prague4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Tianjin SongJiangFinished[3-0]
18:00Ludogorets2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
FC BotosaniFinished[1-0]
18:00Valerenga0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
XamaxFinished[0-1]
18:30Malaga1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LausanneFinished[-0]
19:00Domzale2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
IlirijaFinished[0-1]
19:30Union Berlin1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
IngolstadtFinished[0-0]
20:00Rosenborg4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
KolstadFinished[1-1]
20:00St. Pauli1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BochumFinished[1-1]
20:30Kaiserslautern1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MidtjyllandFinished[1-0]
20:30Markranstadt2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
MeuselwitzFinished[0-2]
20:30Zehlendorf4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Croatia BerlinFinished[2-0]
21:00Oberhausen1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
VohwinkelFinished[0-0]
21:00Castellon0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
CFR ClujFinished[0-3]
21:30Wil8 - 0
8 - 0
Finished
Gossau (Sui)Finished[3-0]
22:00Mineros2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Atl. VenezuelaFinished[1-0]
22:30Bolivar1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
San JoseFinished[0-0]
Spain
Copa Del Rey
21:00Atletico Madrid1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SevillaFinished[0-0]
21:00Valencia2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AlavesFinished[0-0]
23:00Espanyol1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BarcelonaFinished[0-0]
England
Fa Cup
22:45Chelsea1 - 1 (5-3)
1 - 1 (5-3)
Finished
NorwichFinished[0-0]
22:45Swansea2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
WolvesFinished[1-0]
22:45Wigan3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BournemouthFinished[1-0]
Checkatrade Trophy
22:30Oldham4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Leicester U23Finished[0-1]
France
Ligue 1
21:00Amiens1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MontpellierFinished[0-1]
21:00Angers3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
TroyesFinished[1-0]
21:00Guingamp0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
LyonFinished[0-1]
21:00Lille1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
RennesFinished[1-0]
21:00Metz3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
St EtienneFinished[2-0]
21:00Toulouse1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
NantesFinished[0-1]
23:00Paris SG8 - 0
8 - 0
Finished
DijonFinished[4-0]
Cfa - Group C
17:00Reims 23 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Lille IIFinished[2-0]
Italy
Serie D - Group B
16:30Pergolettese1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CiseranoFinished
16:30Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateFinished
16:30Bustese Roncalli0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ScanzorosciateFinished[0-0]
16:30Darfo Boario1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
PontisolaFinished[1-1]
16:30Lecco1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
DroFinished[1-0]
16:30Trento1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Lumezzane (Ita)Finished[0-0]
16:30Levico Terme4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
CaravaggioFinished
16:30Calcio Romanese3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
Pro PatriaFinished[2-1]
22:30Rezzato3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
CremaFinished[1-0]
Serie D - Group A
16:30Arconatese0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
ComoFinished[0-0]
16:30Borgaro1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
InverunoFinished[0-0]
16:30Borgosesia0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
OlginateseFinished[0-0]
16:30Derthona0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Pro SestoFinished[0-2]
16:30Caronnese1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VaresinaFinished[0-0]
16:30Castellazzo0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
GozzanoFinished
16:30Chieri3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
OltrepoVogheraFinished
16:30Pavia2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Folgore CarateseFinished
16:30Seregno1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
BraFinished[1-1]
16:30Varese1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
CasaFinished[0-1]
Serie D - Group D
16:30Castelvetro0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
RiminiFinished[0-1]
16:30Forli3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SansepolcroFinished[1-1]
16:30Lentigione1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Imolese (Ita)Finished[0-0]
16:30Pianese0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
FiorenzuolaFinished[0-0]
16:30Sammaurese0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Romagna CentroFinished[0-0]
16:30Sangiovannese1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TrestinaFinished[1-0]
16:30Sasso Marconi0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
CorreggeseFinished[0-0]
16:30Vigor Carpaneto0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MezzolaraFinished[0-0]
16:30Villabiagio0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Montevarchi CalcioFinished[0-0]
16:30Tuttocuoio0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ColligianaFinished[0-1]
Argentina
Torneos De Verano
04:10Atl. Huracan2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
San LorenzoFinished[0-0]
Brazil
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
00:15Corinthians U200 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Avaí U20Finished[0-1]
Copa Do Nordeste
01:00Treze PB1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
CRBFinished[0-0]
03:45Confianca1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Santa CruzFinished[0-1]
03:45Globo1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
VitoriaFinished[1-1]
03:45Salgueiro0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
CearáFinished[0-2]
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
02:30Botafogo RJ2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Portuguesa RJFinished[0-2]
21:30Boavista3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
FluminenseFinished[1-1]
21:30Madureira2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
MacaeFinished[0-0]
21:30Nova Iguacu1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CabofrienseFinished[1-1]
Campeonato Paulista
22:00Red Bull Brasil0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
FerroviáriaFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Matogrossense
22:00Pocone1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AcaoFinished
Greece
Division C
16:00A. Asteras2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Philippos AlexandreiaFinished
16:00Almopos0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
IraklisFinished[0-0]
16:00Aris Palaiochori3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
AO KardiasFinished
16:00Kampaniakos0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
PierikosFinished
16:00Karitsa1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
EdessaikosFinished
16:00Makedonikos0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
KilkisiakosFinished[0-0]
16:00M. Alexandros Trikala1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LangadasFinished
Football League
18:00Ofi Crete3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
DramasFinished[2-0]
Egypt
Premier League
15:30Alasyoty3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
El RajaFinished[2-1]
18:00El Ettehad El Sakandary3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Al NasrFinished[0-0]
20:30Arab Contractors2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
El IsmailyFinished[1-0]
India
Isl
17:30Jamshedpur2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Kerala BlastersFinished[2-0]
Cyprus
Cyprus Cup
18:00Paralimni3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
PaphosFinished[2-0]
20:00Ayia Napa1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AnorthosisFinished[0-0]
First Division
18:30APOEL2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AEL LimassolFinished[1-1]
21:00Apollon Limassol1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
OmoniaFinished[1-0]
Netherlands
Reserve League
16:00Jong Heracles4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Jong FeyenoordFinished[4-1]
Turkey
Turkish Cup - First Stage
14:30Akhisar Genclik Spor1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BolusporFinished[1-0]
18:00Basaksehir2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
GiresunsporFinished[1-1]
20:30Osmanlispor2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
BesiktasFinished[0-0]
Wales
Division 1
22:45Ton Pentre0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Cwmbran CelticPostponed
Czech Republic
Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Final Stage
13:00FK Pardubice1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ZnojmoFinished[1-1]
13:00Frydek-Mistek5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Valasske MeziriciFinished[3-1]
13:00Jablonec1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LiberecFinished[1-1]
15:00Brno1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Skalica (Svk)Finished[1-0]
15:00Prostejov (Cze)0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
PopradFinished[0-2]
Indonesia
President Cup
11:30Mitra Kukar2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
MartapuraFinished[1-0]
15:30PS Barito Putera1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Kalteng PutraFinished[0-0]
Iraq
Super League
16:45Al Talaba3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
ZakhoFinished[2-1]
Iceland
Fotbolti.Net Cup
20:30Keflavik0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
GrindavikFinished[0-1]
Reykjavik Cup
22:00Fylkir3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
IR ReykjavíkFinished[1-0]
Mexico
Copa Mexico - Clausura
04:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Club LeonFinished[0-0]
04:00Necaxa5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
ZacatepecFinished[3-0]
04:00Zacatecas0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Santos LagunaFinished[0-1]
06:00Cruz Azul1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
PueblaFinished[0-3]
06:00Veracruz0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Tampico MaderoFinished[0-0]
06:06Pachuca0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Atletico San LuisFinished[0-1]
NIGERIA
Npfl
18:00El Kanemi1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Warri (Nig)Finished[1-0]
18:00Enugu1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
LobiFinished[0-1]
18:00Enyimba (Nig)0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
HeartlandFinished[0-0]
18:00Kano Pillars2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Nasarawa (Nig)Finished[1-0]
18:00Plateau2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Rivers United FCFinished[1-0]
18:00Sunshine Stars2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Katsina United FCFinished[1-0]
18:00Go Round1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AkwaFinished[1-0]
18:00MFM FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KwaraFinished[0-0]
18:00Niger Tornadoes2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Ifeanyi UbahFinished[1-1]
18:00Yobe Stars2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
WikkiFinished[1-0]
Uae
Presidents Cup
16:05Al Ain1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Al DhafraFinished[1-0]
16:05Bani Yas2 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
Al WaslFinished[1-2]
19:05Al Nasr1 - 1 (3-5)
1 - 1 (3-5)
Finished
Dibba Al FujairahFinished[0-1]
South Africa
Premier League
20:30Maritzburg Utd0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Supersport UtdFinished[0-0]
JAMAICA
Premier League
23:00Boys' Town0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Montego BayFinished[0-0]
23:00Portmore2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Humble LionsFinished[2-0]
botswana
Premier League
18:00Black Forest3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Security SystemsFinished
18:00Jwaneng Galaxy FC3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Centre Chiefs (Bot)Finished
18:00Sankoyo Bush Bucks0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Police XIFinished
20:00Miscellaneous2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Tafic FCFinished
20:00Uniao Flamengo0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Township RollersFinished
ethiopia
Premier League
15:00Fasil Ketema0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
St. GeorgeFinished
17:00Woldya Kenema1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Mekelle KenemaFinished[1-0]
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
14:00Young Africans0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MwaduiFinished[0-0]
Asia
Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
14:30South Korea U233 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Australia U23Finished[2-0]
14:30Syria U230 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Vietnam U23Finished[0-0]
Africa
African Nations Championship - Qualification
19:30Morocco3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
GuineaFinished[1-1]
22:30Sudan1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MauritaniaFinished[1-0]
Togo
Tipico Bundesliga
16:00Kara2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
AgazaFinished
16:00Espoir1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Dynamic TogolaisFinished
16:00Foadan3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
UnisportFinished
16:00Gbikinti Bassar1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GomidoFinished
16:00OTR1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Anges de NotseFinished
16:00Semassi0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Koroki MeteteFinished
16:00Maranatha2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
KaraFinished