13 january 2018, football scores

13 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
02:55PSV1 - 1 (5-4)
1 - 1 (5-4)
Finished
FluminenseFinished[1-0]
11:30Sigma Olomouc5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Prostejov (Cze)Finished[4-0]
12:00Bohemians 1905 U212 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Sokol HostounFinished[1-0]
13:00Bayer Leverkusen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LotteFinished[1-1]
13:00Vyskov1 - 6
1 - 6
Finished
BrnoFinished[1-3]
13:00Karvina2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Gornik Z.Finished[2-2]
13:00Mlada Boleslav2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ZapyFinished[0-0]
13:00Senica1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
D. LuznaFinished[0-0]
13:00Vltavin1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ZizkovFinished[1-1]
13:00Zilina0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PohronieFinished[0-0]
13:00Budaorsi SC4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
CsepelFinished[1-0]
13:00Piast Gliwice2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
GKS JastrzebieFinished[1-0]
13:00Westfalia Herne0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Schalke U19Finished[0-3]
13:00Buriram1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ChainatFinished[0-0]
13:00Chemnitzer FC5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Henan JianyeFinished[2-0]
13:00Chonburi1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Johor FAFinished[0-0]
13:00Spisska Nova Ves1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
PresovFinished[0-2]
13:15Tammeka Tartu0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
KaljuFinished[0-0]
13:30Sigma Olomouc7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
Hlucin (Cze)Finished[5-0]
14:00Aarhus4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Aarhus FremadFinished[1-0]
14:00Trnava3 - 5
3 - 5
Finished
Opava (Cze)Finished[2-2]
14:00Bardejov1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
MichalovceFinished[0-1]
14:00Odra Opole6 - 2
6 - 2
Finished
Sleza WroclawFinished[2-0]
14:00Hartberg7 - 1
7 - 1
Finished
BischofshofenFinished[5-0]
14:00Köln II3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SiegenFinished[2-0]
14:00Lks Lodz0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Elana TorunFinished[0-0]
14:00Elblag8 - 0
8 - 0
Finished
Cartusia KartuzyFinished[3-0]
14:00Admira Prague3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
HorovickoFinished[1-0]
15:00HJK3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
HammarbyFinished[2-1]
15:00Randers FC0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AalborgFinished[0-1]
15:00Brondby4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
RoskildeFinished[1-0]
15:00Nordsjaelland3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
HelsingorFinished[1-0]
15:00Ostrava3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
TrencinFinished[2-0]
15:00Ajax5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
LyngbyFinished[3-1]
15:00BFC Dynamo2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
BischofswerdaerFinished[1-0]
15:00Arka Gdynia2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LegnicaFinished[1-1]
15:00Dortmund II1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Fortuna KölnFinished[0-1]
15:00Jena1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BabelsbergFinished[1-1]
15:00Paide Linnameeskond3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
NarvaFinished[2-1]
15:00Termalica B-B.1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)Finished[1-1]
15:00Rathenow0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MahlsdorfFinished[0-1]
15:00Ratchaburi1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Persija JakartaFinished[1-2]
15:30Hansa Rostock2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SonderjyskeFinished[1-0]
16:00Lillestrom1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FloroFinished[1-1]
16:00Neustadt2 - 6
2 - 6
Finished
Austria ViennaFinished[2-2]
16:00Dukla Prague2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
OberlausitzFinished[2-0]
16:00Plzen6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
SokolovFinished[2-0]
16:00Sonnenhof Großaspach0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
RegensburgFinished[0-2]
16:00Altach3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
WattensFinished[2-0]
16:00Cracovia2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
PuszczaFinished[0-0]
16:00Altglienicke2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CharlottenburgFinished[0-1]
16:00Dusseldorf II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
St. Pauli IIFinished[1-1]
16:00Kalsdorf3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
ASK VoitsbergFinished[1-1]
16:00Saarbrücken6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
OberachernFinished[2-0]
16:00Schaffhausen1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Stutt. KickersFinished[0-0]
16:00TuRU Düsseldorf0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
ErndtebruckFinished[0-1]
16:00Zilina B1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
DubnicaFinished[0-1]
16:00Trnava3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Opava (Cze)Finished[2-1]
16:30Thun7 - 1
7 - 1
Finished
WohlenFinished[3-1]
16:30Rapid Vienna1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ZlinFinished[0-1]
16:30Novara3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
AlbinoLeffeFinished[1-0]
16:30Parma2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LivornoFinished[0-0]
16:30Pordenone2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
VeneziaFinished[1-1]
16:30Mestre2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CittadellaFinished[1-1]
17:00Admira3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Gyirmot SEFinished[2-0]
17:00Cremonese3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Giana ErminioFinished[2-1]
17:00Empoli0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PontederaFinished[0-0]
17:00Frosinone2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AvellinoFinished[2-0]
17:00Pogon Szczecin1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ChojniczankaFinished[1-0]
17:00Pro Vercelli1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CuneoFinished[1-0]
17:00Cobh Ramblers0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Cork CityFinished[0-1]
17:30Hearts0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
NurnbergFinished[0-4]
18:00Feyenoord2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LuzernFinished[1-0]
18:00Groningen1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
DresdenFinished[0-1]
18:00Wil2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
A. LustenauFinished[1-2]
18:00Ajax1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
DuisburgFinished[0-1]
20:00Munich 18601 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Chemie LeipzigFinished[1-0]
20:00Fenerbahce2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
KukesiFinished[0-2]
21:00Rangers4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
CorinthiansFinished[0-2]
22:00Estudiantes L.P.1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Arsenal SarandiFinished[0-1]
23:00Barcelona Sc3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
LegiaFinished[3-1]
23:00Estudiantes L.P.1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Arsenal SarandiFinished[0-0]
England
Championship
15:30Cardiff4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
SunderlandFinished[0-0]
18:00Barnsley0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
WolvesFinished[0-0]
18:00Burton1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
QPRFinished[1-1]
18:00Hull City0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ReadingFinished[0-0]
18:00Ipswich1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LeedsFinished[0-0]
18:00Middlesbrough0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
FulhamFinished[0-0]
18:00Millwall1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PrestonFinished[1-0]
18:00Birmingham0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
DerbyFinished[0-1]
18:00Brentford2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BoltonFinished[1-0]
18:00Bristol City0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
NorwichFinished[0-0]
20:30Nottingham0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Aston VillaFinished[0-1]
Premier League
18:00Chelsea0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
LeicesterFinished[0-0]
18:00Crystal Palace1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BurnleyFinished[1-0]
18:00Huddersfield1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
West HamFinished[1-1]
18:00Newcastle Utd1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SwanseaFinished[0-0]
18:00Watford2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
SouthamptonFinished[0-2]
18:00West Brom2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BrightonFinished[1-0]
20:30Tottenham4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
EvertonFinished[1-0]
Premier League U18
14:00Arsenal U182 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Fulham U18Finished[0-2]
14:00Stoke City U182 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Everton U18Finished[0-0]
14:00West Brom U185 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
Wolverhampton U18Finished[3-1]
15:05Chelsea U182 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Aston Villa U18Finished[1-1]
15:30Sunderland U181 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Manchester United U18Finished[1-1]
16:00Manchester City U182 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
Newcastle Utd U18Finished[1-1]
16:00Swansea U182 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Reading U18Finished
Conference Premier
18:00Fylde2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
GuiseleyFinished[1-1]
18:00Woking0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
TranmereFinished[0-1]
18:00Torquay1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
EastleighFinished[1-1]
Northern Premier League
18:00Halesowen0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
NantwichFinished[0-1]
18:00Witton1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Ashton UtdFinished[1-1]
18:00Lancaster1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BarwellFinished[1-0]
18:00Buxton2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
StalybridgeFinished[0-2]
18:00Grantham2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
FarsleyFinished[2-2]
18:00Hednesford1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CoalvilleFinished[0-0]
18:00Mickleover (Eng)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
MatlockFinished[1-0]
18:00Sutton Coldfield3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
Rushall (Eng)Finished[1-1]
18:00Witton0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
HalesowenCanceled
18:00Shaw Lane Aquaforce0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
WhitbyFinished[0-0]
18:00Stafford Town0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
AltrinchamFinished[0-0]
League One
18:00Doncaster1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PlymouthFinished[1-0]
18:00Gillingham2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
RochdaleFinished[1-1]
18:00Milton Keynes Dons0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AFC WimbledonFinished[0-0]
18:00Blackburn3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
ShrewsburyFinished[1-1]
18:00Oldham1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
RotherhamFinished[1-1]
18:00Bradford1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
NorthamptonFinished[0-1]
18:00Bury0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
CharltonFinished[0-0]
18:00Walsall2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Oxford UtdFinished[1-0]
18:00Blackpool0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Bristol RoversFinished[0-0]
18:00Southend1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Fleetwood TownFinished[0-0]
18:00Wigan0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PeterboroughFinished[0-0]
18:00Portsmouth1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ScunthorpeFinished[1-0]
League Two
18:00Cambridge Utd0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MansfieldFinished[0-0]
18:00Lincoln2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Notts CountyFinished[1-1]
18:00Morecambe1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
StevenageFinished[1-0]
18:00Carlisle1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CreweFinished[0-0]
18:00Cheltenham0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
AccringtonFinished[0-1]
18:00Port Vale1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
YeovilFinished[0-1]
18:00Exeter1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CoventryFinished[1-0]
18:00Grimsby1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
NewportFinished[0-1]
18:00Crawley Town2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BarnetFinished[0-0]
18:00Chesterfield2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
LutonFinished[2-0]
18:00Swindon1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Forest GreenFinished[0-0]
18:00Wycombe3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
ColchesterFinished[2-0]
Conference North
18:00Alfreton1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
DarlingtonFinished[0-1]
18:00Curzon (Eng)0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ChorleyFinished[0-1]
18:00Salford3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
TelfordFinished[0-0]
18:00Southport2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
LeamingtonFinished[1-0]
18:00Spennymoor0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BostonPostponed
18:00Gainsborough0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
NuneatonFinished[0-1]
18:00York2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Bradford PAFinished[1-0]
Conference South
18:00Chelmsford1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Bath CityFinished[0-0]
18:00Chippenham1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BraintreeFinished[1-1]
18:00Dartford1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Havant & WFinished[1-0]
18:00Eastbourne Borough1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
HamptonFinished[1-1]
18:00Hemel1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
HungerfordFinished[0-0]
18:00Oxford City0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
WhitehawkFinished[0-0]
18:00Truro0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
ConcordPostponed
18:00Weston0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
St. AlbansPostponed
Southern Premier League
18:00Stortford0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
BanburyFinished[0-3]
18:00Chesham4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
BasingstokeFinished[3-0]
18:00Kettering1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Kings LangleyFinished[1-0]
18:00Farnborough2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Merthyr TownFinished[0-0]
18:00Hitchin (Eng)0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Biggleswade TownFinished[0-1]
18:00Frome0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Kings LynnFinished[0-0]
18:00Gosport0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
TivertonFinished[0-3]
18:00Dorchester1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Redditch (Eng)Finished[1-0]
18:00St Ives0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
SloughPostponed
18:00Stratford0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
WeymouthFinished[0-0]
18:00Dunstable0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
RoystonFinished[0-2]
Ryman League
18:00Brightlingsea3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
WorthingFinished[0-0]
18:00Margate (Eng)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Dulwich HamletFinished[0-0]
18:00Needham1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Kingstonian (Eng)Finished[0-1]
18:00Leatherhead1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TonbridgeFinished[1-0]
18:00Lowestoft0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
DorkingFinished[0-0]
18:00Burgess Hill2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
HarrowFinished[1-2]
18:00Enfield Town2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
MersthamFinished[2-0]
18:00Thurrock0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
StainesFinished[0-0]
18:00Tooting Mitcham0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
MetropolitanFinished[0-0]
18:00Wingate & Finchley2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
HarlowFinished[1-0]
Fa Trophy
18:00Billericay3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
StourbridgeFinished[1-0]
18:00Blyth1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
BromleyFinished[0-2]
18:00Bognor (Eng)1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Leyton OrientFinished[0-0]
18:00Brackley0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BarrowFinished[0-0]
18:00Dover Ath.4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
MarineFinished[2-1]
18:00East Thurrock1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ChesterFinished[1-0]
18:00Ebbsfleet1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
WarringtonFinished[0-0]
18:00Gateshead3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Boreham WoodFinished[0-0]
18:00Halifax1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
MaidenheadFinished[1-1]
18:00Kidderminster2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
StockportFinished[0-1]
18:00Maidstone (Eng)2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
HeybridgeFinished[2-0]
18:00Spennymoor2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
SolihullFinished[1-0]
18:00St. Albans1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HarrogateFinished[0-0]
18:00Sutton3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Hendon (Eng)Finished[1-0]
18:00Wealdstone1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
HerefordFinished[1-0]
18:00Weston1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Workington (Eng)Finished[1-0]
Germany
Bundesliga
17:30VfB Stuttgart1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Hertha BerlinFinished[0-0]
17:30Werder Bremen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HoffenheimFinished[0-1]
17:30Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FreiburgFinished[1-0]
17:30Hannover3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
MainzFinished[2-2]
17:30Augsburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
HamburgerFinished[1-0]
20:30RB Leipzig3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Schalke 04Finished[1-0]
Spain
Primera Division
15:00Girona6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
Las PalmasFinished[1-0]
18:15Real Madrid0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
VillarrealFinished[0-0]
20:30Eibar0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Atletico MadridFinished[0-1]
22:45Dep. La Coruna1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ValenciaFinished[0-1]
Segunda Division
18:00Barcelona B0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ValladolidFinished[0-0]
20:00Almeria1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GimnasticFinished[0-0]
20:00Gijon3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
AlcorconFinished[1-0]
22:00Reus Deportiu0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
LugoFinished[0-1]
22:30Zaragoza1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TenerifeFinished[1-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 1
17:45Celta Vigo B2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
G. Segoviana (Esp)Finished[0-1]
Segunda Division B - Group 2
18:00Ath Bilbao B2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
R. Sociedad BFinished[0-0]
19:00Amorebieta3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Osasuna BFinished[1-0]
19:30SD Leioa3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
DeporFinished[1-2]
Segunda Division B - Group 3
18:30Llagostera1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CornellaFinished[0-1]
Portugal
Primeira Liga
21:15Ferreira0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MaritimoFinished[0-0]
23:30Braga1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
BenficaFinished[0-1]
Segunda Liga
14:15Academica1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Academico ViseuFinished[0-1]
18:00Sporting Lisbon B0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
CovilhaFinished[0-1]
19:00Benfica B3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
OliveirenseFinished[2-1]
Campeonato De Portugal
18:00Armacenenses1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
OperarioFinished[0-0]
18:00Aroes1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Atletico ArcosFinished
France
National
17:00Red Star1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CholetFinished[0-0]
Ligue 2
17:00Lorient4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Gfc AjaccioFinished[2-0]
Ligue 1
19:00Rennes0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
MarseilleFinished[0-2]
22:00Nice1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AmiensFinished[0-0]
22:00Caen0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
LilleFinished[0-1]
22:00Dijon1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MetzFinished[1-0]
22:00Troyes0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BordeauxFinished[0-1]
22:00Montpellier0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MonacoFinished[0-0]
National 2 - Group D
16:00Le Havre II1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
St. BriochinFinished[0-3]
16:30Rennes II1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TrelissacFinished[1-0]
20:00Lorient II2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ChartresFinished
20:00Mantes2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Saint-MaloFinished[1-0]
20:00Romorantin1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Saint-PryveFinished[1-0]
20:00Vitre1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Le MansFinished[0-0]
21:00Boulogne1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
FontenayFinished[0-0]
21:00Limoges1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
GranvilleFinished[0-2]
Cfa - Group B
18:00Jura Sud2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
VillefrancheFinished[1-0]
18:00Epinal0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Paris SG IIPostponed
18:00St. Louis Neuweg0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Asm BelfortFinished[0-1]
19:00Andrezieux1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Le PuyFinished[1-0]
20:00Monts3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
MontceauFinished[1-0]
20:00Annecy2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
YzeureFinished[1-0]
20:00Saint Priest3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Raon L EtapeFinished[1-1]
Cfa - Group A
20:00Colomiers1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PezenasFinished[0-0]
20:00Marignane3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Mont-de-MarsanFinished
20:00Marseille II2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
MartiguesFinished[0-0]
20:00Monaco II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HyeresFinished[0-1]
20:00Sete2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
TarbesFinished
20:00Toulon1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Nice IIFinished[1-1]
20:00Grasse2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Stade BordeauxFinished
20:30Bergerac1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Frejus Saint RaphaelFinished[0-0]
Cfa - Group C
20:00Beauvais5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Viry-ChatillonFinished[1-0]
20:00Furiani Agliani1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Amiens ACFinished[0-1]
20:00Lens II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PoissyFinished[1-1]
20:00Sainte-Genevieve2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Lille IIFinished[2-0]
20:00IC Croix1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ArrasFinished[1-0]
20:00Lusitanos0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Jeanne d ArcPostponed
22:00Sedan2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BorgoFinished[1-0]
Italy
Serie D - Group A
16:30Borgaro0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ChieriFinished[0-0]
16:30Bra1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CaronneseFinished[1-0]
16:30Gozzano3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
PaviaFinished[1-3]
16:30Olginatese0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
ArconateseFinished[0-1]
16:30Varesina1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Pro SestoFinished[0-1]
17:00Inveruno1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SeregnoFinished[0-1]
17:30OltrepoVoghera2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BorgosesiaFinished[1-0]
18:00Folgore Caratese0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
DerthonaFinished[0-0]
Primavera 1
13:00Sampdoria U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Napoli U19Finished[0-1]
15:00Inter U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Bologna U19Finished[1-0]
16:30AS Roma U195 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Genoa U19Finished[3-0]
16:30Fiorentina U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Sassuolo U19Finished[2-0]
16:30Udinese U192 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Chievo U19Finished[1-2]
16:30Torino U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Lazio U19Finished[2-0]
17:00Verona U191 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AC Milan U19Finished[0-0]
Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
16:30Padova0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
VicenzaPostponed
Greece
Super League
16:00Skoda Xanthi3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Platanias FcFinished[2-0]
18:15Smyrnis1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PanioniosFinished[1-0]
Football League
16:00Kalamaria1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
DramasFinished[0-0]
16:00Panegialios FC0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Ofi CreteFinished[0-1]
Division C
16:00Volos NFC2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
FeraiosFinished
17:00Ionikos0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AO ProodeftikiFinished[0-0]
Australia
National Youth League
03:00Adelaide U213 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
Melbourne Victory U21Finished[2-4]
04:30Perth Glory U213 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Melbourne City U21Finished[2-1]
08:45Central Coast U211 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Canberra United U21Finished[1-2]
11:00Sydney FC U212 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
WS Wanderers U21Finished[0-0]
A-League
09:35Wellington1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
WS Wanderers (Aus)Finished[0-1]
11:50Melbourne V.3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Perth GloryFinished[1-1]
Argentina
Torneos De Verano
03:10Atl. Huracan1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BanfieldFinished[0-0]
04:10Talleres Cordoba0 - 0 (3-4)
0 - 0 (3-4)
Finished
Atl. TucumanFinished[0-0]
Belgium
Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
21:30Zwarte Leeuw2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
HasseltFinished
21:30Lenaarts3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
TienenFinished
21:30Sint Niklaas4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
ZeehavenFinished
21:30Hades5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
BocholtFinished
21:30Tessenderlo2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
FC TurnhoutFinished
22:00Overijse3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
WijgmaalFinished
First Amateur Division
21:30Oudenaarde1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
DesselFinished
22:00Dender1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ChateletFinished
22:00Dnepr Rohachev2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
VirtonFinished
22:00Lommel Utd2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AalstFinished
22:00Patro Eisden0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
HammeFinished
22:00Heist (Bel)2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
KnokkeFinished
22:00Oosterwijk0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
DeinzeFinished
Second Amateur Division Group Acff
22:00Entente Durbuy1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
WalhainFinished
22:00Meux1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Wallonne CineyFinished
22:00OC Charleroi2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
RebecquoiseFinished
22:00RWDM 472 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AcrenFinished
Proximus League
22:30Wilrijk2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Cercle BruggeFinished[2-0]
Brazil
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
00:00São Carlos U202 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Ferroviária U20Finished[1-2]
00:30Flamengo RJ U205 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Elosport U20Finished[2-0]
02:00Gremio U202 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Guarulhos U20Finished[0-0]
16:00Atletico-PR U203 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Criciuma U20Finished[1-0]
21:00Desportivo Brasil U203 - 3 (3-5)
3 - 3 (3-5)
Finished
Londrina U20Finished[1-2]
21:00Penapolense U200 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Desportiva Paraense U20Finished[0-0]
21:00Vitoria U201 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Primavera SP U20Finished[1-0]
23:30Figueirense U201 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Santos U20Finished[0-1]
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
21:00America RJ2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CabofrienseFinished[1-1]
21:00Bonsucesso1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
GoytacazFinished[0-1]
21:00Resende0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MacaeFinished[0-0]
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
21:35Confianca2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Olimpico ECFinished[0-2]
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
22:00Ferroviario4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
HorizonteFinished[2-0]
Campeonato Paraibano
22:00Serrano PB1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SousaFinished
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
22:00Santa Cruz de Natal0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ABCFinished[0-1]
23:00Globo3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BaraunasFinished[1-0]
Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage
23:00Independente1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ParagominasFinished
Egypt
Premier League
15:30El Raja1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Arab ContractorsFinished[0-0]
15:30Misr Elmaqasah0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AlasyotyFinished[0-0]
18:00El Ismaily0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
El Ettehad El SakandaryFinished[0-0]
20:30Al Nasr1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
TantaFinished[1-1]
Israel
Ligat Ha'al
17:00Yehuda2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
H. AcreFinished[0-1]
19:00Sakhnin0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Maccabi Petach TikvaFinished[0-1]
19:15Netanya2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Moadon Sport AshdodFinished[1-0]
21:30Shmona1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Beitar JerusalemFinished[1-1]
India
I-League
11:30Aizawl2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Chennai CityFinished[2-0]
Isl
17:30Chennai Titans1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Pune CityFinished[0-0]
Cyprus
Division 2
15:30Ayia Napa1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ZakakiouFinished
15:30Halkanoras0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Omonia AradippouFinished
15:30Paeek3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Ethn. AssiasFinished
15:30Thoi Lakatamias2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Anagennisi Derynia (Cyp)Finished
15:30Paralimni5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
VoroklinisFinished
First Division
17:00Achnas0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Nea SalamisFinished[0-2]
18:00Omonia3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
ErmisFinished[2-0]
20:00AEK Larnaca4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
ArisFinished[1-1]
Netherlands
Tweede Divisie
16:00AFC1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Excelsior Maassluis (Ned)Finished[0-1]
17:30HHC4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
TECFinished[2-0]
17:30IJsselmeervogels0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BarendrechtFinished[0-0]
17:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
LisseFinished[3-2]
17:30Rijnsburgse1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Koninklijke HFCFinished[1-1]
17:30Katwijk0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Kozakken BoysFinished[0-0]
17:30Lienden2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Achilles 29Finished[1-0]
20:00VVSB2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
GvwFinished[0-0]
Derde Divisie
16:30ACV2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
Quick BoysFinished[0-1]
16:30Jong Volendam0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ScheveningenFinished[0-1]
16:30VV DOVO2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
MagrebFinished[0-0]
16:30Spijkenisse2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
CapelleFinished[2-1]
16:30VVOG0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
ErmeloFinished[0-3]
17:00Almere City 21 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
SpakenburgFinished[0-4]
17:00ASWH (Ned)1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Harkemase BoysFinished[1-2]
17:00ONS Sneek1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Jong GroningenFinished[0-1]
18:00Jong FC Twente1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ODIN '59Finished[1-2]
21:00Rosmalen2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Blauw GeelFinished[1-0]
Wales
Division 1
17:00Goytre AFC2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Ton PentreFinished
17:00Undy0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Afan LidoFinished[0-1]
17:00Cwmamman United1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Goytre UtdFinished
17:00Monmouth0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Port TalbotFinished[0-0]
Cymru Alliance
17:00Gresford1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Queen's ParkFinished
17:00Llandudno1 - 6
1 - 6
Finished
DenbighFinished
17:30Porthmadog (Wal)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Caersws FCFinished
17:30Penrhyncoch0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Flint TownFinished
17:30Guilsfield3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Airbus (Wal)Finished
17:30Holywell5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
RuthinFinished
17:30Caernarfon1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
RhylFinished
Premier League
20:15Aberystwyth (Wal)4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Connahs Q.Finished[3-1]
20:15Barry0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BalaFinished[0-0]
20:15Carmarthen Town0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Cardiff MetropolitanFinished[0-0]
20:15Druids (Wal)0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
LlandudnoFinished[0-0]
20:15Newtown3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
PrestatynFinished[1-0]
20:15TNS (Wal)2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
BangorFinished[0-0]
Czech Republic
Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Final Stage
13:00Bohemians 19052 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Mas TaborskoFinished[2-0]
13:00Liberec0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Hradec KraloveFinished[0-0]
15:00Jablonec2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
JihlavaFinished[0-0]
15:00Olympia Praha0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
VarnsdorfFinished[0-1]
15:00Poprad0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Frydek-MistekFinished[0-2]
15:00Skalica (Svk)2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ZnojmoFinished[1-1]
Scotland
Lowland League
17:00Civil Service Stroll0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Whitehill WelfareFinished
17:00Vale Of Leithen (Sco)5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Gala FairydeanFinished
17:00Selkirk5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Hawick Royal AlbertFinished
18:00Edinburgh University1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
East StirlingshireFinished
18:00Edusport Academy1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Dalbeattie StarFinished
18:00BSC Glasgow0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SpartansFinished[0-0]
18:00Stirling University2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Cumbernauld ColtsFinished
18:00East Kilbride4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Gretna 2008Finished
League Two
18:00Peterhead4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
StirlingFinished[2-2]
18:00Berwick0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
AnnanFinished[0-0]
18:00Edinburgh City0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
MontroseFinished[0-2]
18:00Clyde0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
StenhousemuirFinished[0-1]
18:00Elgin City1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CowdenbeathFinished[0-0]
Championship
18:00Brechin0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
LivingstonFinished[0-1]
18:00Dumbarton (Sco)0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
St. MirrenFinished[0-0]
18:00Dunfermline0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Dundee UtdFinished[0-0]
18:00Inverness3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Queen of SouthFinished[2-0]
18:00Morton0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
FalkirkFinished[0-1]
League One
18:00Arbroath2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Queen's ParkFinished[1-1]
18:00East Fife2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AlloaFinished[1-0]
18:00Forfar Athletic4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Albion RoversFinished[2-1]
18:00Raith1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AyrFinished[0-1]
18:00Stranraer3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
AirdrieoniansFinished[1-1]
Highland League
18:00Huntly (Sco)1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Buckie ThistleFinished
18:00Inverurie Loco Works2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
FraserburghFinished
18:00Lossiemouth0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
Formartine UtdFinished
18:00Nairn County0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
RothesPostponed
18:00Strathspey Thistle0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
DeveronvalePostponed
18:00Clachnacuddin0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Brora RangersPostponed
18:00Turriff Utd0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Cove RangersFinished
18:00Wick Academy2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
KeithFinished
18:00Fort William1 - 9
1 - 9
Finished
Forres MechanicsFinished
MYANMAR
National League
12:30Mawyawadi0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MagweFinished[0-0]
Algeria
Algeria Cup
16:00CR Kais0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Bel AbbesFinished[0-2]
16:00Teleghma0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
OranFinished[0-0]
16:00Amal Bou Saada0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MC AlgerFinished[0-0]
16:00Iskra1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
HarrachFinished[1-0]
16:00USM Blida2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ASM OranFinished[0-0]
18:00Kabylie2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
RC Oued RhiouFinished[2-0]
Bangladesh
Premier League
12:30Saif Sporting Club0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
RahmatganjFinished[0-2]
14:45Sheikh Russel Krira Chakra0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ArambaghFinished[0-0]
Guatemala
Liga Nacional - Clausura
05:00Petapa0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MunicipalFinished[0-0]
Hong Kong
Division 1 - Play Offs
12:30Eastern AA2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Hong Kong RangersFinished[0-0]
Iraq
Super League
14:30Zakho0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Al NajafFinished[0-0]
Iceland
Reykjavik Cup
00:00IR Reykjavík1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
FjolnirFinished[0-1]
18:15KR Reykjavik3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
LeiknirFinished[3-0]
20:15Vikingur Reykjavik1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ThrotturFinished[0-1]
Fotbolti.Net Cup
14:00Akranes3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
ÍBV VestmannaeyjarFinished[2-0]
15:30Breidablik0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
StjarnanFinished[0-0]
Qatar
Premier League
16:20Al Rayyan3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Al KhorFinished[1-0]
18:30Al-Sadd (Qat)0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Al MarkhiyaFinished[0-0]
18:30Qatar SC0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
LakhwiyaFinished[0-2]
LEBANON
Premier League
15:15Racing1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Salam ZghartaFinished
15:15Tadamon1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Safa (Leb)Finished
17:00Al Ansar0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
TripoliFinished
Malta
Premier League
16:00Gzira3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
TarxienFinished[1-1]
16:00Hamrun1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
St. AndrewsFinished[1-0]
18:00Sliema (Mlt)1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BalzanFinished[0-0]
18:15Naxxar Lions0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Valletta (Mlt)Finished[0-1]
Division 1
16:00Melita FC0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
SirensFinished[0-1]
18:15Pembroke3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
St. PatrickFinished[1-0]
Mexico
Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
04:00Atlante1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ZacatepecFinished[1-0]
05:30Venados3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
MurcielagosFinished[1-0]
06:36Cimarrones de Sonora2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Cafetaleros de TapachulaFinished[2-1]
Primera Division - Clausura
06:00Club Tijuana1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
NecaxaFinished[1-0]
06:00Monarcas1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PueblaFinished[1-0]
Morocco
Elite 2
19:00Sidi Kacem0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
DcheiraPostponed
19:00USM Oujda0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Raja Beni MellalPostponed
19:00Ittihad Khemisset0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Widad TemaraPostponed
19:00Sale0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
KAC KenitraPostponed
19:00Jeunesse Massira0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Youssoufia BerrechidPostponed
19:00Rachad Bernoussi0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BenguerirPostponed
19:00Kasba Tadla0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Mouloudia OujdaPostponed
19:00Wydad Fes0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Maghreb FezPostponed
NIGERIA
Premier League
18:00Katsina United FC2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Kano PillarsFinished[1-1]
New Zealand
Football Championship
04:00Auckland1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Southern UnitedFinished[0-0]
04:00Eastern Suburbs2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Team WellingtonFinished[0-1]
06:35Wellington Phoenix Res2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Hawke's BayFinished[0-1]
Panama
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
04:00Arabe Unido2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Atl. VeraguenseFinished[1-0]
SAN MARINO
Campionato Sammarinese
17:00Cosmos2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
VirtusFinished[0-3]
17:00Domagnano1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FiorentinoFinished[1-0]
17:00San Giovanni1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MurataFinished[0-0]
20:30Pennarossa1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FolgoreFinished
Northern Ireland
Ifa Championship 1
17:00PSNI2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
InstituteFinished[2-2]
17:00Knockbreda1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Loughgall (Nir)Finished[0-1]
17:00Lurgan Celtic0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BallyclareFinished[0-0]
18:00Larne1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
H&W WeldersFinished[1-0]
18:00Limavady1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PortadownFinished[0-0]
Nifl Premiership
18:00Ballinamallard2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
GlentoranFinished[2-1]
18:00Ballymena3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
C. RangersFinished[0-0]
18:00Crusaders (Nir)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ArdsFinished[0-0]
18:00Dungannon0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ColeraineFinished[0-0]
18:00Glenavon1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CliftonvilleFinished[0-1]
18:00Warrenpoint0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Linfield (Nir)Postponed
South Africa
Multichoice Diski
11:00Ajax Cape Town U211 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Polokwane U21Finished[0-1]
11:00Maritzburg Utd U210 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Baroka U21Finished[0-0]
11:00Bloem Celtic U212 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Golden Arrows U21Finished[0-1]
13:00Platinum Stars U210 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Free State Stars U21Finished[0-0]
13:00Orlando Pirates U212 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Cape Town City U21Finished[2-1]
First Division
16:30Mbombela1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Ubuntu Cape TownFinished[1-1]
16:30Pretoria U.1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Super EaglesFinished[1-0]
16:30Richards Bay2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Stellenbosch FCFinished
16:30Mthatha Bucks3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Sivutsa StarsFinished[1-2]
16:30Highlands1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Real KingsFinished[1-1]
16:30Witbank2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
UthongathiFinished
Premier League
16:30Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Orlando PiratesFinished[1-2]
21:15Free State Stars1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Black AcesFinished[1-0]
21:15Kaizer Chiefs2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PolokwaneFinished[1-1]
botswana
Premier League
17:30Centre Chiefs (Bot)0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Orapa UnitedFinished
17:30Gilport Lions1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Sankoyo Bush BucksFinished
17:30Police XI4 - 4
4 - 4
Finished
Gaborone Utd (Bot)Finished
17:30Security Systems0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Jwaneng Galaxy FCFinished
20:00Tafic FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Extension GunnersFinished
ethiopia
Premier League
15:00Fasil Ketema0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Mekelle KenemaFinished[0-0]
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
14:00Lipuli0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Mtibwa SugarFinished[0-1]
14:00Ndanda1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MbaoFinished[0-1]
14:00Stand U.1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Ruvu ShootingFinished[0-0]
Asia
Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
11:00Malaysia U231 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Jordan U23Finished[1-1]
11:00Palestine U231 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
North Korea U23Finished[1-0]
14:30Saudi Arabia U230 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Iraq U23Finished[0-0]
14:30Thailand U230 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Japan U23Finished[0-0]
Africa
African Nations Championship - Qualification
22:30Morocco4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
MauritaniaFinished[0-0]
Costa Rica
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
23:30U.C.R.2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ZeledonFinished[2-0]
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
15:25Al-Faisaly2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Al QadisiyaFinished[0-0]
20:00Al-Hilal (Sau)1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Al-Ittihad FCFinished[0-0]
Senegal
Ligue 1
19:30Sonacos0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ASC DiarafFinished[0-1]