15 january 2018, football scores

15 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
15:00LASK Linz1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
VaduzFinished[1-0]
16:00Liefering3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
AC WolfsbergerFinished[2-2]
17:00Sivasspor1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TobolFinished[0-0]
17:00Galatasaray5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
TuzlasporFinished[5-0]
17:00Duisburg2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Beijing GuoanFinished[0-1]
17:30FC Botosani1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BaltikaFinished[0-2]
21:30Venlo7 - 1
7 - 1
Finished
VenrayFinished[3-1]
22:00Ortmann4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
NeudorflFinished[2-2]
Friendly International
16:00Jordan3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
DenmarkFinished[1-0]
19:00Portugal U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Turkey U19Finished[0-0]
England
Premier League
23:00Manchester United3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Stoke CityFinished[2-0]
Premier League 2
15:00Tottenham U231 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Everton U23Finished[0-0]
22:00Arsenal U234 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Manchester United U23Finished[1-0]
22:00Southampton U231 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Aston Villa U23Finished[1-3]
22:00Brighton U230 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
West Brom U23Postponed
22:00Derby U233 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Swansea U23Finished[1-2]
Professional Development League
16:00Crewe U232 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Leeds U23Finished[1-0]
16:00Ipswich U233 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Qpr U23Finished[0-0]
16:00Coventry U236 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
Crystal Palace U23Finished[5-0]
16:00Watford U231 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Cardiff U23Finished[1-0]
16:30Charlton U230 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Colchester U23Postponed
17:00Millwall U230 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Bristol City U23Finished[0-0]
22:00Bolton U233 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Sheffield Utd U23Finished[2-0]
Premier League Cup
17:00Barnsley U231 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Portsmouth U23Finished[1-0]
Ryman League
22:45Kingstonian (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
WorthingPostponed
Spain
Primera Division
23:00Betis3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
LeganesFinished[2-1]
Portugal
Primeira Liga
22:00Moreirense2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
SetubalFinished[1-2]
Greece
Super League
20:30Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
LamiaFinished[2-0]
Argentina
Torneos De Verano
02:10Rosario Central1 - 1 (8-7)
1 - 1 (8-7)
Finished
LanusFinished[0-0]
04:10Boca Juniors2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Godoy CruzFinished[1-2]
Brazil
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
01:10Corinthians U203 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Ferroviária U20Finished[2-0]
20:00Internacional U204 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Desportiva Paraense U20Finished[2-0]
21:00Londrina U201 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Vitoria U20Finished[0-2]
22:30Atletico-PR U200 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Santos U20Finished[0-1]
Israel
Leumit League
20:00Hapoel Tel Aviv2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Beitar Tel AvivFinished[2-0]
20:00Hapoel Kfar-saba0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
H. Ironi RishonFinished[0-0]
20:00Hapoel Katamon1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Hapoel Bnei LodFinished[0-0]
20:00Hapoel Marmorek2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Hapoel Petach TikvaFinished[1-1]
Ligat Ha'al
22:00Maccabi Haifa1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Maccabi Tel AvivFinished[0-1]
India
I-League
17:30Gokulam2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Churchill Brothers (Ind)Finished[0-1]
Cyprus
First Division
20:00Alki Oroklini1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Ol. NicosiaFinished[0-1]
Netherlands
Eerste Divisie
22:00Oss3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
NijmegenFinished[2-0]
22:00Jong AZ0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
CambuurFinished[0-0]
Algeria
Algeria Cup
19:00Saoura1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ES SetifFinished[0-0]
Iraq
Super League
14:30Al Naft1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Al KahrabaFinished[0-0]
14:30Al Wasat1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Naft Al JunoobFinished[1-0]
14:30Naft Missan3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
KarbalaFinished[2-1]
16:45Al Minaa0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Al ShortaFinished[0-0]
19:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Alsinaat AlkahrabaiyaFinished[1-1]
Mexico
Primera Division - Clausura
03:00Veracruz0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
MonterreyFinished[0-1]
Uae
Presidents Cup
16:05Al Ahli Dubai1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Al UroobaFinished[1-0]
19:05Dibba Al Fujairah3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
HattaFinished[0-0]
Panama
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
00:00Independiente0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
TauroFinished[0-0]
El Salvador
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Alianza FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Municipal LimenoFinished[1-0]
01:00Santa Tecla4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
SonsonateFinished[1-0]
JAMAICA
Premier League
01:00Cavalier4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Boys' TownFinished[0-1]
03:00Harbour View2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PortmoreFinished[0-1]
Asia
Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
11:00China U231 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Qatar U23Finished[1-1]
11:00Uzbekistan U231 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Oman U23Finished[1-0]
Africa
African Nations Championship - Qualification
19:30Libya3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Equatorial GuineaFinished[2-0]
22:30Nigeria0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
RwandaFinished[0-0]
Costa Rica
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
00:00Santos DG0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
CarmelitaPostponed
00:00Grecia0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
LimonPostponed
01:00Cartagines0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
SaprissaFinished[0-1]