6 january 2018, football scores

06 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
08:00Kingston0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
South MelbourneCanceled
10:30South Springvale3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
Northcote CityFinished[1-1]
11:00Moreton Bay Utd6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
Wolves FCFinished[1-0]
12:00Pattaya Utd1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Eastern SalonFinished[0-0]
13:00Ostrava2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Hlucin (Cze)Finished[1-1]
13:00Jablonec4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Velke HamryFinished[1-1]
14:00Jong Ajax2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
VolendamFinished[0-1]
15:00Hoffenheim2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
ExcelsiorFinished[2-1]
15:00Kalju10 - 0
10 - 0
Finished
LevadiaFinished[5-0]
15:00Rathenow0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Berliner AK 07Finished[0-1]
15:30Ilves1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
TPVFinished[0-0]
15:30Jong Utrecht4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Jong GroningenFinished[2-0]
15:45Felcra1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
PerakFinished[1-3]
16:00Bayer Leverkusen2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Preussen MunsterFinished[2-1]
16:00St. Gallen1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
MainzFinished[0-0]
16:00Telstar1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Sparta RotterdamFinished[0-0]
16:00Jena2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
RegensburgFinished[2-1]
16:00Sonnenhof Großaspach3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
UlmFinished[1-1]
16:30Arminia Bielefeld2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
HannoverFinished[0-1]
16:30Venlo4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
GraafschapFinished[3-0]
16:30JKU0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Singida UnitedFinished[0-2]
16:45Tammeka Tartu0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
NarvaFinished[0-0]
17:00Eintracht Frankfurt3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
AueFinished[0-0]
17:00VfB Stuttgart2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
TwenteFinished[1-0]
17:00Jong PSV5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
IJsselmeervogelsFinished[0-0]
17:00Maastricht2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BarendrechtFinished[2-0]
17:30RB Leipzig2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Dukla PragueFinished[1-0]
17:30Wolfsburg2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
DresdenFinished[2-0]
17:30Al Ahli Doha0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
Bayern MunichFinished[0-1]
17:30VV DOVO0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
WaalwijkFinished[0-1]
17:50Köln0 - 0 (4-1)
0 - 0 (4-1)
Finished
Hertha BerlinFinished[0-0]
18:00Nijmegen4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
BraunschweigFinished[3-0]
19:00Dusseldorf0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Borussia DortmundFinished[0-0]
20:15Simba0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AzzamFinished[0-0]
England
Fa Cup
15:45Fleetwood Town0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
LeicesterFinished[0-0]
16:00Middlesbrough2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
SunderlandFinished[2-0]
18:00Birmingham1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BurtonFinished[0-0]
18:00Bolton1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
HuddersfieldFinished[0-0]
18:00Brentford0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Notts CountyFinished[0-0]
18:00Cardiff0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MansfieldFinished[0-0]
18:00Coventry2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Stoke CityFinished[1-0]
18:00Doncaster0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
RochdaleFinished[0-1]
18:00Fulham0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SouthamptonFinished[0-1]
18:00Ipswich0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Sheffield UtdFinished[0-1]
18:00Manchester City4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
BurnleyFinished[0-1]
18:00Millwall4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
BarnsleyFinished[1-1]
18:00Newcastle Utd3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LutonFinished[3-0]
18:00QPR0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Milton Keynes DonsFinished[0-0]
18:00Stevenage0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ReadingFinished[0-0]
18:00Watford3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Bristol CityFinished[1-0]
18:00Wolves0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SwanseaFinished[0-0]
18:00Wycombe1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
PrestonFinished[1-2]
18:00Aston Villa1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
PeterboroughFinished[1-0]
18:00Bournemouth2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
WiganFinished[0-2]
18:00Exeter0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
West BromFinished[0-2]
18:00Yeovil2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BradfordFinished[0-0]
18:00Blackburn0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Hull CityFinished[0-0]
18:00Carlisle0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Sheffield WedFinished[0-0]
20:30Norwich0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ChelseaFinished[0-0]
Premier League U18
14:00Blackburn U181 - 6
1 - 6
Finished
Liverpool U18Finished[1-3]
14:00Reading U180 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Chelsea U18Finished[0-1]
14:00Southampton U183 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
West Ham U18Finished[1-1]
14:30Tottenham U184 - 4
4 - 4
Finished
Leicester U18Finished[3-2]
15:00Derby U181 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Everton U18Finished[0-2]
15:00Aston Villa U180 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Arsenal U18Finished[0-0]
15:00Wolverhampton U180 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Manchester City U18Finished[0-3]
Conference North
16:30Bradford PA1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SpennymoorFinished[0-1]
18:00Blyth4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
GainsboroughFinished[1-0]
18:00Boston3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
TamworthFinished[1-0]
18:00Chorley0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
HarrogateFinished[0-0]
18:00Darlington1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
YorkFinished[1-0]
18:00Leamington1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
KidderminsterFinished[0-1]
18:00Nuneaton0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
BrackleyFinished[0-1]
18:00Stockport2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
SalfordFinished[1-0]
18:00Telford0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Curzon (Eng)Postponed
18:00North Ferriby0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
AlfretonFinished[0-3]
Premier League 2
17:00Swansea U232 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Chelsea U23Finished[1-0]
League One
17:00Northampton3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SouthendFinished[1-1]
18:00Charlton1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
OldhamFinished[1-0]
18:00Oxford Utd1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BlackpoolFinished[0-0]
18:00Plymouth3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BuryFinished[2-0]
18:00Shrewsbury0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
GillinghamPostponed
Conference South
18:00Bath City0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
TruroFinished[0-0]
18:00Braintree4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
East ThurrockFinished[3-0]
18:00Concord1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
DartfordFinished[1-0]
18:00Gloucester City1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
WestonFinished[0-2]
18:00Hampton0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
HemelFinished[0-0]
18:00Havant & W0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
WealdstonePostponed
18:00St. Albans2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ChelmsfordFinished[2-0]
18:00Welling3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Eastbourne BoroughFinished[1-0]
18:00Whitehawk2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Bognor (Eng)Finished[1-0]
18:00Hungerford1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Oxford CityFinished[0-2]
Southern Premier League
18:00Biggleswade Town1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
FromeFinished[0-1]
18:00Kings Langley0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
St IvesFinished[0-0]
18:00Kings Lynn3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
DorchesterFinished[3-0]
18:00Merthyr Town0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
DunstablePostponed
18:00Redditch (Eng)7 - 1
7 - 1
Finished
FarnboroughFinished[3-1]
18:00Royston5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
GosportFinished[3-0]
18:00Weymouth1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
StortfordFinished[0-0]
18:00Basingstoke3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
KetteringFinished[1-0]
18:00Tiverton1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
CheshamFinished[0-1]
18:00Banbury1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Hitchin (Eng)Finished[0-0]
18:00Slough2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
HerefordFinished[1-0]
18:00St. Neots2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
StratfordFinished[1-2]
League Two
18:00Accrington4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
ChesterfieldFinished[2-0]
18:00Barnet0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
CarlislePostponed
18:00Colchester1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
CheltenhamFinished[1-0]
18:00Forest Green1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Port ValeFinished[0-0]
18:00Grimsby0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
MorecambeFinished[0-2]
Conference Premier
18:00Barrow1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
TranmereFinished[1-0]
18:00Bromley0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
FyldeFinished[0-1]
18:00Dagenham & Red.4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
HartlepoolFinished[1-0]
18:00Leyton Orient0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Boreham WoodFinished[0-0]
18:00Macclesfield0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SolihullFinished[0-0]
18:00Maidenhead0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
HalifaxFinished[0-0]
18:00Woking4 - 4
4 - 4
Finished
Maidstone (Eng)Finished[2-3]
18:00Wrexham4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
TorquayFinished[3-0]
18:00Dover Ath.1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AldershotFinished[1-1]
18:00Eastleigh4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
GuiseleyFinished[2-1]
18:00Ebbsfleet0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ChesterFinished[0-1]
18:00Gateshead0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
SuttonFinished[0-0]
Northern Premier League
18:00Ashton Utd3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
MarineFinished[2-0]
18:00Coalville4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Sutton ColdfieldFinished[4-0]
18:00Farsley0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AltrinchamFinished[0-0]
18:00Rushall (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Stafford TownPostponed
18:00Stalybridge0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
WittonPostponed
18:00Stourbridge1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Mickleover (Eng)Finished[1-0]
18:00Warrington1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BuxtonFinished[0-0]
18:00Whitby0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
LancasterFinished[0-2]
18:00Halesowen1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
GranthamFinished[0-2]
18:00Workington (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Shaw Lane AquaforcePostponed
18:00Matlock0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
BarwellFinished[0-1]
18:00Nantwich1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
HednesfordFinished[1-0]
Ryman League
18:00Billericay1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Margate (Eng)Finished[0-1]
18:00Dorking0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Wingate & FinchleyPostponed
18:00Dulwich Hamlet4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
FolkestoneFinished[2-1]
18:00Harlow2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Tooting MitchamFinished[0-0]
18:00Merstham0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Hendon (Eng)Postponed
18:00Metropolitan1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BrightlingseaFinished[1-1]
18:00Staines3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Burgess HillFinished[2-0]
18:00Tonbridge2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
LowestoftFinished[2-1]
18:00Harrow3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
NeedhamFinished[2-0]
18:00Kingstonian (Eng)0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ThurrockFinished[0-1]
18:00Worthing2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Enfield TownFinished[1-1]
18:00Leiston1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
LeatherheadFinished[1-1]
France
Coupe De France
15:30Fabregues1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Bourg PeronnasFinished[0-0]
15:30Avallonn0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ChamblyFinished[0-1]
17:00Chartres1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ToursFinished[1-2]
17:00Houilles0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
ConcarneauFinished[0-2]
17:00Le Mans2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
LilleFinished[2-3]
17:00Pontarlier1 - 1 (0-1)
1 - 1 (0-1)
Finished
MontpellierFinished[0-1]
17:00Saint-Malo1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ChateaurouxFinished[0-0]
17:00Schiltigheim1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
AuxerreFinished[0-0]
17:00Lo2 - 2 (1-0)
2 - 2 (1-0)
Finished
AubervilliersFinished[0-0]
17:00Toulouse1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
NiceFinished[0-0]
17:00Gfc Ajaccio1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
GrenobleFinished[0-0]
20:00Angouleme CFC1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Les HerbiersFinished[0-0]
20:00Hazebrouck0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
CaenFinished[0-1]
20:00Colomiers1 - 1 (1-0)
1 - 1 (1-0)
Finished
Le PuyFinished[0-0]
20:00Guingamp1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
NiortFinished[1-0]
20:00Yzeure2 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
MonacoFinished[2-2]
20:00Canet Roussillon3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Imphy-DecizeFinished[2-0]
23:00Nancy2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
LyonFinished[0-1]
National
22:00Rodez1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ConsolatFinished[0-0]
22:00Lyon Duchere0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Red StarFinished[0-0]
Cfa - Group B
18:00Jura Sud3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
St. Louis NeuwegFinished[1-1]
Spain
Primera Division
15:00Atletico Madrid2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
GetafeFinished[1-0]
18:15Valencia2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
GironaFinished[1-1]
20:30Las Palmas1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
EibarFinished[1-0]
22:45Sevilla3 - 5
3 - 5
Finished
BetisFinished[2-2]
Segunda Division
18:00Gijon3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
CordobaFinished[2-0]
20:00Cadiz1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Granada CFFinished[1-0]
20:00Rayo Vallecano2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
GimnasticFinished[1-2]
22:00Reus Deportiu1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AlcorconFinished[0-1]
22:30Zaragoza1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Barcelona BFinished[0-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 1
18:30Coruxo FC3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
FerrolFinished[0-1]
Segunda Division B - Group 2
18:00R. Sociedad B2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
IzarraFinished[1-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 3
19:00Elche0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SabadellFinished[0-0]
21:00Lleida2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BadalonaFinished[1-0]
Italy
Serie A
14:30Torino3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BolognaFinished[1-0]
17:00AC Milan1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CrotoneFinished[0-0]
17:00Benevento3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
SampdoriaFinished[0-1]
17:00Genoa1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SassuoloFinished[0-0]
17:00Napoli2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
VeronaFinished[0-0]
17:00Spal2 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
LazioFinished[2-4]
20:00AS Roma1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AtalantaFinished[0-2]
22:45Cagliari0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
JuventusFinished[0-0]
Serie D - Group G
16:30Latte Dolce1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
NuoreseFinished[0-0]
Serie D - Group D
16:30Sangiovannese3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
MezzolaraFinished[2-0]
Portugal
Primeira Liga
23:30Braga2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Rio AveFinished[1-1]
Segunda Liga
14:15Leixoes1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
FC FamalicaoFinished[0-0]
18:00Braga B0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Sporting Lisbon BFinished[0-0]
18:00Gil Vicente0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Real SCFinished[0-0]
18:00Guimaraes B2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
NacionalFinished[2-2]
18:00Uniao Madeira1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Cova De PiedadeFinished[0-0]
19:00Santa Clara0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Academico ViseuFinished[0-0]
19:00FC Porto B3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Benfica BFinished[2-0]
20:00Academica1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
VarzimFinished[1-0]
Campeonato De Portugal
18:00Aroes1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Minas de ArgozeloFinished
18:00Maritimo B2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
RD AguedaFinished[2-0]
Greece
Super League
16:00Panionios3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
KerkyraFinished[0-1]
18:15PAOK5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
LevadiakosFinished[1-0]
20:30Panetolikos1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
AEKFinished[0-3]
Football League
16:00Ofi Crete3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
KissamikosFinished[2-0]
16:00Veria0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
TrikalaFinished[0-0]
Division C
16:00Tamyniakos1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Aiolikos FCFinished
Australia
A-League
10:00Melbourne V.1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Central CoastFinished[0-0]
11:50Melbourne City2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
WellingtonFinished[0-1]
National Youth League
11:00WS Wanderers U212 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Central Coast U21Finished[1-2]
Belgium
Proximus League
22:30Lierse2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
WilrijkFinished[1-0]
Brazil
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
00:00União Mogi U201 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Bragantino U20Finished[1-0]
00:15Aliança U200 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Santos U20Finished[0-1]
00:30Taubaté U203 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Luverdense MT U20Finished
02:00Trindade U201 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Gremio U20Finished[0-0]
02:30Moto Club MA U200 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Palmeiras U20Finished[0-1]
14:00Capivariano U205 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Velo Clube U20Finished
14:00Manthiqueira U201 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
São Bento U20Finished
16:00Botafogo PB U201 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Bahia U20Finished
16:00Ríver U200 - 7
0 - 7
Finished
Botafogo U20Finished
19:00Elosport U201 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Comercial MS U20Finished
19:00Flamengo U201 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Guarulhos U20Finished
19:00Marília U200 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Mogi Mirim U20Finished[0-0]
19:00Nacional SP U202 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Santo André U20Finished
19:00Votuporanguense U203 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Rio Preto U20Finished[2-0]
19:00Comercial U200 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Juventude U20Finished
19:00Desportivo Brasil U200 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Londrina U20Finished
19:00Fernandópolis U202 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
Guarani U20Finished[1-1]
19:00Ituano U201 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
XV de Piracicaba U20Finished
19:00José Bonifácio U200 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Mirassol U20Finished[0-0]
19:00Primavera SP U200 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Atibaia U20Finished
19:00São Bernardo U203 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
São Caetano U20Finished
20:00Penapolense U202 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Linense U20Finished[1-0]
21:00América PE U200 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Figueirense U20Finished
21:00Globo U200 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Vitoria U20Finished
21:00Madureira U200 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Criciuma U20Finished
21:00Sete de Setembro U200 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Goias U20Finished
21:00Timon U200 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Atletico-PR U20Finished
21:00Atlântico U200 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Coritiba U20Finished
21:00Rio Branco AC U200 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
Ceará U20Finished
21:00Rio Branco EC U201 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Paraná U20Finished
21:00Santa Cruz AL U200 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Vila Nova U20Finished
21:00Atlético Tubarão U203 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Fluminense U20Finished
21:00Tupã U200 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
XV de Jaú U20Finished
21:00União Rondonópolis U201 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Paysandu U20Finished
22:00Desportiva Paraense U201 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Nautico U20Finished
22:00Francana U201 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Ponte Preta U20Finished
22:00Oeste U201 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
JI-Parana RO U20Finished
23:00Lagarto U201 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Atlético GO U20Finished
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
21:00America RJ1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
GoytacazFinished[1-1]
21:00Cabofriense1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MacaeFinished[0-0]
21:00Resende2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
BonsucessoFinished[0-1]
Israel
State Cup
19:10Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalilFinished[0-0]
21:30M. Nazareth1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
H. Beer ShevaFinished[1-0]
India
I-League
15:00Gokulam0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MinervaFinished[0-1]
Isl
17:30North East United2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
GoaFinished[1-1]
Cyprus
Division 2
15:30Anagennisi Derynia (Cyp)4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
PO Xylotympou 2006Finished[2-0]
15:30Halkanoras1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Ethn. AssiasFinished[0-0]
15:30Othellos Athienou4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
VoroklinisFinished[4-0]
15:30Paralimni1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Omonia AradippouFinished
First Division
17:00Ol. Nicosia2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
OmoniaFinished[0-2]
18:00Ermis2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
PaphosFinished[1-0]
20:00Nea Salamis0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Apollon LimassolFinished[0-0]
Wales
Division 1
17:00Afan Lido3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
MonmouthFinished[0-1]
17:00Ely0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Briton FerryPostponed
17:00Cambrian & Clydach4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Taffs WellFinished[2-0]
17:00Goytre Utd2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
UndyFinished
17:00Penybont2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Goytre AFCFinished
17:00Port Talbot1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Cwmbran CelticFinished[1-1]
17:30Haverfordwest2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Cwmamman UnitedFinished[0-0]
Cymru Alliance
17:00Gresford2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
PenrhyncochFinished
17:00Ruthin2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
GuilsfieldFinished
17:00Rhyl4 - 5
4 - 5
Finished
Porthmadog (Wal)Finished
17:30Caersws FC0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
LlandudnoPostponed
17:30Denbigh3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
CaernarfonFinished
17:30Holyhead0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
HolywellFinished
17:30Flint Town4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Queen's ParkFinished
Premier League
17:30Carmarthen Town0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Druids (Wal)Finished[0-1]
17:30Connahs Q.3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BarryFinished[1-0]
17:30Llandudno1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BalaFinished[1-0]
20:30Cardiff Metropolitan1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Aberystwyth (Wal)Finished[1-0]
Czech Republic
Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Final Stage
15:00Brno3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
FK PardubiceFinished[1-1]
Scotland
Lowland League
17:00Whitehill Welfare0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BSC GlasgowPostponed
18:00Cumbernauld Colts2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Edinburgh UniversityFinished
18:00Hawick Royal Albert0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Vale Of Leithen (Sco)Postponed
18:00Spartans1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Civil Service StrollFinished
18:00Dalbeattie Star0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
East KilbrideFinished
18:00Gala Fairydean1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SelkirkFinished
18:00Gretna 20080 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Edusport AcademyFinished
Championship
18:00Falkirk6 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
Dundee UtdFinished[2-1]
18:00Livingston0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Queen of SouthFinished[0-1]
18:00St. Mirren1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
InvernessFinished[1-0]
18:00Brechin1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MortonFinished[1-1]
18:00Dumbarton (Sco)0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
DunfermlineFinished[0-1]
League One
18:00Alloa3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Albion RoversFinished[2-1]
18:00Ayr1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ArbroathFinished[1-0]
18:00Queen's Park2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
StranraerFinished[0-0]
18:00Raith2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Forfar AthleticFinished[2-1]
18:00Airdrieonians0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
East FifeFinished[0-0]
League Two
18:00Annan0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MontroseFinished[0-1]
18:00Cowdenbeath0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Edinburgh CityFinished[0-2]
18:00Elgin City2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ClydeFinished[1-0]
18:00Stenhousemuir1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
PeterheadFinished[1-1]
18:00Stirling2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BerwickFinished[1-0]
Highland League
18:00Fraserburgh7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
Fort WilliamFinished
18:00Inverurie Loco Works0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
LossiemouthPostponed
18:00Buckie Thistle2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Brora RangersFinished
18:00Cove Rangers0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
ClachnacuddinPostponed
18:00Formartine Utd0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Wick AcademyPostponed
18:00Forres Mechanics0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Strathspey ThistlePostponed
18:00Rothes0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Turriff UtdPostponed
Algeria
Division 1
17:00USM Blida0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
OranFinished[0-0]
18:00Hussein Dey1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ConstantineFinished[0-1]
18:00Bel Abbes1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CR BelouizdadFinished[1-0]
18:00MC Alger2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
IskraFinished[1-0]
19:00Paradou0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
USM AlgerFinished[0-0]
Iraq
Super League
14:30Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Al NaftFinished[1-0]
14:30Al Wasat1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Al HusseinFinished[1-0]
14:30Al Simawa1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KarbalaFinished[1-0]
14:30Baghdad0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Al KahrabaFinished[0-0]
17:00Al Talaba2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Al BahriFinished[0-1]
Iceland
Reykjavik Cup
18:15Fjolnir4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
ValurFinished[2-2]
20:15Fylkir0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
FramFinished[0-0]
LEBANON
Premier League
15:15Al Arabi Beirut1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Nejmeh SC (Leb)Finished
15:15Al Islah1 - 6
1 - 6
Finished
Al AhedFinished
17:00Racing1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AkhaFinished
Malta
Premier League
16:00Balzan3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
St. AndrewsFinished[1-0]
16:00Lija Athletic1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
MostaFinished[1-1]
18:00Valletta (Mlt)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Senglea AthleticsFinished[0-0]
18:15Sliema (Mlt)1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Naxxar LionsFinished[1-0]
Division 1
16:00Qormi2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
San Gwann FCFinished[1-1]
18:15Zejtun Corinthians1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Pieta HotspursFinished[0-1]
Mexico
Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Puebla2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
U.A.N.L.- TigresFinished[1-1]
06:00Atlas1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Club LeonFinished[1-2]
Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
04:00UAEM Potros0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Dorados de SinaloaFinished[0-0]
04:00Zacatecas2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
VenadosFinished[1-0]
05:00Atletico San Luis0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Alebrijes de OaxacaFinished[0-1]
05:00Correcaminos1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Leones NegrosFinished[1-0]
07:00Murcielagos1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Cimarrones de SonoraFinished[1-0]
Morocco
Elite 2
19:00Mouloudia Oujda0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Wydad FesPostponed
19:00Raja Beni Mellal0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Ittihad KhemissetPostponed
19:00Widad Temara0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Sidi KacemPostponed
19:00Youssoufia Berrechid0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
DcheiraPostponed
19:00Maghreb Fez0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
USM OujdaPostponed
19:00Benguerir0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Kasba TadlaPostponed
19:00Jeunesse Massira0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
SalePostponed
19:00KAC Kenitra0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Rachad BernoussiPostponed
New Zealand
Football Championship
04:00Eastern Suburbs2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Southern UnitedFinished[1-0]
Northern Ireland
Irish Cup
16:30Knockbreda0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
InstituteFinished[0-2]
16:30Lurgan Celtic1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
GlentoranFinished[0-2]
16:30Queens University0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
DundelaFinished
18:00Ards4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Crumlin StarFinished[2-1]
18:00Ballinamallard4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
ImmaculataFinished[1-0]
18:00Ballymena4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
MoyolaFinished[2-0]
18:00Cliftonville4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
WarrenpointFinished[1-1]
18:00Coleraine7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
LisburnFinished[3-0]
18:00C. Rangers1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
GlenavonFinished[0-1]
18:00Crusaders (Nir)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Maiden CityFinished[1-0]
18:00Dungannon4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
LimavadyFinished[2-0]
18:00Larne3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
DergviewFinished[0-0]
18:00Linfield (Nir)5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
GlebeFinished[1-0]
18:00Loughgall (Nir)4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
PSNIFinished[2-1]
18:00Newry City2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
H&W WeldersFinished[0-0]
18:00Portadown1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BallyclareFinished[1-0]
South Africa
First Division
16:30Real Kings1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Jomo CosmosFinished[0-0]
16:30Uthongathi1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Richards BayFinished[1-0]
16:30Sivutsa Stars3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
MbombelaFinished[1-2]
16:30Stellenbosch FC0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
TshakhumaFinished[0-1]
16:30Black Leopards4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Pretoria U.Finished[2-0]
Premier League
16:30Polokwane3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Mamelodi SundownsFinished[0-1]
19:00Supersport Utd0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Kaizer ChiefsFinished[0-0]
21:15Orlando Pirates3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
BarokaFinished[3-1]
21:15Platinum Stars0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Black AcesFinished[0-0]
ethiopia
Premier League
16:00Mebrat Hail2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Adama CityFinished
Costa Rica
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
23:00Carmelita2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CartaginesFinished[0-1]
Senegal
Ligue 1
19:00Generation F. (Sen)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TeunguethFinished
19:00Niary Tally1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
DouanesFinished
19:30Diambars0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Dakar SCFinished[0-0]
21:00ASC Diaraf2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
ASEC NdiambourFinished[0-1]