4 february 2018, football scores

04 February 2018
calendar
FIFA
Mobile Mini Sun Cup
00:00Los Angeles - 00:00
Not started
Real Salt LakeNot started
00:00Portland - 00:00
Not started
Seattle SoundersNot started
England
Premier League
17:15Crystal Palace - 17:15
Not started
Newcastle UtdNot started
19:30Liverpool - 19:30
Not started
TottenhamNot started
Premier League 2
16:00Derby U23 - 16:00
Not started
Manchester United U23Not started
17:00Norwich U23 - 17:00
Not started
Reading U23Not started
Fa Cup Women
17:00Reading W - 17:00
Not started
Birmingham WNot started
17:00Yeovil W - 17:00
Not started
Arsenal WNot started
Germany
Bundesliga
17:30Augsburg - 17:30
Not started
Eintracht FrankfurtNot started
20:00Hamburger - 20:00
Not started
HannoverNot started
Junioren Bundesliga North
13:00Dresden U19 - 13:00
Not started
Niendorfer TSV U19Not started
13:00Hannover U19 - 13:00
Not started
Osnabruck U19Not started
13:00Holstein Kiel U19 - 13:00
Not started
Wolfsburg U19Not started
13:00Hamburger SV U19 - 13:00
Not started
RB Leipzig U19Not started
13:00Bremen U19 - 13:00
Not started
Braunschweig U19Not started
13:00Hertha U19 - 13:00
Not started
St. Pauli U19Not started
13:00Union Berlin U19 - 13:00
Not started
Chemnitzer FC U19Not started
Junioren Bundesliga South
13:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - 13:00
Not started
Augsburg U19Not started
13:00Heidenheim U19 - 13:00
Not started
Wehen U19Not started
13:00Stuttgart U19 - 13:00
Not started
Freiburg U19Not started
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - 13:00
Not started
Unterhaching U19Not started
13:00Nurnberg U19 - 13:00
Not started
Karlsruher U19Not started
13:00Mainz U19 - 13:00
Not started
Kaiserslautern U19Not started
13:00Bayern U19 - 13:00
Not started
Furth U19Not started
Junioren Bundesliga West
13:00Dortmund U19 - 13:00
Not started
Bielefeld U19Not started
13:00Dusseldorf U19 - 13:00
Not started
B. Monchengladbach U19Not started
13:00Koln U19 - 13:00
Not started
Schalke U19Not started
13:00Preussen Munster U19 - 13:00
Not started
Arminia Klosterhardt U19Not started
13:00Duisburg U19 - 13:00
Not started
Leverkusen U19Not started
13:00Bochum U19 - 13:00
Not started
Fortuna Koln U19Not started
13:00Paderborn U19 - 13:00
Not started
Oberhausen U19Not started
Regionalliga North
14:30Hannover II - 14:30
Not started
Braunschweig IINot started
15:00Hamburger II - 15:00
Not started
Eintracht NorderstedtNot started
16:00Oldenburg - 16:00
Not started
LübeckNot started
16:00TSV Havelse - 16:00
Not started
AltonaNot started
16:00Luneburger Hansa - 16:00
Not started
BSV RehdenNot started
16:00St. Pauli II - 16:00
Not started
SC Weiche-08Not started
16:00Drochtersen / Assel - 16:00
Not started
JeddelohNot started
Oberliga Hamburg
15:00Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V. - 15:00
Not started
Wedeler TSVNot started
16:00Pinneberg - 16:00
Not started
Condor HamburgNot started
16:00TSV Buchholz 08 - 16:00
Not started
Curslack-NeuengammeNot started
16:00Rugenbergen - 16:00
Not started
SaselNot started
Oberliga Nofv-Nord
15:00Seelow - 15:00
Not started
RathenowNot started
Regionalliga Nordost
15:30BFC Dynamo - 15:30
Not started
Viktoria BerlinNot started
15:30Berliner AK 07 - 15:30
Not started
NordhausenNot started
15:30Hertha Berlin II - 15:30
Not started
LuckenwaldeNot started
15:30Lokomotive Leipzig - 15:30
Not started
FurstenwaldeNot started
15:30Bautzen - 15:30
Not started
Energie CottbusNot started
15:30Meuselwitz - 15:30
Not started
OberlausitzNot started
Oberliga Niedersachsen
17:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - 17:00
Not started
HeeslingerNot started
17:00Sulingen - 17:00
Not started
GifhornNot started
17:00Vorsfelde - 17:00
Not started
Arminia HannoverNot started
Oberliga Niederrhein
17:00Dusseldorf-West - 17:00
Not started
SchonnebeckNot started
17:00Cronenberger - 17:00
Not started
VohwinkelNot started
17:00Jahn Hiesfeld - 17:00
Not started
HildenNot started
17:00Baumberg - 17:00
Not started
HombergNot started
17:00Germania Ratingen - 17:00
Not started
FC MonheimNot started
17:00SW Essen - 17:00
Not started
BocholtNot started
17:00Velbert - 17:00
Not started
StraelenNot started
Spain
Primera Division
14:00Getafe - 14:00
Not started
LeganesNot started
18:15Espanyol - 18:15
Not started
BarcelonaNot started
20:30Girona - 20:30
Not started
Ath BilbaoNot started
22:45Atletico Madrid - 22:45
Not started
ValenciaNot started
Segunda Division
14:00Lugo - 14:00
Not started
AlbaceteNot started
18:00Sevilla B - 18:00
Not started
HuescaNot started
20:00Numancia - 20:00
Not started
Reus DeportiuNot started
20:00R. Oviedo - 20:00
Not started
GijonNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 1
20:00Atl. Madrid B - 20:00
Not started
Rapido de BouzasNot started
20:00Celta Vigo B - 20:00
Not started
Valladolid BNot started
20:00Dep. La Coruna B - 20:00
Not started
Rayo MajadahondaNot started
20:00G. Segoviana (Esp) - 20:00
Not started
ToledoNot started
20:00Guijuelo - 20:00
Not started
San Sebastian ReyesNot started
20:00Navalcarnero - 20:00
Not started
FerrolNot started
20:00Ponferradina - 20:00
Not started
Coruxo FCNot started
20:00Pontevedra - 20:00
Not started
FuenlabradaNot started
20:00Union Adarve - 20:00
Not started
CercedaNot started
20:00Talavera CF - 20:00
Not started
Real Madrid BNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 2
20:00Arenas Club - 20:00
Not started
CD VitoriaNot started
20:00Gernika Club - 20:00
Not started
Ath Bilbao BNot started
20:00Mirandes - 20:00
Not started
IzarraNot started
20:00R. Sociedad B - 20:00
Not started
AmorebietaNot started
20:00R. Union - 20:00
Not started
BarakaldoNot started
20:00Santander - 20:00
Not started
SD LeioaNot started
20:00UD Logrones - 20:00
Not started
BurgosNot started
20:00Gijon B - 20:00
Not started
PenaNot started
20:00Osasuna B - 20:00
Not started
LealtadNot started
20:00Tudelano - 20:00
Not started
DeporNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 3
20:00Badalona - 20:00
Not started
HerculesNot started
20:00Ebro - 20:00
Not started
CornellaNot started
20:00Elche - 20:00
Not started
Pena DeportinaNot started
20:00Formentera - 20:00
Not started
LlagosteraNot started
20:00Lleida - 20:00
Not started
BalearesNot started
20:00Mallorca - 20:00
Not started
OntinyentNot started
20:00Olot - 20:00
Not started
PeraladaNot started
20:00Sabadell - 20:00
Not started
Zaragoza BNot started
20:00Valencia B - 20:00
Not started
SaguntinoNot started
20:00Villarreal B - 20:00
Not started
AlcoyanoNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 4
20:00Cordoba B - 20:00
Not started
Las Palmas BNot started
20:00Ecija - 20:00
Not started
LinenseNot started
20:00Ejido - 20:00
Not started
Betis BNot started
20:00Marbella - 20:00
Not started
Granada CF BNot started
20:00Melilla - 20:00
Not started
CD BadajozNot started
20:00Merida AD - 20:00
Not started
JumillaNot started
20:00Recreativo Huelva - 20:00
Not started
Lorca Deportiva (Esp)Not started
20:00San Fernando - 20:00
Not started
CF ExtremaduraNot started
20:00UCAM Murcia (Esp) - 20:00
Not started
MurciaNot started
20:00Villanovense - 20:00
Not started
CartagenaNot started
Primera Division Women
14:00Espanyol W - 14:00
Not started
Huelva WNot started
14:00Valencia W - 14:00
Not started
Athletic Bilbao WNot started
Italy
Serie A
14:30Verona - 14:30
Not started
AS RomaNot started
17:00Atalanta - 17:00
Not started
ChievoNot started
17:00Bologna - 17:00
Not started
FiorentinaNot started
17:00Cagliari - 17:00
Not started
SpalNot started
17:00Juventus - 17:00
Not started
SassuoloNot started
17:00Udinese - 17:00
Not started
AC MilanNot started
22:45Benevento - 22:45
Not started
NapoliNot started
Serie D - Group C
16:30Abano - 16:30
Not started
MantovaNot started
16:30Legnago Salus - 16:30
Not started
LiventinaNot started
16:30Virtus Verona (Ita) - 16:30
Not started
CampodarsegoNot started
16:30Cjarlins Muzane - 16:30
Not started
EsteNot started
16:30Montebelluna - 16:30
Not started
ArzignanoChiampoNot started
16:30Clodiense - 16:30
Not started
AdrieseNot started
16:30Belluno - 16:30
Not started
Calvi NoaleNot started
16:30Porto Tolle - 16:30
Not started
TamaiNot started
16:30Ambrosiana - 16:30
Not started
FeltreNot started
Serie D - Group E
16:30Sestri Levante - 16:30
Not started
Unione SanremoNot started
16:30Valdinievole Montecatini - 16:30
Not started
Ghivizzano BorgoNot started
16:30Argentina - 16:30
Not started
LavagneseNot started
16:30Massese - 16:30
Not started
PonsaccoNot started
16:30Scandicci - 16:30
Not started
San DonatoNot started
16:30Real Forte Querceta - 16:30
Not started
Seravezza PozziNot started
16:30Rignanese - 16:30
Not started
FinaleNot started
16:30Savona - 16:30
Not started
LigornaNot started
16:30Viareggio - 16:30
Not started
AlbissolaNot started
Serie D - Group F
16:30Fabriano Cerreto - 16:30
Not started
RecanateseNot started
16:30Sangiustese - 16:30
Not started
San MarinoNot started
16:30Vis Pesaro - 16:30
Not started
ASD Pineto CalcioNot started
16:30Jesina - 16:30
Not started
VasteseNot started
16:30Monticelli - 16:30
Not started
MatelicaNot started
16:30Nerostellati Pratola - 16:30
Not started
AvezzanoNot started
16:30Agnonese - 16:30
Not started
L AquilaNot started
16:30San Nicolo - 16:30
Not started
CastelfidardoNot started
16:30ASD Francavilla - 16:30
Not started
CampobassoNot started
Serie D - Group G
16:30Albalonga - 16:30
Not started
RietiNot started
16:30Tortoli - 16:30
Not started
LatinaNot started
16:30Anziolavinio - 16:30
Not started
Trastevere CalcioNot started
16:30Aprilia - 16:30
Not started
Monterosi FCNot started
16:30Flaminia - 16:30
Not started
Ostia MareNot started
16:30Lupa Roma - 16:30
Not started
Lanusei CalcioNot started
16:30San Teodoro - 16:30
Not started
BudoniNot started
16:30Latte Dolce - 16:30
Not started
CassinoNot started
16:30SFF Atletico - 16:30
Not started
NuoreseNot started
Serie D - Group H
16:30Audace Cerignola - 16:30
Not started
ManfredoniaNot started
16:30Aversa - 16:30
Not started
FC TurrisNot started
16:30Picerno - 16:30
Not started
NardoNot started
16:30Francavilla - 16:30
Not started
Fulgor MolfettaNot started
16:30Pomigliano - 16:30
Not started
GragnanoNot started
16:30Nerostellati Frattese - 16:30
Not started
GravinaNot started
16:30San Severo - 16:30
Not started
TarantoNot started
16:30Sarnese - 16:30
Not started
CaveseNot started
16:30Altamura - 16:30
Not started
PotenzaNot started
Serie D - Group I
16:30Ebolitana - 16:30
Not started
NocerinaNot started
16:30Igea Virtus - 16:30
Not started
GelaNot started
16:30US Palmese - 16:30
Not started
Portici 1906Not started
16:30Roccella - 16:30
Not started
TroinaNot started
16:30Sancataldese - 16:30
Not started
PacecoNot started
16:30Palazzolo - 16:30
Not started
Isola Capo RizzutoNot started
16:30Vesuvio Ercolanese - 16:30
Not started
CittanoveseNot started
16:30Vibonese - 16:30
Not started
AS AcirealeNot started
16:30Messina - 16:30
Not started
Gelbison CilentoNot started
Serie D - Group B
16:30Ciserano - 16:30
Not started
Ciliverghe MazzanoNot started
16:30Bustese Roncalli - 16:30
Not started
TrentoNot started
16:30Caravaggio - 16:30
Not started
LeccoNot started
16:30Pontisola - 16:30
Not started
Calcio RomaneseNot started
16:30Lumezzane (Ita) - 16:30
Not started
Darfo BoarioNot started
16:30Scanzorosciate - 16:30
Not started
Levico TermeNot started
16:30Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate - 16:30
Not started
RezzatoNot started
16:30Dro - 16:30
Not started
GrumelleseNot started
16:30Crema - 16:30
Not started
Pro PatriaNot started
Serie D - Group A
16:30Bra - 16:30
Not started
CastellazzoNot started
16:30Derthona - 16:30
Not started
VareseNot started
16:30Como - 16:30
Not started
CaronneseNot started
16:30Folgore Caratese - 16:30
Not started
BorgosesiaNot started
16:30Gozzano - 16:30
Not started
ChieriNot started
16:30Inveruno - 16:30
Not started
CasaNot started
16:30Olginatese - 16:30
Not started
SeregnoNot started
16:30OltrepoVoghera - 16:30
Not started
BorgaroNot started
16:30Pro Sesto - 16:30
Not started
ArconateseNot started
16:30Varesina - 16:30
Not started
PaviaNot started
Serie D - Group D
16:30Correggese - 16:30
Not started
ForliNot started
16:30Fiorenzuola - 16:30
Not started
CastelvetroNot started
16:30Imolese (Ita) - 16:30
Not started
ColligianaNot started
16:30Mezzolara - 16:30
Not started
LentigioneNot started
16:30Montevarchi Calcio - 16:30
Not started
SangiovanneseNot started
16:30Pianese - 16:30
Not started
TuttocuoioNot started
16:30Rimini - 16:30
Not started
Sasso MarconiNot started
16:30Romagna Centro - 16:30
Not started
Vigor CarpanetoNot started
16:30Trestina - 16:30
Not started
SammaureseNot started
16:30Sansepolcro - 16:30
Not started
VillabiagioNot started
Primavera 1
12:00AS Roma U19 - 12:00
Not started
Juventus U19Not started
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Alessandria - 16:30
Not started
SienaNot started
16:30Carrarese - 16:30
Not started
Monza (Ita)Not started
16:30Giana Erminio - 16:30
Not started
ViterbeseNot started
16:30Gavorrano - 16:30
Not started
Prato (Ita)Not started
16:30Pistoiese (Ita) - 16:30
Not started
LivornoNot started
16:30Arzachena - 16:30
Not started
Piacenza (Ita)Not started
16:30Pontedera - 16:30
Not started
OlbiaNot started
20:30Pisa - 20:30
Not started
CuneoNot started
Lega Pro - Group C
18:30Reggina - 18:30
Not started
FondiNot started
18:30Virtus Francavilla - 18:30
Not started
RendeNot started
18:30Akragas - 18:30
Not started
CasertanaNot started
18:30Cosenza - 18:30
Not started
SiracusaNot started
18:30Sicula Leonzio - 18:30
Not started
BisceglieNot started
22:30Andria - 22:30
Not started
CataniaNot started
22:30Juve Stabia - 22:30
Not started
PaganeseNot started
22:30Lecce - 22:30
Not started
CatanzaroNot started
22:30Matera - 22:30
Not started
MonopoliNot started
Lega Pro - Group B
20:30Modena0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
RavennaCanceled
Portugal
Primeira Liga
19:00Feirense - 19:00
Not started
ChavesNot started
19:00Tondela - 19:00
Not started
MoreirenseNot started
23:15Guimaraes - 23:15
Not started
FerreiraNot started
Segunda Liga
19:00Academico Viseu - 19:00
Not started
AroucaNot started
19:00Covilha - 19:00
Not started
OliveirenseNot started
19:00FC Famalicao - 19:00
Not started
NacionalNot started
19:00Varzim - 19:00
Not started
Benfica BNot started
19:00Cova De Piedade - 19:00
Not started
Sporting Lisbon BNot started
19:00Academica - 19:00
Not started
Santa ClaraNot started
19:00Braga B - 19:00
Not started
PenafielNot started
19:00FC Porto B - 19:00
Not started
LeixoesNot started
19:00Real SC - 19:00
Not started
Guimaraes BNot started
19:00Uniao Madeira - 19:00
Not started
Gil VicenteNot started
France
Ligue 1
17:00Rennes - 17:00
Not started
GuingampNot started
19:00Caen - 19:00
Not started
NantesNot started
23:00Monaco - 23:00
Not started
LyonNot started
Greece
Super League
16:00Giannina - 16:00
Not started
PAOKNot started
18:15Lamia - 18:15
Not started
AtromitosNot started
18:15Levadiakos - 18:15
Not started
KerkyraNot started
20:30Olympiakos Piraeus - 20:30
Not started
AEKNot started
Football League
16:00Ergotelis - 16:00
Not started
KarditsaNot started
16:00Kallithea - 16:00
Not started
AiginiakosNot started
16:00Karaiskakis - 16:00
Not started
Panegialios FCNot started
16:00Panachaiki (Gre) - 16:00
Not started
PanserraikosNot started
16:00Apollon Larissa - 16:00
Not started
KalamariaNot started
16:00Kissamikos - 16:00
Not started
TrikalaNot started
16:00Aris - 16:00
Not started
SpartiNot started
16:00Veria - 16:00
Not started
DramasNot started
Division C
16:00Chrisoupolis - 16:00
Not started
Orfeas XanthiNot started
16:00A. Asteras - 16:00
Not started
Aris PalaiochoriNot started
16:00M. Alexandros Karperi - 16:00
Not started
DidymoteichoNot started
16:00Ermis Kiveriou - 16:00
Not started
Ermionidas-ErmisNot started
16:00Skoufas Kompoti - 16:00
Not started
Ermis AmyntaioNot started
16:00Apollon Paralimniou - 16:00
Not started
Elpis SkoutareosNot started
Netherlands
Eredivisie
14:30Excelsior - 14:30
Not started
UtrechtNot started
16:30AZ Alkmaar - 16:30
Not started
RodaNot started
16:30Sparta Rotterdam - 16:30
Not started
Willem IINot started
16:30Venlo - 16:30
Not started
FeyenoordNot started
18:45Ajax - 18:45
Not started
BredaNot started
Tweede Divisie
16:30Lienden - 16:30
Not started
AFCNot started
16:30TEC - 16:30
Not started
De DijkNot started
Australia
W-League
08:00Sydney W - 08:00
Not started
WS Wanderers WNot started
08:30Brisbane Roar W - 08:30
Not started
Canberra WNot started
A-League
09:00Central Coast - 09:00
Not started
WS Wanderers (Aus)Not started
11:00Brisbane Roar - 11:00
Not started
Melbourne CityNot started
Npl Queensland
10:30Brisbane U21 - 10:30
Not started
SWQ ThunderNot started
Austria
Tipico Bundesliga
18:30Rapid Vienna - 18:30
Not started
Austria ViennaNot started
Argentina
Primera D Metropolitana
00:00Argentino de Rosario - 00:00
Not started
Juventud Unida S. M.Not started
00:00Liniers - 00:00
Not started
General LamadridNot started
00:00Central Ballester - 00:00
Not started
Puerto NuevoNot started
00:00Claypole - 00:00
Not started
Deportivo MunizNot started
00:00Real Pilar - 00:00
Not started
Victoriano A.Not started
00:00Atlas - 00:00
Not started
Argentino de MerloNot started
00:00CSR Espanol - 00:00
Not started
LuganoNot started
00:00Yupanqui - 00:00
Not started
Deportivo ParaguayoNot started
Primera B Nacional
02:00Agropecuario - 02:00
Not started
QuilmesNot started
02:30Santamarina - 02:30
Not started
Sportivo EstudiantesNot started
23:00Guillermo Brown - 23:00
Not started
Atl. RafaelaNot started
Belgium
Second Amateur Division Group Acff
17:00OC Charleroi - 17:00
Not started
WaremmeNot started
17:00RAA Louvieroise - 17:00
Not started
WalhainNot started
17:00RFC De Liege - 17:00
Not started
HamoirNot started
17:00RWDM 47 - 17:00
Not started
Wallonne CineyNot started
17:00La Calamine - 17:00
Not started
RebecquoiseNot started
17:00Meux - 17:00
Not started
Solieres SportNot started
17:00Sprimont-Comblain - 17:00
Not started
AcrenNot started
First Amateur Division
17:00Aalst - 17:00
Not started
ASV GeelNot started
17:00Hamme - 17:00
Not started
OosterwijkNot started
17:00Knokke - 17:00
Not started
Lommel UtdNot started
Proximus League
18:00St. Gilloise - 18:00
Not started
WilrijkNot started
Brazil
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
00:00Botafogo RJ - 00:00
Not started
MadureiraNot started
00:00Portuguesa RJ - 00:00
Not started
BoavistaNot started
00:00Fluminense - 00:00
Not started
MacaeNot started
22:00Nova Iguacu - 22:00
Not started
Flamengo RJNot started
22:00Vasco - 22:00
Not started
Volta RedondaNot started
22:00Cabofriense - 22:00
Not started
BanguNot started
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
00:00Corumbaense - 00:00
Not started
7 de SetembroNot started
16:00Comercial MS - 16:00
Not started
UniaoNot started
22:00Costa Rica - 22:00
Not started
NovoperarioNot started
22:00Operario MS - 22:00
Not started
URSONot started
22:00Misto - 22:00
Not started
Operario MSNot started
Campeonato Piauiense - First Stage
01:00Julho Esporte - 01:00
Not started
AE AltosNot started
23:00Parnahyba - 23:00
Not started
PiauiNot started
23:00River-PI - 23:00
Not started
Flamengo PINot started
Campeonato Maranhense
01:30Imperatriz - 01:30
Not started
Sao Jose MANot started
21:45Santa Quiteria - 21:45
Not started
MaranhaoNot started
Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
02:00Pesqueira - 02:00
Not started
NauticoNot started
02:00Salgueiro - 02:00
Not started
Santa CruzNot started
22:00Flamengo Arcoverde - 22:00
Not started
Afogados da IngazeiraNot started
22:00Academica Vitoria - 22:00
Not started
America PENot started
22:00Central-PE - 22:00
Not started
Sport RecifeNot started
Campeonato Mineiro
21:00Villa Nova AC - 21:00
Not started
TupiNot started
21:00Patrocinense - 21:00
Not started
EC DemocrataNot started
22:00Caldense - 22:00
Not started
BoaNot started
22:00Cruzeiro - 22:00
Not started
America MGNot started
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
21:35Boca Junior - 21:35
Not started
LagartoNot started
21:35Olimpico EC - 21:35
Not started
DorenseNot started
23:00Sergipe - 23:00
Not started
AmadenseNot started
Campeonato Paraibano
22:00Desportiva Guarabira - 22:00
Not started
CampinenseNot started
23:00Nacional de Patos - 23:00
Not started
Cajazeirense de DesportosNot started
Campeonato Baiano - First Stage
22:00Jacobina - 22:00
Not started
BahiaNot started
22:00Jacuipense - 22:00
Not started
Atlantico ECNot started
22:00Vitoria - 22:00
Not started
Bahia De FeiraNot started
22:00Vitoria da Conquista - 22:00
Not started
JuazeirenseNot started
22:00Fluminense de Feira - 22:00
Not started
JequieNot started
Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
22:00Rio Branco SC - 22:00
Not started
Foz do IguacuNot started
22:00Toledo - 22:00
Not started
ParanaNot started
22:00Coritiba - 22:00
Not started
Atletico-PRNot started
22:00Londrina - 22:00
Not started
CianorteNot started
22:00Prudentopolis - 22:00
Not started
Maringa FCNot started
22:00Uniao PR - 22:00
Not started
Cascavel CRNot started
Campeonato Brasiliense
22:00Real FC - 22:00
Not started
CeilandiaNot started
22:00Bolamense - 22:00
Not started
ParacatuNot started
22:00Formosa - 22:00
Not started
Santa Maria FCNot started
22:00Gama - 22:00
Not started
SamambaiaNot started
Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage
22:00Paragominas - 22:00
Not started
Paysandu PANot started
22:00Independente - 22:00
Not started
CastanhalNot started
22:00Parauapebas - 22:00
Not started
BragantinoNot started
23:00Sao Raimundo RR - 23:00
Not started
ArabaNot started
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
22:00Maranguape - 22:00
Not started
UniclinicNot started
22:00Guarani de Juazeiro - 22:00
Not started
TiradentesNot started
22:00Floresta EC - 22:00
Not started
FerroviarioNot started
Campeonato Catarinense
22:00Concordia - 22:00
Not started
Internacional SCNot started
22:00Hercilio Luz - 22:00
Not started
Chapecoense-SCNot started
22:00Tubarao - 22:00
Not started
BrusqueNot started
22:00Figueirense - 22:00
Not started
JoinvilleNot started
22:00Criciuma - 22:00
Not started
AvaiNot started
Campeonato Matogrossense
22:00Mixto - 22:00
Not started
AraguaiaNot started
23:00Luverdense - 23:00
Not started
Cuiabá EsporteNot started
Campeonato Gaucho
22:00Brasil de Pelotas - 22:00
Not started
InternacionalNot started
23:00Hamburgo - 23:00
Not started
SC Sao PauloNot started
23:00SER Caxias - 23:00
Not started
EC Sao JoseNot started
23:00Veranopolis - 23:00
Not started
Sao LuizNot started
Campeonato Goiano
22:00Anapolis - 22:00
Not started
IporaNot started
22:00Itumbiara - 22:00
Not started
AnapolinaNot started
22:00Vila Nova FC - 22:00
Not started
GoiasNot started
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
23:00Potiguar - 23:00
Not started
CE Forca E LuzNot started
Denmark
Landspokal Cup
14:30FC Copenhagen - 14:30
Not started
BrondbyNot started
Israel
Ligat Ha'al
20:30Moadon Sport Ashdod - 20:30
Not started
YehudaNot started
22:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - 22:00
Not started
H. Beer ShevaNot started
India
I-League
11:30NEROCA - 11:30
Not started
GokulamNot started
Isl
15:00Delhi Dynamos - 15:00
Not started
Mumbai CityNot started
17:30Goa - 17:30
Not started
North East UnitedNot started
Turkey
Tff 2. Lig White Group
13:00Gumushanespor - 13:00
Not started
FethiyesporNot started
13:00Sanliurfaspor - 13:00
Not started
AltayNot started
13:00Kahramanmarasspor - 13:00
Not started
F. KaragumrukNot started
13:30Nazillispor - 13:30
Not started
Nigde Bld.Not started
13:30Polatli Bugsasspor - 13:30
Not started
SilivrisporNot started
13:30Zonguldak - 13:30
Not started
Anadolu SelcuklusporNot started
Tff 2. Lig Red Group
13:00Diyarbakir Diski - 13:00
Not started
TuzlasporNot started
13:30Sancaktepe - 13:30
Not started
BodrumsporNot started
13:30Korfez - 13:30
Not started
EyupsporNot started
13:30Hatayspor - 13:30
Not started
BucasporNot started
13:30Afjet Afyonspor - 13:30
Not started
Sivas BelediyesporNot started
13:30Kastamonuspor - 13:30
Not started
MersinNot started
Tff 3. Lig Group 2
13:0024 Erzincanspor - 13:00
Not started
TurgutlusporNot started
13:00Yeni Orduspor - 13:00
Not started
Y. DiyarbakirsporNot started
13:00Pazarspor - 13:00
Not started
EroksporNot started
13:30Anatolia Bagcilar - 13:30
Not started
TrabzonNot started
13:30Ergene Velimese - 13:30
Not started
GolcuksporNot started
13:30Muglaspor - 13:30
Not started
TireNot started
13:30Kayseri Erciyesspor - 13:30
Not started
Vanspor Bld.Not started
13:30Yesil Bursa - 13:30
Not started
KirikhansporNot started
13:30Ankara Demirspor - 13:30
Not started
Darica GenclerbirligiNot started
Tff 3. Lig Group 3
13:00Cizre Basra - 13:00
Not started
TepecikNot started
13:00Duzyurtspor - 13:00
Not started
Bursa NilufersporNot started
13:00Elaziz Belediyespor - 13:00
Not started
Ankara AdliyesporNot started
13:30Corum - 13:30
Not started
SultanbeyliNot started
13:30Kizilcabolukspor - 13:30
Not started
OsmaniyesporNot started
13:30Tarsus - 13:30
Not started
KarakopruNot started
Ptt 1. Lig
13:00Adana Demirspor - 13:00
Not started
SamsunsporNot started
13:00Ankaragucu - 13:00
Not started
ElazigsporNot started
15:30Denizlispor - 15:30
Not started
EskisehirsporNot started
18:00Giresunspor - 18:00
Not started
Istanbulspor ASNot started
Tff 3. Lig Group 1
13:30Erbaaspor - 13:30
Not started
OfsporNot started
13:30Manisa - 13:30
Not started
OrhangazisporNot started
13:30Batman Petrolspor - 13:30
Not started
Tekirova Bld.Not started
13:30Bergama Bld. - 13:30
Not started
DuzcesporNot started
13:30Kozan - 13:30
Not started
ErzinNot started
13:30Bayburt - 13:30
Not started
DardanelsporNot started
13:30Bayrampasa - 13:30
Not started
BingolNot started
Super Lig
21:00Bursaspor - 21:00
Not started
BesiktasNot started
21:00Konyaspor - 21:00
Not started
BasaksehirNot started
21:00Fenerbahce - 21:00
Not started
GenclerbirligiNot started
21:00Kardemir Karabuk - 21:00
Not started
AlanyasporNot started
21:00Kasimpasa - 21:00
Not started
Akhisar Genclik SporNot started
21:00Antalyaspor - 21:00
Not started
Yeni MalatyasporNot started
21:00Sivasspor - 21:00
Not started
GalatasarayNot started
21:00Trabzonspor - 21:00
Not started
GoztepeNot started
21:00Osmanlispor - 21:00
Not started
KayserisporNot started
Switzerland
Challenge League
18:00Winterthur - 18:00
Not started
Rapperswil (Sui)Not started
Super League
18:00Sion - 18:00
Not started
GrasshoppersNot started
18:00Basel - 18:00
Not started
LuganoNot started
18:00Zurich - 18:00
Not started
ThunNot started
Romania
Liga I
19:00FC Botosani - 19:00
Not started
Juventus BucurestiNot started
21:45Din. Bucuresti - 21:45
Not started
CS U CraiovaNot started
Bolivia
Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
22:00Real Potosi - 22:00
Not started
Nacional PotosiNot started
22:00Sport Boys - 22:00
Not started
BloomingNot started
Guatemala
Liga Nacional - Clausura
02:00Comunicaciones - 02:00
Not started
SanarateNot started
05:30Xelaju - 05:30
Not started
MunicipalNot started
21:00Malacateco - 21:00
Not started
SuchitepequezNot started
21:00Siquinala - 21:00
Not started
MarquenseNot started
23:30Guastatoya - 23:30
Not started
AntiguaNot started
Honduras
Liga Nacional - Clausura
04:00Real Espana - 04:00
Not started
MotaguaNot started
23:00Real Sociedad - 23:00
Not started
CD HondurasNot started
Jordan
Premier League
18:30Al Faisaly Amman - 18:30
Not started
Al Jazeera AmmanNot started
Iran
Pro League
16:30Zob Ahan - 16:30
Not started
Esteghlal TEHNot started
Kenya
Premier League
14:00Sofapaka - 14:00
Not started
BandariNot started
16:15Rangers - 16:15
Not started
LeopardsNot started
Kuwait
Premier League
16:45Al Kuwait - 16:45
Not started
Al SalmiyaNot started
19:00Al Qadisiya (Kuw) - 19:00
Not started
Al ArabiNot started
Malaysia
Super League
11:45Pahang - 11:45
Not started
PerakNot started
16:00SPA Putrajaya - 16:00
Not started
SelangorNot started
Malta
Premier League
16:00Floriana - 16:00
Not started
HamrunNot started
18:00Valletta (Mlt) - 18:00
Not started
BalzanNot started
Division 1
16:00Vittoriosa - 16:00
Not started
SirensNot started
16:00Zebbug - 16:00
Not started
Rabat AjaxNot started
18:15Qormi - 18:15
Not started
St. PatrickNot started
18:15San Gwann FC - 18:15
Not started
Zejtun CorinthiansNot started
Mexico
Primera Division - Clausura
02:00Querétaro - 02:00
Not started
VeracruzNot started
04:00Monterrey - 04:00
Not started
Club LeonNot started
04:00Santos Laguna - 04:00
Not started
Club TijuanaNot started
04:06Pachuca - 04:06
Not started
MonarcasNot started
06:00Club America - 06:00
Not started
Lobos BUAPNot started
06:00Necaxa - 06:00
Not started
TolucaNot started
21:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - 21:00
Not started
U.A.N.L.- TigresNot started
Peru
Copa Inca - Play Offs
23:00Alianza Lima - 23:00
Not started
Comerciantes UnidosNot started
23:00Binacional - 23:00
Not started
AD CantolaoNot started
23:00Cajamarca - 23:00
Not started
Sporting CristalNot started
23:00Dep. Municipal - 23:00
Not started
FBC MelgarNot started
23:00Sport Boys - 23:00
Not started
GarcilasoNot started
23:00Sport Huancayo - 23:00
Not started
Unión ComercioNot started
23:00Sport Rosario - 23:00
Not started
U. de DeportesNot started
23:00U. San Martin - 23:00
Not started
AyacuchoNot started
Tunisia
Tunisia Cup
16:00Ben Guerdane - 16:00
Not started
SfaxienNot started
16:00Chebika - 16:00
Not started
AfricainNot started
16:00CS Akouda - 16:00
Not started
MonastirNot started
16:00El Alia Sport - 16:00
Not started
Étoile Sahel (Tun)Not started
16:00ES El Aloui - 16:00
Not started
Stade GabèsienNot started
16:00Gabes - 16:00
Not started
Sfax RailwaysNot started
16:00Hamam-Sousse - 16:00
Not started
CO TransportsNot started
16:00Jeunesse Tebourba - 16:00
Not started
Stade TunisienNot started
16:00LPTA Tozeur - 16:00
Not started
BizertinNot started
16:00Menzel Nour - 16:00
Not started
CO MedenineNot started
16:00Metlaoui - 16:00
Not started
Esperance Tunis (Tun)Not started
16:00Moknine - 16:00
Not started
ZarzisNot started
16:00Rejiche - 16:00
Not started
ChebbaNot started
16:00Sbikha - 16:00
Not started
JS KairouanNot started
16:00US Tataouine - 16:00
Not started
RedeyefNot started
16:00Bembla - 16:00
Not started
CheminotsNot started
Chile
Primera Division
02:00U. De Concepcion - 02:00
Not started
O'HigginsNot started
18:00Everton - 18:00
Not started
Deportes IquiqueNot started
South Africa
Multichoice Diski
11:00Maritzburg Utd U21 - 11:00
Not started
Bidvest Wits U21Not started
13:00Mamelodi Sundowns U21 - 13:00
Not started
Cape Town City U21Not started
13:00Orlando Pirates U21 - 13:00
Not started
Polokwane U21Not started
21:00Amazulu U21 - 21:00
Not started
Supersport Utd U21Not started
First Division
16:30Mbombela - 16:30
Not started
Super EaglesNot started
16:30Uthongathi - 16:30
Not started
Stellenbosch FCNot started
Premier League
16:30Chippa Utd. - 16:30
Not started
Platinum StarsNot started
16:30Polokwane - 16:30
Not started
Ajax Cape TownNot started
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
15:45Al Feiha - 15:45
Not started
Al QadisiyaNot started
18:20Al Baten - 18:20
Not started
Al-Hilal (Sau)Not started
18:20Al-Shabab - 18:20
Not started
Al-raedNot started
20:20Al-Ittihad FC - 20:20
Not started
Al Ahli SCNot started