12 january 2018, football scores

12 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
03:00Atletico-MG0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
RangersFinished[0-0]
11:00Persija Jakarta0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Persela LamonganFinished[0-1]
14:45Valerenga3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
StrommenFinished[0-0]
15:00Ruzomberok6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
L. MikulasFinished[2-0]
15:00Madura United2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
KedahFinished[2-0]
15:30Kasimpasa1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PartizaniFinished[0-0]
15:30FELDA3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
MISC-MIFAFinished[1-0]
16:00Stabaek5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
AskerFinished[3-1]
16:00Hibernian1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Willem IIFinished[0-0]
16:00Sturm Graz2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
BW LinzFinished[1-0]
16:00Stuttgart II0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
GrasshoppersCanceled
16:00Kortrijk2 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
RodaFinished[1-1]
16:00Muang Thong Utd6 - 2
6 - 2
Finished
KhonkaenFinished[3-0]
16:00Zwolle5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
LotteFinished[3-0]
17:00AZ Alkmaar2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
St. GallenFinished[1-1]
17:00Vitesse1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HeartsFinished[1-0]
17:00Holstein Kiel2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
St. TruidenFinished[0-1]
17:00Besiktas3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Skenderbeu KorcaFinished[1-1]
17:00Sivasspor1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Zhetysu TaldykorganFinished
17:00Waasland-beveren0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
Seoul (Kor)Canceled
17:00Alessandria0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
FeralpiSalo (Ita)Finished[0-0]
17:00Darmstadt0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Wurzburger KickersFinished[0-0]
17:00Goztepe0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Adanaspor ASFinished[0-0]
17:00Union Berlin2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
WehenFinished[0-2]
17:30Thun5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
Rapperswil (Sui)Finished[0-0]
18:00Basaksehir4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Den HaagFinished[2-0]
18:00Heracles2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
KarlsruherFinished[2-1]
18:00Partick2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Shanghai ShenhuaFinished[0-0]
19:00Excelsior0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
Ulsan HyundaiCanceled
19:00Start11 - 0
11 - 0
Finished
VindbjartFinished[5-0]
20:00Sarpsborg 083 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
MossFinished[1-0]
20:00Liefering4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
AmstettenFinished[2-2]
20:30Markranstadt0 - 8
0 - 8
Finished
Lokomotive LeipzigFinished[0-3]
20:30Kuressaare1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Tallinna KalevFinished[0-0]
21:00Salzburg13 - 1
13 - 1
Finished
Wals-GrunauFinished[4-1]
21:00Sturm Graz (Am)3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
DeutschlandsbergerFinished[1-1]
21:30Xamax5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
BreitenrainFinished[3-0]
England
Championship
22:45Sheffield Utd0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Sheffield WedFinished[0-0]
Professional Development League
16:00Birmingham U231 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Sheffield Wed U23Finished[0-1]
Premier League 2
17:00Wolves U231 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Stoke City U23Finished[0-0]
22:00Fulham U232 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Reading U23Finished[1-0]
22:00Manchester City U233 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Liverpool U23Finished[2-1]
22:00West Ham 210 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Leicester U23Finished[0-0]
Germany
Bundesliga
22:30Bayer Leverkusen1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Bayern MunichFinished[0-1]
Spain
Primera Division
23:00Getafe1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MalagaFinished[0-0]
Segunda Division
23:00Rayo Vallecano2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
R. OviedoFinished[1-1]
Portugal
Primeira Liga
23:30Chaves4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
GuimaraesFinished[3-3]
France
National
22:00Les Herbiers1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
ChamblyFinished[0-1]
22:00Pau1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Lyon DuchereFinished[1-1]
22:00Rodez0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
GrenobleFinished[0-2]
22:00Concarneau3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
BeziersFinished[1-1]
22:00Sannois1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LavalFinished[0-0]
22:00Creteil1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ConsolatFinished[0-1]
22:00Dunkerque2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
AvranchesFinished[1-1]
Ligue 2
22:00Auxerre1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Le HavreFinished[0-0]
22:00Nimes0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
LensFinished[0-0]
22:00Niort0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
NancyFinished[0-0]
22:00Orleans0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ReimsFinished[0-2]
22:00Paris FC2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Bourg PeronnasFinished[0-0]
22:00Sochaux0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
QuevillyFinished[0-0]
22:00Tours0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ClermontFinished[0-0]
22:00Valenciennes1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ChateaurouxFinished[1-0]
22:00Brest2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
AjaccioFinished[0-3]
Ligue 1
22:45Strasbourg0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
GuingampFinished[0-2]
Italy
Primavera 1
16:30Atalanta U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Juventus U19Finished[1-1]
Australia
W-League
09:20Newcastle W1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Adelaide WFinished[1-2]
A-League
11:50Newcastle Jets1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Brisbane RoarFinished[1-0]
Argentina
Torneos De Verano
04:10San Lorenzo3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Defensa y JusticiaFinished[1-0]
Belgium
Proximus League
22:30Westerlo0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
KSV RoeselareFinished[0-0]
Brazil
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
00:00Ponte Preta U200 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Botafogo SP U20Finished[0-0]
00:30Sao Paulo U202 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Chapecoense-SC U20Finished[0-0]
02:00Santos U201 - 1 (5-4)
1 - 1 (5-4)
Finished
Mirassol U20Finished[1-0]
02:00Vitoria U204 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Ituano U20Finished[2-0]
20:00Palmeiras U202 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Botafogo PB U20Finished[0-0]
20:00Vasco U202 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
São Bernardo U20Finished[2-1]
21:00Portuguesa U201 - 1 (4-2)
1 - 1 (4-2)
Finished
São Paulo AP U20Finished[1-0]
21:00Santo André U200 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
América Mineiro U20Finished[0-1]
21:00Coritiba U202 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Aimoré U20Finished[0-0]
21:00Volta Redonda U200 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
RB Brasil U20Finished[0-1]
21:00Bahia U200 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Taubaté U20Finished[0-0]
21:00Ceará U200 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Água Santa U20Finished[0-0]
21:00Goias U202 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Trindade U20Finished[2-0]
21:00Joinville U202 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
Atletico-MG U20Finished[1-3]
23:00Avaí U203 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Itapirense U20Finished[2-0]
23:00Osasco Audax U204 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Real FC U20Finished[1-0]
Copa Do Nordeste - Qualification
02:00Treze PB1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Cordino ECFinished[0-0]
Egypt
Super Cup
19:00Al Ahly1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
El MasryFinished[0-0]
Israel
Leumit League
16:00M. Nazareth0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Hapoel AfulaFinished[0-0]
16:00Hapoel Hadera2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
H. NazarethFinished[1-2]
16:00Ironi Nesher0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
M. HerzliyaFinished[0-1]
16:00Ramat Hasharon0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Hapoel Ramat GanFinished[0-0]
India
I-League
15:00Gokulam0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Indian ArrowsFinished[0-0]
Isl
17:30North East United0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Atletico de KolkataFinished[0-0]
Netherlands
Eerste Divisie
22:00Cambuur3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
GraafschapFinished[2-1]
22:00Den Bosch1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Almere CityFinished[1-1]
22:00Eindhoven FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
EmmenFinished[2-0]
22:00Jong Utrecht0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
DordrechtFinished[0-0]
22:00Maastricht0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
TelstarFinished[0-0]
22:00Nijmegen5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
G.A. EaglesFinished[2-1]
22:00Sittard2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Jong AjaxFinished[2-0]
22:00Volendam3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
OssFinished[2-0]
22:00Jong PSV1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
HelmondFinished[1-0]
22:00Waalwijk1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Jong AZFinished[1-0]
Wales
Division 1
22:30Taffs Well0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PenybontFinished[0-0]
MYANMAR
National League
12:30Zwekapin United0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Shan UnitedFinished[0-0]
Algeria
Algeria Cup
16:30Belkheir0 - 0 (7-6)
0 - 0 (7-6)
Finished
MedeaFinished[0-0]
16:30El Bayadh1 - 1 (4-3)
1 - 1 (4-3)
Finished
ParadouFinished[0-0]
16:30Mlila0 - 0 (3-0)
0 - 0 (3-0)
Finished
LakhdariaFinished[0-0]
16:30Zaouia1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MagraFinished[0-0]
16:30Hassasna1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
MO BejaiaFinished[0-1]
16:45Tadjenant2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SaidaFinished[1-1]
17:00CR Belouizdad2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
IlliziFinished[1-0]
Bangladesh
Premier League
12:30Mohammedan0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Brothers U.Finished[0-1]
14:45BJMC0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Muktijoddha SangsadFinished[0-0]
Hong Kong
Division 1 - Play Offs
15:00Pegasus2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Yuen LongFinished[1-0]
Iraq
Super League
14:30Al Diwaniya3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Al TalabaFinished[1-1]
17:00Al Zawraa2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Al-HudodFinished
Iran
Pro League
13:30Gostaresh1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FooladFinished[0-1]
14:00Siah Jamegan Khorasan0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Persepolis (Irn)Finished[0-0]
14:30Sepahan1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Zob AhanFinished[0-1]
16:05Esteghlal TEH1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SaipaFinished[1-0]
16:30Sanat Naft1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Pars Janoobi JamFinished[0-1]
Iceland
Fotbolti.Net Cup
21:15Kopavogur2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
KeflavikFinished[1-1]
Reykjavik Cup
22:00Valur1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
FylkirFinished[0-2]
Qatar
Premier League
16:20Al Ahli Doha1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Al-GharafaFinished[1-0]
18:30Al Sailiya1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Al ArabiFinished[0-1]
LEBANON
Premier League
15:15Al Ahed1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Al Arabi BeirutFinished
Malta
Premier League
21:00Senglea Athletics2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Lija AthleticFinished[1-0]
Division 1
21:00Rabat Ajax0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Pieta HotspursFinished[0-1]
Uae
Uae League
16:00Dibba Al Fujairah1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Al WahdaFinished[1-0]
16:05Ajman1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Al JaziraFinished[0-0]
18:45Al Wasl1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Al AinFinished[0-1]
Northern Ireland
Ifa Championship 1
23:00Newry City1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
DergviewFinished[0-0]
Syria
Premier League
15:00Al Karamah0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al NawaeirPostponed
15:00Al Majd0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al-JehadPostponed
15:00AL Mohafaza0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al-Ittih.AleppoPostponed
15:00Al Shorta0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
TishreenPostponed
15:00Al Taliya0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
WathbahPostponed
15:00Herafio Halab0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al WahdaPostponed
15:00Hottin0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al JaishPostponed
South Africa
Premier League
21:00Maritzburg Utd4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Bloem CelticFinished[1-0]
21:00Ajax Cape Town3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Platinum StarsFinished[0-1]
botswana
Premier League
20:00Uniao Flamengo0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Sharps Shooting StarsFinished
ethiopia
Premier League
15:00Woldya Kenema0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
St. GeorgeFinished[0-0]
Asia
Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
11:00Uzbekistan U231 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
China U23Finished[1-0]
14:30Oman U230 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Qatar U23Finished[0-1]
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
18:15Al-taawon2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Al-raedFinished[1-2]
20:00Al Ahli SC5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Al BatenFinished[4-0]