16 january 2018, football scores

16 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
00:00Fluminense1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Barcelona ScFinished[1-0]
11:30Queensland Lions3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Ipswich KnightsFinished[1-0]
12:15Peninsula1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Brisbane CityFinished[0-1]
13:00Suduva1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PalangaFinished[0-0]
13:00Trebisov1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
MichalovceFinished[0-2]
13:30Holland Park Hawks1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SWQ ThunderFinished[1-1]
14:00Valerenga0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
Holstein KielCanceled
14:00Pobeda0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ShkendijaFinished[0-1]
15:00Podbrezova1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
PohronieFinished[0-1]
15:00Velez Mostar1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Doboj KakanjFinished[1-0]
15:00Kelantan1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Persija JakartaFinished[0-0]
15:45Petaling Jaya2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Johor DTFinished[1-1]
15:55PSS Sleman3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
PDRM FAFinished[2-0]
16:00Sigma Olomouc7 - 3
7 - 3
Finished
Hradec KraloveFinished[2-0]
16:00Mlada Boleslav3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
VltavinFinished[1-0]
16:00Braunschweig1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Hertha Berlin IIFinished[0-1]
16:00Belupo8 - 0
8 - 0
Finished
GrosupljeFinished[2-0]
16:30Austria Vienna1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FAC WienFinished[0-0]
16:45Dudelange1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
SaarbrückenFinished
17:00Winterthur4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Grasshopper IIFinished[3-0]
17:00Seleccion AFE0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
YanbianFinished[0-1]
17:30CDR Quarteirense2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
ServetteFinished[0-0]
18:00St. Gallen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Sturm GrazFinished[0-1]
18:00Luzern1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Shanghai ShenhuaFinished[1-1]
18:00Mattersburg2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Ulsan HyundaiFinished[1-1]
18:00Krsko4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
DravaFinished[1-0]
18:30Nove Mesto1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
NitraFinished[0-1]
19:30Kolding IF (Den)0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
SonderjyskeFinished[0-3]
20:00Aue0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ErfurtFinished[0-0]
20:00Admira4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
EbreichsdorfFinished[3-0]
20:00St. Polten0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
First ViennaCanceled
20:00Deutschlandsberger1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SV WildonFinished[0-0]
20:00Traiskirchen1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
St. PoltenFinished[1-0]
20:30Kalju6 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
Paide LinnameeskondFinished[2-0]
22:00Hamburger II6 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
Teutonia OttensenFinished[4-1]
22:00Tramore0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
WaterfordFinished[0-1]
22:45St Mochtas0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
St. PatricksCanceled
Friendly International
16:00Cyprus U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Denmark U19Finished[0-1]
England
Fa Cup
22:45Leicester2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Fleetwood TownFinished[1-0]
22:45Mansfield1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
CardiffFinished[1-1]
22:45Sheffield Wed2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CarlisleFinished[1-0]
22:45West Ham1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ShrewsburyFinished[0-0]
23:00Reading3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
StevenageFinished[2-0]
Ryman League
22:45Lowestoft0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
FolkestoneFinished[0-2]
22:45Enfield Town0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
TonbridgeFinished[0-0]
22:45Margate (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
LeatherheadFinished[0-0]
Southern Premier League
22:45Slough2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
DorchesterFinished[2-0]
22:45Basingstoke0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
StratfordPostponed
22:45Redditch (Eng)2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
BanburyFinished[1-0]
22:45Kings Langley0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
RoystonPostponed
22:45Gosport0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
HerefordPostponed
Conference North
22:45Telford3 - 5
3 - 5
Finished
YorkFinished[1-4]
Fa Trophy
22:45Barrow0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
BrackleyFinished[0-1]
22:45Boreham Wood1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
GatesheadFinished[1-0]
22:45Harrogate5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
St. AlbansFinished[1-0]
22:45Stockport3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
KidderminsterFinished[1-0]
22:45Warrington2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
EbbsfleetFinished[0-0]
22:45Workington (Eng)2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
WestonFinished[1-0]
France
Ligue 1
21:00Bordeaux0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
CaenFinished[0-0]
21:00Marseille2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
StrasbourgFinished[0-0]
23:00Monaco2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
NiceFinished[1-0]
Ligue 2
23:00Ajaccio1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
OrleansFinished[1-1]
23:00Auxerre5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
NiortFinished[3-0]
23:00Bourg Peronnas3 - 5
3 - 5
Finished
QuevillyFinished[1-1]
23:00Clermont3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
ValenciennesFinished[1-0]
23:00Gfc Ajaccio1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BrestFinished[1-0]
23:00Nancy0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
NimesFinished[0-2]
23:00Reims1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ToursFinished[1-0]
23:00Le Havre1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Paris FCFinished[1-1]
23:00Chateauroux3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LorientFinished[1-1]
Belgium
Belgian Cup
22:45Club Brugge5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
CharleroiFinished[4-1]
Jupiler League
22:30Oostende1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
GenkFinished[0-1]
Netherlands
Eredivisie
22:00Sparta Rotterdam0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
VitesseFinished[0-0]
Argentina
Torneos De Verano
04:10Racing Club0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
TemperleyFinished[0-1]
Brazil
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
20:00Vasco U200 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Palmeiras U20Finished[0-1]
21:00Goias U200 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Portuguesa U20Finished[0-0]
22:00Flamengo RJ U201 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Osasco Audax U20Finished[1-0]
Egypt
Premier League
18:00Wadi Degla0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
El MasryFinished[0-0]
21:00Tala El Geish0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Al AhlyFinished[0-1]
Israel
State Cup
21:00Shmona3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Hapoel AfulaFinished[0-0]
India
I-League
11:30Aizawl0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
East BengalFinished[0-0]
17:30Indian Arrows0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
NEROCAFinished[0-1]
Turkey
Turkish Cup - First Stage
16:00Bursaspor2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
GenclerbirligiFinished[1-1]
18:00Trabzonspor1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
KonyasporFinished[0-1]
20:30Istanbulspor AS0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
FenerbahceFinished[0-0]
Czech Republic
Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Final Stage
13:00Varnsdorf1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Bohemians 1905Finished[0-1]
15:00Olympia Praha1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Mas TaborskoFinished[0-1]
Algeria
Algeria Cup
18:00USM Alger1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ConstantineFinished[0-0]
Indonesia
President Cup
11:30Persib Bandung1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SriwijayaFinished[0-0]
15:30PSM Makassar1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
PSMS MedanFinished[1-1]
Iraq
Super League
14:30Al Hussein1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Al ZawraaFinished[0-2]
14:30Al Simawa3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Al DiwaniyaFinished[2-1]
Iceland
Fotbolti.Net Cup
23:00Stjarnan2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AkranesFinished[1-0]
Uae
Presidents Cup
16:05Al Jazira1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Ittihad KalbaFinished[0-0]
19:05Ajman0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Al SharjahFinished[0-2]
19:05Emirates Club1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Al WahdaFinished[0-0]
Northern Ireland
Irish League Cup
22:45Ballymena0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
CliftonvillePostponed
22:45Dungannon0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Crusaders (Nir)Postponed
Ifa Championship 1
23:00Institute0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
KnockbredaPostponed
JAMAICA
Premier League
04:35Arnett Gardens0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
RenoFinished[0-0]
botswana
Premier League
18:00Gaborone Utd (Bot)2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
BDF XIFinished
18:30Orapa United4 - 4
4 - 4
Finished
Sharps Shooting StarsFinished
20:00Extension Gunners4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Gilport LionsFinished
Asia
Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
11:00Japan U233 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
North Korea U23Finished[2-0]
11:00Thailand U231 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
Palestine U23Finished[1-4]
14:30Iraq U231 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Jordan U23Finished[0-0]
14:30Saudi Arabia U230 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Malaysia U23Finished[0-1]
Afc Champions League - Qualification
12:30Shan United1 - 1 (3-4)
1 - 1 (3-4)
Finished
CeresFinished[0-0]
15:30Persisam Putra3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
TampinesFinished[1-1]
Africa
African Nations Championship - Qualification
19:30Angola0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Burkina FasoFinished[0-0]
22:30Cameroon0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
CongoFinished[0-0]
Saudi Arabia
Super Cup
19:00Al-Hilal (Sau)0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
Al-Ittihad FCCanceled