5 january 2018, football scores

05 January 2018
calendar
FIFA
Club Friendly
00:00Portuguesa RJ2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Portuguesa SantistaFinished[1-1]
11:30MISC-MIFA5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
SelangorFinished
14:30Mlandege0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Singida UnitedFinished[0-2]
15:30Hansa Rostock6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
Dynamo SchwerinFinished[1-0]
16:00Bayer Leverkusen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Greuther FurthFinished[1-0]
16:00Heidenheim2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
UnterhachingFinished[0-0]
17:00Wolfsburg3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
St. PauliFinished[2-1]
18:00Nijmegen6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
Quick BoysFinished[3-0]
18:00Gvw2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Bremen IIFinished[1-1]
18:45Paide Linnameeskond0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
FloraFinished[0-2]
20:15Young Africans2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Taifa Jang’ombeFinished[1-0]
20:30Tulevik2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ParnuFinished[2-0]
20:45Duisburg10 - 1
10 - 1
Finished
GunnigfeldFinished[5-0]
21:30TEC2 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
OssFinished[2-1]
England
Fa Cup
22:55Liverpool2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
EvertonFinished[1-0]
23:00Manchester United2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
DerbyFinished[0-0]
Premier League U18
15:30Stoke City U184 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Middlesbrough U18Finished[2-0]
Professional Development League
16:00Leeds U232 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Burnley U23Finished[0-0]
22:00Nottingham U230 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Bolton U23Postponed
Italy
Serie A
20:00Chievo1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
UdineseFinished[1-1]
22:45Fiorentina1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
InterFinished[0-0]
Australia
W-League
09:20Brisbane Roar W2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Melbourne Victory WFinished[0-1]
A-League
11:50Brisbane Roar0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
WS Wanderers (Aus)Finished[0-2]
14:00Perth Glory0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Adelaide UtdFinished[0-1]
Belgium
Proximus League
22:30Cercle Brugge1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LeuvenFinished[0-0]
Brazil
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
00:00Sport Recife U203 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Confiança U20Finished
00:00Itapirense U203 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Estanciano U20Finished
00:15Cruzeiro U202 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Batatais U20Finished
00:15Atletico-MG U204 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
União Barbarense U20Finished
00:30Ferroviária U206 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
Pinheiro U20Finished
02:00Fortaleza U201 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Volta Redonda U20Finished
02:00Fortaleza U201 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Volta Redonda U20Finished
02:30Corinthians U203 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Corumbaense U20Finished
19:00Portuguesa U202 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Remo U20Finished[2-0]
19:00Água Santa U203 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Juventus U20Finished[1-0]
21:00Espírito Santo U201 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Vasco U20Finished[1-0]
21:00Teixeira de Freitas U200 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
América Mineiro U20Finished[0-0]
22:15Novorizontino U202 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
América RN U20Finished[1-0]
Copa Do Nordeste - Qualification
02:00Cordino EC1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Treze PBFinished[0-1]
Egypt
Premier League
15:30Tanta0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
EnppiFinished[0-1]
18:00Petrojet1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
El-Entag El-HarbyFinished[0-0]
18:00Smouha3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
El MasryFinished[1-0]
20:30Wadi Degla1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
El DaklyehFinished[1-1]
Israel
State Cup
14:00Hapoel Shfaram0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Hapoel Bnei MusmusPostponed
15:00Hapoel Hadera2 - 2 (1-4)
2 - 2 (1-4)
Finished
NetanyaFinished[1-0]
15:00Hapoel Ramat Gan0 - 0 (3-2)
0 - 0 (3-2)
Finished
YehudaFinished[0-0]
15:00Hapoel Marmorek3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Hapoel KaukabFinished[0-1]
15:00H. Raanana3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Ramat HasharonFinished[2-0]
15:00Maccabi Petach Tikva0 - 0 (2-4)
0 - 0 (2-4)
Finished
Hapoel Kfar-sabaFinished[0-0]
India
I-League
11:30NEROCA2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Indian ArrowsFinished[2-0]
15:00Lajong0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Chennai CityFinished[0-0]
Isl
17:30Jamshedpur2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Mumbai CityFinished[2-1]
Cyprus
Division 2
20:00Thoi Lakatamias1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AsilFinished
20:00Paeek1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ZakakiouFinished
Wales
Division 1
22:30Ton Pentre1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
LlanelliFinished[1-0]
Premier League
22:45Bangor3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
NewtownFinished[1-0]
22:45Prestatyn1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
TNS (Wal)Finished[0-1]
Algeria
Division 1
17:00Tadjenant0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MedeaFinished[0-0]
17:00Harrach0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ES SetifFinished[0-0]
20:00Saoura2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
KabylieFinished[0-0]
Bangladesh
Premier League
13:30Brothers U.1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
FarashganjFinished[1-0]
15:45Abahani Limited2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
JamalFinished[1-0]
Iran
Pro League
14:00Tractor0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Esteghlal TEHFinished[0-0]
14:00Padideh Khorasan1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Sanat NaftFinished[1-0]
14:30Zob Ahan2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PaykanFinished[1-0]
14:30Rasht1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
GostareshFinished[1-2]
16:00Saipa3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Esteghlal KhuzestanFinished[1-0]
16:00Persepolis (Irn)0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Naft TehranFinished[0-0]
Malta
Premier League
21:00Birkirkara (Mlt)4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
GziraFinished[2-0]
Division 1
21:00Zebbug3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
St. PatrickFinished
Syria
Premier League
15:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al ShortaPostponed
15:00Al Jaish0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al KaramahPostponed
15:00Al-Jehad0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al TaliyaPostponed
15:00Al Nawaeir0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al MajdPostponed
15:00Al Wahda0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
AL MohafazaPostponed
15:00Hottin0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Herafio HalabPostponed
15:00Wathbah0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
TishreenPostponed
South Africa
First Division
16:30Cape Town All Stars2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Mthatha BucksFinished[1-0]
Premier League
21:00Bidvest Wits0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Free State StarsFinished[0-1]
21:00Ajax Cape Town1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Maritzburg UtdFinished[1-0]
JAMAICA
Premier League
01:00Cavalier2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Sandals SCFinished[0-1]
03:00Arnett Gardens0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
TivoliFinished[0-0]
03:00Harbour View1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Boys' TownFinished[1-0]
Asia
Gulf Cup Of Nations
17:30Oman0 - 0 (5-4)
0 - 0 (5-4)
Finished
United Arab EmiratesFinished[0-0]