3 february 2018, football scores

03 February 2018
calendar
UEFA
Atlantic Cup
19:00Dalkurd - 19:00
Not started
JablonecNot started
23:00Hammarby - 23:00
Not started
ShamrockNot started
Euro U17
17:00Norway U17 W - 17:00
Not started
England U17 WNot started
17:00Serbia U17 W - 17:00
Not started
Hungary U17 WNot started
FIFA
Club Friendly
15:00Trelleborgs (Swe) - 15:00
Not started
LundsNot started
16:00Frej - 16:00
Not started
BrommapojkarnaNot started
16:00Lillestrom - 16:00
Not started
Sarpsborg 08Not started
20:00Goteborg - 20:00
Not started
OdenseNot started
22:30New England Revolution - 22:30
Not started
Malmo FFNot started
England
Premier League
15:30Burnley - 15:30
Not started
Manchester CityNot started
18:00Bournemouth - 18:00
Not started
Stoke CityNot started
18:00Brighton - 18:00
Not started
West HamNot started
18:00Leicester - 18:00
Not started
SwanseaNot started
18:00Manchester United - 18:00
Not started
HuddersfieldNot started
18:00West Brom - 18:00
Not started
SouthamptonNot started
20:30Arsenal - 20:30
Not started
EvertonNot started
Championship
18:00Aston Villa - 18:00
Not started
BurtonNot started
18:00Derby - 18:00
Not started
BrentfordNot started
18:00Preston - 18:00
Not started
Hull CityNot started
18:00QPR - 18:00
Not started
BarnsleyNot started
18:00Reading - 18:00
Not started
MillwallNot started
18:00Sheffield Wed - 18:00
Not started
BirminghamNot started
18:00Sunderland - 18:00
Not started
IpswichNot started
18:00Fulham - 18:00
Not started
NottinghamNot started
18:00Leeds - 18:00
Not started
CardiffNot started
18:00Norwich - 18:00
Not started
MiddlesbroughNot started
Premier League U18
14:00Arsenal U18 - 14:00
Not started
Chelsea U18Not started
14:00Blackburn U18 - 14:00
Not started
Manchester City U18Not started
14:00Fulham U18 - 14:00
Not started
Reading U18Not started
14:00Sunderland U18 - 14:00
Not started
Wolverhampton U18Not started
14:00Swansea U18 - 14:00
Not started
West Ham U18Not started
14:00West Brom U18 - 14:00
Not started
Newcastle Utd U18Not started
14:00Leicester U18 - 14:00
Not started
Brighton U18Not started
14:30Tottenham U18 - 14:30
Not started
Southampton U18Not started
15:00Manchester United U18 - 15:00
Not started
Derby U18Not started
15:30Middlesbrough U18 - 15:30
Not started
Everton U18Not started
16:00Norwich U18 - 16:00
Not started
Aston Villa U18Not started
League One
18:00Bristol Rovers - 18:00
Not started
ShrewsburyNot started
18:00Bury - 18:00
Not started
BlackpoolNot started
18:00Charlton - 18:00
Not started
Oxford UtdNot started
18:00Portsmouth - 18:00
Not started
DoncasterNot started
18:00Rotherham - 18:00
Not started
AFC WimbledonNot started
18:00Fleetwood Town - 18:00
Not started
ScunthorpeNot started
18:00Northampton - 18:00
Not started
RochdaleNot started
18:00Oldham - 18:00
Not started
BradfordNot started
18:00Peterborough - 18:00
Not started
SouthendNot started
18:00Wigan - 18:00
Not started
GillinghamNot started
18:00Walsall - 18:00
Not started
Milton Keynes DonsNot started
18:00Plymouth - 18:00
Not started
BlackburnNot started
League Two
18:00Chesterfield - 18:00
Not started
Crawley TownNot started
18:00Colchester - 18:00
Not started
NewportNot started
18:00Port Vale - 18:00
Not started
MorecambeNot started
18:00Grimsby - 18:00
Not started
CheltenhamNot started
18:00Lincoln - 18:00
Not started
SwindonNot started
18:00Luton - 18:00
Not started
ExeterNot started
18:00Forest Green - 18:00
Not started
CoventryNot started
18:00Wycombe - 18:00
Not started
CarlisleNot started
18:00Mansfield - 18:00
Not started
BarnetNot started
18:00Accrington - 18:00
Not started
StevenageNot started
18:00Notts County - 18:00
Not started
CreweNot started
18:00Yeovil - 18:00
Not started
Cambridge UtdNot started
Conference Premier
18:00Guiseley - 18:00
Not started
WrexhamNot started
18:00Hartlepool0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Leyton OrientPostponed
18:00Maidstone (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
MacclesfieldPostponed
18:00Solihull0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BromleyPostponed
18:00Aldershot0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
GatesheadPostponed
18:00Fylde - 18:00
Not started
EastleighNot started
18:00Sutton0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
WokingPostponed
18:00Torquay - 18:00
Not started
BarrowNot started
18:00Boreham Wood0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
MaidenheadPostponed
18:00Tranmere - 18:00
Not started
EbbsfleetNot started
18:00Chester0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Dover Ath.Postponed
18:00Halifax - 18:00
Not started
Dagenham & Red.Not started
Conference North
18:00Brackley0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BostonPostponed
18:00Curzon (Eng) - 18:00
Not started
GainsboroughNot started
18:00Salford - 18:00
Not started
Bradford PANot started
18:00Southport - 18:00
Not started
TelfordNot started
18:00Darlington - 18:00
Not started
BlythNot started
18:00Harrogate0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
AlfretonPostponed
18:00North Ferriby - 18:00
Not started
LeamingtonNot started
18:00Nuneaton - 18:00
Not started
United of Manchester (Eng)Not started
18:00Tamworth - 18:00
Not started
YorkNot started
Conference South
18:00Bath City - 18:00
Not started
HamptonNot started
18:00Eastbourne Borough - 18:00
Not started
HungerfordNot started
18:00Gloucester City - 18:00
Not started
Poole TownNot started
18:00Havant & W - 18:00
Not started
BraintreeNot started
18:00St. Albans - 18:00
Not started
DartfordNot started
18:00Bognor (Eng) - 18:00
Not started
TruroNot started
18:00Chelmsford - 18:00
Not started
ChippenhamNot started
18:00Whitehawk - 18:00
Not started
WestonNot started
18:00Concord - 18:00
Not started
Oxford CityNot started
Germany
Bundesliga
17:30Freiburg - 17:30
Not started
Bayer LeverkusenNot started
17:30Wolfsburg - 17:30
Not started
VfB StuttgartNot started
17:30Hertha Berlin - 17:30
Not started
HoffenheimNot started
17:30Mainz - 17:30
Not started
Bayern MunichNot started
17:30Schalke 04 - 17:30
Not started
Werder BremenNot started
20:30B. Moenchengladbach - 20:30
Not started
RB LeipzigNot started
3. Liga
16:00Chemnitzer FC - 16:00
Not started
JenaNot started
16:00Hallescher - 16:00
Not started
VfL OsnabruckNot started
16:00Bremen II - 16:00
Not started
Preussen MunsterNot started
16:00Wurzburger Kickers - 16:00
Not started
MagdeburgNot started
16:00Meppen - 16:00
Not started
Hansa RostockNot started
16:00Sonnenhof Großaspach - 16:00
Not started
PaderbornNot started
16:00Fortuna Köln - 16:00
Not started
UnterhachingNot started
Regionalliga North
14:00Wolfsburg II - 14:00
Not started
HildesheimNot started
16:00Eutin - 16:00
Not started
Egestorf-LangrederNot started
Regionalliga Nordost
15:30Halberstadt - 15:30
Not started
AltglienickeNot started
Regionalliga Sudwest
16:00Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 16:00
Not started
Freiburg IINot started
16:00Saarbrücken - 16:00
Not started
ElversbergNot started
17:30TuS Koblenz - 17:30
Not started
Stutt. KickersNot started
Oberliga Niedersachsen
17:00Eintracht Celle - 17:00
Not started
DelmenhorstNot started
Spain
Primera Division
15:00Eibar - 15:00
Not started
SevillaNot started
18:15Betis - 18:15
Not started
VillarrealNot started
20:30Alaves - 20:30
Not started
Celta VigoNot started
22:45Levante - 22:45
Not started
Real MadridNot started
Segunda Division
18:00Gimnastic - 18:00
Not started
CadizNot started
20:00Alcorcon - 20:00
Not started
ZaragozaNot started
20:00Valladolid - 20:00
Not started
LeonesaNot started
22:00Lorca FC - 22:00
Not started
AlmeriaNot started
22:30Granada CF - 22:30
Not started
TenerifeNot started
Primera Division Women
12:45Atletico Madrid W - 12:45
Not started
Santa Teresa WNot started
15:00Betis W - 15:00
Not started
Levante WNot started
18:00Barcelona W - 18:00
Not started
Real Sociedad WNot started
Italy
Serie A
20:00Sampdoria - 20:00
Not started
TorinoNot started
22:45Inter - 22:45
Not started
CrotoneNot started
Serie B
17:00Brescia - 17:00
Not started
ParmaNot started
17:00Cremonese - 17:00
Not started
Pro VercelliNot started
17:00Foggia - 17:00
Not started
AvellinoNot started
17:00Frosinone - 17:00
Not started
PescaraNot started
17:00Novara - 17:00
Not started
AscoliNot started
17:00Salernitana - 17:00
Not started
CarpiNot started
17:00Venezia - 17:00
Not started
BariNot started
17:00Perugia - 17:00
Not started
CittadellaNot started
Primavera 1
15:00AC Milan U19 - 15:00
Not started
Bologna U19Not started
16:30Torino U19 - 16:30
Not started
Sassuolo U19Not started
16:30Udinese U19 - 16:30
Not started
Napoli U19Not started
16:30Fiorentina U19 - 16:30
Not started
Verona U19Not started
16:30Genoa U19 - 16:30
Not started
Lazio U19Not started
17:00Atalanta U19 - 17:00
Not started
Sampdoria U19Not started
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Gubbio - 16:30
Not started
AlbinoLeffeNot started
18:30Teramo - 18:30
Not started
PordenoneNot started
18:30Padova - 18:30
Not started
SambenedetteseNot started
18:30FeralpiSalo (Ita) - 18:30
Not started
VicenzaNot started
18:30Bassano - 18:30
Not started
SudtirolNot started
20:30Reggiana - 20:30
Not started
Renate (Ita)Not started
22:30Fermana - 22:30
Not started
SantarcangeloNot started
Primavera 2
16:30Ascoli U19 - 16:30
Not started
Frosinone U19Not started
16:30Bari U19 - 16:30
Not started
Foggia U19Not started
16:30Cagliari U19 - 16:30
Not started
Avellino U19Not started
16:30Cesena U19 - 16:30
Not started
Entella U19Not started
16:30Cittadella U19 - 16:30
Not started
Parma U19Not started
16:30Empoli U19 - 16:30
Not started
Spal U19Not started
16:30Spezia U19 - 16:30
Not started
Pro Vercelli U19Not started
16:30Brescia U19 - 16:30
Not started
Cremonese U19Not started
16:30Salernitana U19 - 16:30
Not started
Pescara U19Not started
16:30Benevento U19 - 16:30
Not started
Perugia U19Not started
16:30Novara U19 - 16:30
Not started
Venezia U19Not started
16:30Ternana U19 - 16:30
Not started
Palermo U19Not started
Portugal
Primeira Liga
21:15Benfica - 21:15
Not started
Rio AveNot started
23:30Estoril - 23:30
Not started
Sporting LisbonNot started
23:30FC Porto - 23:30
Not started
BragaNot started
France
National
17:00Rodez - 17:00
Not started
BeziersNot started
Ligue 1
19:00Lille - 19:00
Not started
Paris SGNot started
22:00Amiens - 22:00
Not started
St EtienneNot started
22:00Montpellier - 22:00
Not started
AngersNot started
22:00Nice - 22:00
Not started
ToulouseNot started
22:00Strasbourg - 22:00
Not started
BordeauxNot started
22:00Troyes - 22:00
Not started
DijonNot started
Cfa - Group B
17:00Monts - 17:00
Not started
Paris SG IINot started
18:00St. Louis Neuweg - 18:00
Not started
YzeureNot started
19:00Jura Sud - 19:00
Not started
Le PuyNot started
20:00Annecy - 20:00
Not started
Lyon IINot started
20:00Montceau - 20:00
Not started
VillefrancheNot started
20:00Epinal - 20:00
Not started
Raon L EtapeNot started
20:00Saint Priest - 20:00
Not started
SchiltigheimNot started
20:00Andrezieux - 20:00
Not started
Asm BelfortNot started
National 2 - Group D
18:00Rennes II - 18:00
Not started
ChartresNot started
20:00Le Mans - 20:00
Not started
TrelissacNot started
20:00Lorient II - 20:00
Not started
St. BriochinNot started
20:00Romorantin - 20:00
Not started
MantesNot started
20:00Vitre - 20:00
Not started
FontenayNot started
20:00Le Havre II - 20:00
Not started
Saint-PryveNot started
21:00Boulogne - 21:00
Not started
GranvilleNot started
21:00Limoges - 21:00
Not started
Saint-MaloNot started
Cfa - Group A
19:00Toulon - 19:00
Not started
Stade BordeauxNot started
20:00Monaco II - 20:00
Not started
Nice IINot started
20:00Pezenas - 20:00
Not started
Frejus Saint RaphaelNot started
20:00Sete - 20:00
Not started
MartiguesNot started
20:00Colomiers - 20:00
Not started
HyeresNot started
20:00Marignane - 20:00
Not started
TarbesNot started
20:00Marseille II - 20:00
Not started
GrasseNot started
20:30Bergerac - 20:30
Not started
Mont-de-MarsanNot started
Cfa - Group C
19:00Reims 2 - 19:00
Not started
Jeanne d ArcNot started
20:00Furiani Agliani - 20:00
Not started
Fleury-MerogisNot started
20:00Lens II - 20:00
Not started
ArrasNot started
20:00IC Croix - 20:00
Not started
Viry-ChatillonNot started
20:00Lusitanos - 20:00
Not started
BeauvaisNot started
20:00Sedan - 20:00
Not started
Amiens ACNot started
20:00Lille II - 20:00
Not started
BorgoNot started
20:00Sainte-Genevieve - 20:00
Not started
PoissyNot started
Greece
Super League
16:00Asteras Tripolis - 16:00
Not started
Skoda XanthiNot started
18:15AEL Larissa - 18:15
Not started
PanioniosNot started
20:30Panathinaikos - 20:30
Not started
PanetolikosNot started
Netherlands
Eredivisie
20:30Heerenveen - 20:30
Not started
TwenteNot started
21:45PSV - 21:45
Not started
ZwolleNot started
22:45Heracles - 22:45
Not started
Den HaagNot started
Derde Divisie
16:30Magreb - 16:30
Not started
SpakenburgNot started
16:30VVOG - 16:30
Not started
Quick BoysNot started
16:30ACV - 16:30
Not started
ODIN '59Not started
16:30Jong Volendam - 16:30
Not started
Harkemase BoysNot started
16:30Spijkenisse - 16:30
Not started
Jong FC TwenteNot started
Tweede Divisie
17:30Rijnsburgse - 17:30
Not started
Kozakken BoysNot started
17:30HHC - 17:30
Not started
BarendrechtNot started
17:30IJsselmeervogels - 17:30
Not started
GvwNot started
17:30Katwijk - 17:30
Not started
Excelsior Maassluis (Ned)Not started
17:30Lisse - 17:30
Not started
Achilles 29Not started
20:00De Treffers - 20:00
Not started
Jong Sparta RotterdamNot started
20:00VVSB - 20:00
Not started
Koninklijke HFCNot started
Australia
A-League
09:35Newcastle Jets - 09:35
Not started
Melbourne V.Not started
11:50Adelaide Utd - 11:50
Not started
Perth GloryNot started
Npl Queensland
11:00Brisbane Strikers - 11:00
Not started
Western PrideNot started
11:30Brisbane City - 11:30
Not started
Queensland LionsNot started
W-League
12:15Newcastle W - 12:15
Not started
Melbourne City WNot started
Austria
Tipico Bundesliga
18:00Mattersburg - 18:00
Not started
Sturm GrazNot started
20:30LASK Linz - 20:30
Not started
St. PoltenNot started
20:30AC Wolfsberger - 20:30
Not started
AltachNot started
20:30Salzburg - 20:30
Not started
AdmiraNot started
Argentina
Primera Division
01:00Argentinos Jrs - 01:00
Not started
Defensa y JusticiaNot started
01:00Patronato - 01:00
Not started
Godoy CruzNot started
03:15CA Belgrano - 03:15
Not started
LanusNot started
23:00Rosario Central - 23:00
Not started
Union de Santa FeNot started
23:00Banfield - 23:00
Not started
Atl. TucumanNot started
Primera B Nacional
03:00Instituto - 03:00
Not started
Villa DálmineNot started
03:30Ind. Rivadavia - 03:30
Not started
All BoysNot started
23:00Flandria - 23:00
Not started
Boca UnidosNot started
23:00Ferro - 23:00
Not started
Club Atletico MitreNot started
23:00Brown Adrogue - 23:00
Not started
Deportivo MoronNot started
23:00Nueva Chicago - 23:00
Not started
Deportivo RiestraNot started
23:30Almagro - 23:30
Not started
Gimnasia JujuyNot started
Primera B Metropolitana
23:00CA Estudiantes - 23:00
Not started
Villa San CarlosNot started
23:00San Miguel - 23:00
Not started
ComunicacionesNot started
23:00Defensores de Belgrano - 23:00
Not started
SacachispasNot started
23:00Almirante Brown - 23:00
Not started
San TelmoNot started
23:00Barracas Central - 23:00
Not started
FénixNot started
23:00Platense - 23:00
Not started
AtlantaNot started
23:00Deportivo Espanol - 23:00
Not started
ColegialesNot started
23:00Tristan Suarez - 23:00
Not started
UAI UrquizaNot started
Primera C Metropolitana
23:00Central Cordoba - 23:00
Not started
Argentino de QuilmesNot started
23:00Ituzaingó - 23:00
Not started
Dock SudNot started
23:00Berazategui - 23:00
Not started
Justo José de UrquizaNot started
23:00El Porvenir - 23:00
Not started
San Martín BurzacoNot started
23:00Defensores Unidos - 23:00
Not started
Defensores de CambaceresNot started
23:00Excursionistas - 23:00
Not started
Dep. MerloNot started
23:00Sportivo Italiano - 23:00
Not started
Leandro N. AlemNot started
23:00Cañuelas - 23:00
Not started
Deportivo ArmenioNot started
23:00Midland - 23:00
Not started
Sportivo BarracasNot started
23:00Club Luján - 23:00
Not started
LaferrereNot started
Belgium
Proximus League
19:00Tubize - 19:00
Not started
KSV RoeselareNot started
22:30Westerlo - 22:30
Not started
LierseNot started
Jupiler League
20:00Lokeren - 20:00
Not started
St. LiegeNot started
22:00Eupen - 22:00
Not started
Gent (Bel)Not started
22:00St. Truiden - 22:00
Not started
KortrijkNot started
First Amateur Division
21:30Dessel - 21:30
Not started
DenderNot started
22:00Deinze - 22:00
Not started
OudenaardeNot started
22:00Dnepr Rohachev - 22:00
Not started
ChateletNot started
22:00Heist (Bel) - 22:00
Not started
Patro EisdenNot started
22:00Virton - 22:00
Not started
BerchemNot started
Brazil
Campeonato Paulista
00:15Sao Bento - 00:15
Not started
Santo AndreNot started
21:30Ituano - 21:30
Not started
Ponte PretaNot started
22:00Sao Paulo - 22:00
Not started
Botafogo SPNot started
Campeonato Gaucho
01:30Avenida - 01:30
Not started
JuventudeNot started
22:00Gremio - 22:00
Not started
EC CruzeiroNot started
Campeonato Brasiliense
15:30Paranoa - 15:30
Not started
SobradinhoNot started
22:00Luziania - 22:00
Not started
BrasilienseNot started
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
21:00America RJ - 21:00
Not started
BonsucessoNot started
21:00Resende - 21:00
Not started
GoytacazNot started
Campeonato Mineiro
21:00Tombense - 21:00
Not started
UberlandiaNot started
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
21:35Frei Paulistano - 21:35
Not started
ItabaianaNot started
21:35Socorrense - 21:35
Not started
ConfiancaNot started
Campeonato Maranhense
21:45Cordino EC - 21:45
Not started
Bacabal ECNot started
23:00Sampaio Correa - 23:00
Not started
Moto ClubNot started
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
22:00ABC - 22:00
Not started
GloboNot started
Campeonato Paraibano
22:00CSP - 22:00
Not started
SousaNot started
22:00Auto Esporte - 22:00
Not started
Treze PBNot started
22:00Serrano PB - 22:00
Not started
Botafogo PBNot started
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
22:00Iguatu - 22:00
Not started
HorizonteNot started
Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage
22:00Remo - 22:00
Not started
CametaNot started
Campeonato Goiano
22:00Aparecidense - 22:00
Not started
Rio VerdeNot started
22:00Gremio Anapolis - 22:00
Not started
Atletico GoNot started
Campeonato Matogrossense
23:00Dom Bosco - 23:00
Not started
PoconeNot started
Egypt
Premier League
18:00El Ismaily - 18:00
Not started
El-Entag El-HarbyNot started
Israel
Ligat Ha'al
17:00Hapoel Haifa - 17:00
Not started
SakhninNot started
19:00H. Raanana - 19:00
Not started
H. AcreNot started
19:15Shmona - 19:15
Not started
NetanyaNot started
21:30Beitar Jerusalem - 21:30
Not started
Maccabi HaifaNot started
India
I-League
11:30Chennai City - 11:30
Not started
AizawlNot started
15:00Lajong - 15:00
Not started
Mohun BaganNot started
Isl
17:30Atletico de Kolkata - 17:30
Not started
Bengaluru (Ind)Not started
Cyprus
Division 2
16:00Anagennisi Derynia (Cyp) - 16:00
Not started
HalkanorasNot started
16:00Asil - 16:00
Not started
PaeekNot started
16:00Othellos Athienou - 16:00
Not started
PO Xylotympou 2006Not started
16:00Thoi Lakatamias - 16:00
Not started
ParalimniNot started
16:00Voroklinis - 16:00
Not started
Ayia NapaNot started
16:00Ethn. Assias - 16:00
Not started
ZakakiouNot started
Turkey
Tff 3. Lig Group 3
13:00Arsinspor - 13:00
Not started
AydinsporNot started
13:30Payas Bld. - 13:30
Not started
Utas UsaksporNot started
13:30Kocaelispor - 13:30
Not started
TekirdagsporNot started
Ptt 1. Lig
13:00Umraniyespor - 13:00
Not started
Adanaspor ASNot started
13:00Erzurum BB - 13:00
Not started
RizesporNot started
15:30Gaziantep BB - 15:30
Not started
BolusporNot started
Tff 2. Lig White Group
13:30Karsiyaka - 13:30
Not started
BandirmasporNot started
13:30Pendikspor - 13:30
Not started
KirklarelisporNot started
13:30Hacettepe - 13:30
Not started
SakaryasporNot started
Tff 2. Lig Red Group
13:30Keciorengucu - 13:30
Not started
TokatsporNot started
13:30Sariyer - 13:30
Not started
EtimesgutNot started
13:30Inegolspor - 13:30
Not started
Menemen Bld.Not started
Tff 3. Lig Group 1
13:30Halide E. - 13:30
Not started
Altindag Bld.Not started
13:30Catalca - 13:30
Not started
YomrasporNot started
Wales
Cymru Alliance
17:00Ruthin - 17:00
Not started
CaernarfonNot started
17:30Airbus (Wal) - 17:30
Not started
Porthmadog (Wal)Not started
17:30Caersws FC - 17:30
Not started
GresfordNot started
17:30Guilsfield - 17:30
Not started
Flint TownNot started
17:30Holyhead - 17:30
Not started
Queen's ParkNot started
17:30Holywell - 17:30
Not started
LlandudnoNot started
17:30Rhyl - 17:30
Not started
PenrhyncochNot started
Division 1
17:00Afan Lido - 17:00
Not started
Goytre AFCNot started
17:00Ely - 17:00
Not started
PenybontNot started
17:00Cwmbran Celtic - 17:00
Not started
Cwmamman UnitedNot started
17:00Monmouth - 17:00
Not started
UndyNot started
Premier League - Relegation Group
19:15Barry - 19:15
Not started
Aberystwyth (Wal)Not started
19:15Carmarthen Town - 19:15
Not started
PrestatynNot started
19:15Llandudno - 19:15
Not started
NewtownNot started
Premier League - Championship Group
19:15Bangor - 19:15
Not started
Cardiff MetropolitanNot started
Finland
Suomen Cup
13:00Klubi 04 - 13:00
Not started
Honka AkatemiaNot started
14:30JJK Jyväskylä - 14:30
Not started
IlvesNot started
15:00Honka - 15:00
Not started
HJKNot started
15:00KTP - 15:00
Not started
GnistanNot started
15:00GrIFK - 15:00
Not started
HakaNot started
16:00Viikingit - 16:00
Not started
LahtiNot started
Switzerland
Challenge League
21:00Servette - 21:00
Not started
ChiassoNot started
21:00Wil - 21:00
Not started
WohlenNot started
Super League
21:00Luzern - 21:00
Not started
LausanneNot started
21:00Young Boys - 21:00
Not started
St. GallenNot started
Scotland
Premiership
15:30Kilmarnock - 15:30
Not started
CelticNot started
18:00Aberdeen - 18:00
Not started
HamiltonNot started
18:00Dundee FC - 18:00
Not started
Ross CountyNot started
18:00Motherwell - 18:00
Not started
PartickNot started
18:00Rangers - 18:00
Not started
HibernianNot started
18:00Hearts - 18:00
Not started
St JohnstoneNot started
Lowland League
17:00Selkirk - 17:00
Not started
Cumbernauld ColtsNot started
18:00BSC Glasgow - 18:00
Not started
Vale Of Leithen (Sco)Not started
18:00Edinburgh University - 18:00
Not started
Dalbeattie StarNot started
18:00Gala Fairydean - 18:00
Not started
East StirlingshireNot started
18:00Gretna 2008 - 18:00
Not started
Whitehill WelfareNot started
18:00Hawick Royal Albert - 18:00
Not started
Civil Service StrollNot started
18:00Spartans - 18:00
Not started
East KilbrideNot started
Highland League
17:00Deveronvale - 17:00
Not started
FraserburghNot started
18:00Cove Rangers - 18:00
Not started
Formartine UtdNot started
18:00Buckie Thistle - 18:00
Not started
Inverurie Loco WorksNot started
18:00Huntly (Sco) - 18:00
Not started
Nairn CountyNot started
18:00Forres Mechanics - 18:00
Not started
LossiemouthNot started
18:00Brora Rangers - 18:00
Not started
Wick AcademyNot started
18:00Rothes - 18:00
Not started
KeithNot started
18:00Fort William - 18:00
Not started
ClachnacuddinNot started
18:00Turriff Utd - 18:00
Not started
Strathspey ThistleNot started
Championship
18:00Dumbarton (Sco) - 18:00
Not started
BrechinNot started
18:00Falkirk - 18:00
Not started
LivingstonNot started
18:00Inverness - 18:00
Not started
Dundee UtdNot started
18:00Morton - 18:00
Not started
DunfermlineNot started
18:00St. Mirren - 18:00
Not started
Queen of SouthNot started
League One
18:00Arbroath - 18:00
Not started
Albion RoversNot started
18:00Ayr - 18:00
Not started
AlloaNot started
18:00Forfar Athletic - 18:00
Not started
AirdrieoniansNot started
18:00Queen's Park - 18:00
Not started
RaithNot started
18:00Stranraer - 18:00
Not started
East FifeNot started
League Two
18:00Annan - 18:00
Not started
CowdenbeathNot started
18:00Clyde - 18:00
Not started
Edinburgh CityNot started
18:00Peterhead - 18:00
Not started
MontroseNot started
18:00Stenhousemuir - 18:00
Not started
BerwickNot started
18:00Stirling - 18:00
Not started
Elgin CityNot started
Romania
Liga I
19:00Voluntari - 19:00
Not started
CSM IasiNot started
21:45Gaz Metan Medias - 21:45
Not started
Steaua BucurestiNot started
Albania
Super League
21:00Lushnja - 21:00
Not started
Luftetari GjirokastraNot started
21:00Skenderbeu Korca - 21:00
Not started
VllazniaNot started
21:00Laci - 21:00
Not started
TeutaNot started
21:00Partizani - 21:00
Not started
KamzaNot started
21:00Kukesi - 21:00
Not started
FlamurtariNot started
Algeria
Division 1
18:00Constantine - 18:00
Not started
HarrachNot started
18:00CR Belouizdad - 18:00
Not started
IskraNot started
18:00Saoura - 18:00
Not started
ES SetifNot started
Bolivia
Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
03:00The Strongest - 03:00
Not started
San JoseNot started
22:00Royal Pari - 22:00
Not started
AuroraNot started
Guatemala
Liga Nacional - Clausura
05:00Petapa - 05:00
Not started
Coban ImperialNot started
Jordan
Premier League
16:00Al Buqaa - 16:00
Not started
MansheyatNot started
Iran
Division 1
13:30Baderan Tehran - 13:30
Not started
Shahrdari TabrizNot started
13:30Oxin Alborz - 13:30
Not started
BarghNot started
13:30Mes - 13:30
Not started
MalavanNot started
13:30Rafsanjan - 13:30
Not started
SirjanNot started
13:30Mazandaran - 13:30
Not started
Shahrdari MahshahrNot started
13:30Naft Masjed Soleyman - 13:30
Not started
Shahrdari ArakNot started
13:30Saba Qom - 13:30
Not started
BushehrNot started
13:30Fajr Sepasi - 13:30
Not started
Khooneh Be KhoonehNot started
13:30Sazi Tabriz - 13:30
Not started
SorinetNot started
Qatar
Premier League
16:35Al Khor - 16:35
Not started
Al-GharafaNot started
18:45Qatar SC - 18:45
Not started
Al-Sadd (Qat)Not started
Kenya
Premier League
15:00Chemelil - 15:00
Not started
TuskerNot started
15:00Gor Mahia - 15:00
Not started
NakumattNot started
15:00Nzoia United - 15:00
Not started
Kariobangi SharksNot started
15:00Vihiga United - 15:00
Not started
Mathare Utd.Not started
Kuwait
Premier League
16:45Kazma Sc - 16:45
Not started
Al TadamonNot started
19:00Al Jahra - 19:00
Not started
Al NaserNot started
Malaysia
Super League
11:45PKNP - 11:45
Not started
Negeri SembilanNot started
11:45Terengganu - 11:45
Not started
PKNS FCNot started
16:00Johor FA - 16:00
Not started
KedahNot started
16:00Malacca United - 16:00
Not started
KelantanNot started
Malta
Premier League
16:00Senglea Athletics - 16:00
Not started
TarxienNot started
16:00Sliema (Mlt) - 16:00
Not started
Lija AthleticNot started
18:00Mosta - 18:00
Not started
Hibernians (Mlt)Not started
18:15Naxxar Lions - 18:15
Not started
Birkirkara (Mlt)Not started
Division 1
16:00Qrendi - 16:00
Not started
Marsa FCNot started
18:15Pembroke - 18:15
Not started
Pieta HotspursNot started
Mexico
Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Puebla - 04:00
Not started
GuadalajaraNot started
06:00Atlas - 06:00
Not started
Cruz AzulNot started
Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
04:00Atlante - 04:00
Not started
UAEM PotrosNot started
05:30Venados - 05:30
Not started
ZacatepecNot started
06:36Cimarrones de Sonora - 06:36
Not started
CorrecaminosNot started
07:00Murcielagos - 07:00
Not started
Atletico San LuisNot started
Morocco
Elite 2
19:00Dcheira - 19:00
Not started
Wydad FesNot started
19:00Mouloudia Oujda - 19:00
Not started
Jeunesse MassiraNot started
19:00Raja Beni Mellal - 19:00
Not started
Rachad BernoussiNot started
19:00Sidi Kacem - 19:00
Not started
USM OujdaNot started
19:00Benguerir - 19:00
Not started
KAC KenitraNot started
19:00Maghreb Fez - 19:00
Not started
SaleNot started
19:00Youssoufia Berrechid - 19:00
Not started
Ittihad KhemissetNot started
19:00Widad Temara - 19:00
Not started
Kasba TadlaNot started
Paraguay
Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Deportivo Santani - 23:00
Not started
3 de FebreroNot started
23:00Diaz - 23:00
Not started
Deportivo CapiataNot started
23:00Guarani - 23:00
Not started
Sol de America (Par)Not started
23:00Independiente - 23:00
Not started
Olimpia AsuncionNot started
23:00Nacional Asuncion - 23:00
Not started
Cerro PortenoNot started
23:00Sp. Luqueno - 23:00
Not started
Libertad AsuncionNot started
Chile
Primera Division
02:00U. Catolica - 02:00
Not started
Deportes TemucoNot started
18:00Antofagasta - 18:00
Not started
Colo ColoNot started
23:30Palestino - 23:30
Not started
Union La CaleraNot started
South Africa
Multichoice Diski
11:00Ajax Cape Town U21 - 11:00
Not started
Golden Arrows U21Not started
13:00Bloem Celtic U21 - 13:00
Not started
Chippa Utd. U21Not started
13:00Kaizer Chiefs U21 - 13:00
Not started
Free State Stars U21Not started
13:00Platinum Stars U21 - 13:00
Not started
Baroka U21Not started
First Division
16:30Highlands - 16:30
Not started
Sivutsa StarsNot started
16:30Richards Bay - 16:30
Not started
Cape Town All StarsNot started
16:30Tshakhuma - 16:30
Not started
Mthatha BucksNot started
16:30Pretoria U. - 16:30
Not started
Jomo CosmosNot started
16:30Witbank - 16:30
Not started
Real KingsNot started
16:30Ubuntu Cape Town - 16:30
Not started
Black LeopardsNot started
Premier League
16:30Free State Stars - 16:30
Not started
BarokaNot started
16:30Supersport Utd - 16:30
Not started
Bloem CelticNot started
19:00Bidvest Wits - 19:00
Not started
Kaizer ChiefsNot started
21:15Amazulu - 21:15
Not started
Golden ArrowsNot started
21:15Orlando Pirates - 21:15
Not started
Maritzburg UtdNot started
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
15:45Al-Faisaly - 15:45
Not started
Al-taawonNot started
18:05Al-Ettifaq - 18:05
Not started
Al-fatehNot started
20:20Al-Nasr - 20:20
Not started
OhudNot started