10 january 2018, football scores

10 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
12:00Customs Utd0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Thai Honda FCFinished
12:00Preah Khan Reach2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Negeri SembilanFinished[2-0]
13:00Ostrava7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
Valasske MeziriciFinished[3-0]
13:00Elche4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
LokerenFinished[3-2]
13:00Army United0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Johor FAFinished[0-0]
14:00Ingolstadt1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
VfL OsnabruckFinished[1-0]
14:00Khonkaen2 - 2 (6-5)
2 - 2 (6-5)
Finished
Bangkok GlassFinished[2-0]
15:00Bursaspor1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
KukesiFinished[1-0]
15:30Hansa Rostock3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
TSG NeustrelitzFinished[0-2]
16:00Schaffhausen2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ZurichFinished[2-0]
16:00Mechelen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
VfL OsnabruckFinished[0-0]
16:00Energie Cottbus0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
HallescherFinished[0-2]
16:00Hannover II0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
HalberstadtFinished[0-3]
16:30Pogon Szczecin3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Stargard SzczecinskiFinished[1-0]
17:00Aue0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
OostendeFinished[0-2]
17:00Jablonec6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
OberlausitzFinished[2-0]
17:00Gent (Bel)1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Union BerlinFinished[1-0]
17:00Kayserispor4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
SlovackoFinished[2-0]
17:00Baleares0 - 0
0 - 0
Aban.
BochumAban.
17:15Groningen1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Club BruggeFinished[0-1]
17:30Heidenheim3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
FC AntwerpFinished[0-1]
18:00Sturm Graz4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
AllerheiligenFinished[2-0]
18:00Mechelen2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
IngolstadtFinished[1-1]
18:00Utrecht4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
AnderlechtFinished[1-0]
18:30Pisek1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
TepliceFinished[0-3]
19:00Plzen7 - 4
7 - 4
Finished
Domazlice (Cze)Finished[6-2]
20:00Aue0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
ErfurtCanceled
20:00Charleroi1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Seoul (Kor)Finished[0-0]
21:00Wohlen0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
LausanneCanceled
21:45ASC 09 Dortmund6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
Muhlhausen-UelzenFinished[2-0]
22:00Anapolina1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CeilandiaFinished[1-0]
22:00Juventude1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
EC CruzeiroFinished[1-1]
Spain
Copa Del Rey
21:30Alaves2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
FormenteraFinished[0-0]
21:30Villarreal2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LeganesFinished[0-1]
23:30Real Madrid2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
NumanciaFinished[1-1]
Copa Federacion
17:45Betis B1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
VillanovenseFinished[1-0]
19:30UCAM Murcia (Esp)1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SaguntinoFinished[1-2]
21:30Vilafranca3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
PenaFinished[0-0]
22:00Burgos3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
PontevedraFinished[2-0]
22:00Langreo0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Union Montanesa EscobedoFinished[0-2]
22:15Villarrobledo2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
OntinyentFinished[0-1]
22:30SD Logrones2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Utebo FCFinished[1-0]
Portugal
Taça De Portugal
21:00Caldas3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
SC FarenseFinished[0-0]
23:30Cova De Piedade1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Sporting LisbonFinished[0-0]
Primeira Liga
00:00Belenenses1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BoavistaFinished[1-0]
France
Coupe De La Ligue
20:45Rennes4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
ToulouseFinished[2-1]
23:05Amiens0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Paris SGFinished[0-0]
23:05Angers0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MontpellierFinished[0-0]
Italy
Serie D - Group B
16:30Crema0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Levico TermeFinished[0-2]
16:30Trento1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PontisolaFinished[0-0]
Serie D - Group D
16:30Sangiovannese0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
LentigioneFinished[0-3]
England
Checkatrade Trophy
22:00Shrewsbury0 - 0 (4-2)
0 - 0 (4-2)
Finished
BlackpoolFinished[0-0]
Southern Premier League
22:45Farnborough1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BanburyFinished[0-0]
Conference North
22:45Darlington1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SalfordFinished[0-0]
Ryman League
22:45Leatherhead2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
MersthamFinished[0-0]
Capital One Cup
23:00Chelsea0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ArsenalFinished[0-0]
Australia
A-League
09:35Wellington2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Melbourne V.Finished[0-1]
11:50WS Wanderers (Aus)1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Adelaide UtdFinished[0-0]
Belgium
Proximus League
22:30Tubize1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
WilrijkFinished[0-2]
Brazil
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
00:15Oeste U200 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Flamengo RJ U20Finished[0-1]
00:30Cruzeiro DF U200 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Sergipe U20Finished[0-0]
01:00Francana U201 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Chapecoense-SC U20Finished[1-1]
01:00Osvaldo Cruz U201 - 6
1 - 6
Finished
Internacional U20Finished[0-4]
01:00Tupã U202 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
Atlético GO U20Finished[2-3]
02:30Botafogo SP U200 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Sao Paulo U20Finished[0-3]
19:00Real FC U202 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
São Paulo Crystal U20Finished[1-0]
19:00União Barbarense U201 - 6
1 - 6
Finished
Rio Branco ES U20Finished[1-3]
19:00RB Brasil U202 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
São José PA U20Finished[0-1]
21:00Osasco Audax U201 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Atletico-MG U20Finished[1-0]
21:00Paulista U200 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Avaí U20Finished[0-1]
21:00Taboão da Serra SP U201 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Joinville U20Finished[0-1]
22:00Volta Redonda U202 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Estanciano U20Finished[1-0]
22:45Corumbaense U202 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Pinheiro U20Finished[1-0]
Campeonato Paraibano
02:00Campinense3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Desportiva GuarabiraFinished[2-0]
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
21:00Bonsucesso0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
CabofrienseFinished[0-1]
21:00Macae3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
America RJFinished[2-1]
Greece
Greek Cup - Play Offs
16:00Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Platanias FcFinished[0-0]
18:15Giannina4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
LevadiakosFinished[2-0]
18:15Skoda Xanthi2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AEL LarissaFinished[1-0]
20:30Panathinaikos1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LamiaFinished[0-0]
Division C
16:00Diagoras Agias3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Ermis KiveriouFinished
Israel
Leumit League
20:00Hapoel Petach Tikva0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Hapoel Kfar-sabaFinished[0-0]
20:45Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Hapoel Tel AvivFinished[0-0]
Ligat Ha'al
21:30H. Raanana0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Maccabi HaifaFinished[0-1]
India
I-League
15:00Mohun Bagan1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
MinervaFinished[0-2]
Isl
17:30Delhi Dynamos1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Kerala BlastersFinished[1-1]
Cyprus
Cyprus Cup
18:00Anorthosis3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Ayia NapaFinished[1-0]
18:00Paeek5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
KarmiotissaFinished[2-1]
20:00Ermis0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
APOELFinished[0-1]
First Division
20:00Paphos0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Apollon LimassolFinished[0-1]
Czech Republic
Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Final Stage
13:00Jihlava2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Hradec KraloveFinished[2-0]
13:00Znojmo0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BrnoFinished[0-1]
Bahrain
Premier League
18:00Al-Najma3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Al-ShabbabFinished[2-0]
18:00Manama Club0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Al-IttihadFinished[0-0]
Iraq
Super League
14:30Al Bahri1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Al SimawaFinished[0-1]
14:30Karbala0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BaghdadFinished[0-1]
Malta
Division 1
21:00Qrendi1 - 1
1 - 1
u
Qormiu[1-1]
Mexico
Copa Mexico - Clausura
04:00Zacatepec3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
MurcielagosFinished[1-1]
06:00Monarcas3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Cimarrones de SonoraFinished[2-0]
06:06Club Leon1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
VenadosFinished[0-0]
South Africa
Premier League
20:30Bidvest Wits2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Supersport UtdFinished[2-0]
Asia
Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
11:00Iraq U234 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Malaysia U23Finished[2-0]
11:00North Korea U231 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Thailand U23Finished[1-0]
14:30Japan U231 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Palestine U23Finished[1-0]
14:30Jordan U232 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Saudi Arabia U23Finished[1-0]
Costa Rica
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
05:00Herediano0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
CarmelitaFinished[0-1]