2 february 2018, football scores

02 February 2018
calendar
UEFA
Atlantic Cup
19:00Rijeka - 19:00
Not started
NorrkopingNot started
23:00Beijing Guoan - 23:00
Not started
AarhusNot started
Euro U17
17:00Netherlands U17 W - 17:00
Not started
Portugal U17 WNot started
FIFA
Club Friendly
16:00Stabaek - 16:00
Not started
SandefjordNot started
18:00Molde - 18:00
Not started
Bodo/GlimtNot started
England
Championship
23:00Bolton - 23:00
Not started
Bristol CityNot started
Professional Development League
16:00Leeds U23 - 16:00
Not started
Birmingham U23Not started
22:00Nottingham U23 - 22:00
Not started
Barnsley U23Not started
Premier League U18
22:00Liverpool U18 - 22:00
Not started
Stoke City U18Not started
Premier League 2
22:00Fulham U23 - 22:00
Not started
Blackburn U23Not started
22:00Manchester City U23 - 22:00
Not started
Swansea U23Not started
22:05Chelsea U23 - 22:05
Not started
Leicester U23Not started
Germany
Bundesliga
22:30Köln - 22:30
Not started
Borussia DortmundNot started
2. Bundesliga
20:30Nurnberg - 20:30
Not started
AueNot started
20:30Dusseldorf - 20:30
Not started
SandhausenNot started
3. Liga
21:00Lotte - 21:00
Not started
AalenNot started
21:00Wehen - 21:00
Not started
KarlsruherNot started
Regionalliga Sudwest
21:00Walldorf - 21:00
Not started
Mainz IINot started
Regionalliga Nordost
21:00Babelsberg - 21:00
Not started
Chemie LeipzigNot started
21:00Auerbach - 21:00
Not started
TSG NeustrelitzNot started
Spain
Primera Division
23:00Real Sociedad - 23:00
Not started
Dep. La CorunaNot started
Segunda Division
23:00Osasuna - 23:00
Not started
Rayo VallecanoNot started
France
National
22:00Concarneau - 22:00
Not started
Les HerbiersNot started
22:00Pau - 22:00
Not started
ConsolatNot started
22:00Boulogne - 22:00
Not started
LavalNot started
22:00Dunkerque - 22:00
Not started
GrenobleNot started
22:00Sannois - 22:00
Not started
ChamblyNot started
22:00Cholet - 22:00
Not started
Lyon DuchereNot started
22:00Red Star - 22:00
Not started
AvranchesNot started
Ligue 2
22:00Bourg Peronnas - 22:00
Not started
ClermontNot started
22:00Nimes - 22:00
Not started
AjaccioNot started
22:00Orleans - 22:00
Not started
Le HavreNot started
22:00Quevilly - 22:00
Not started
ChateaurouxNot started
22:00Sochaux - 22:00
Not started
Gfc AjaccioNot started
22:00Tours - 22:00
Not started
AuxerreNot started
22:00Paris FC - 22:00
Not started
NiortNot started
22:00Valenciennes - 22:00
Not started
NancyNot started
Ligue 1
22:45Marseille - 22:45
Not started
MetzNot started
Italy
Serie B
22:30Empoli - 22:30
Not started
PalermoNot started
Primavera 1
16:30Chievo U19 - 16:30
Not started
Inter U19Not started
Lega Pro - Group A
22:45Lucchese - 22:45
Not started
ArezzoNot started
Netherlands
Eredivisie
22:00Vitesse - 22:00
Not started
GroningenNot started
Eredivisie Women
21:30PEC Zwolle W - 21:30
Not started
Ajax WNot started
21:30Twente W - 21:30
Not started
PSV WNot started
21:30Den Haag W - 21:30
Not started
Heerenveen WNot started
Eerste Divisie
22:00Almere City - 22:00
Not started
DordrechtNot started
22:00Cambuur - 22:00
Not started
G.A. EaglesNot started
22:00Den Bosch - 22:00
Not started
TelstarNot started
22:00Eindhoven FC - 22:00
Not started
WaalwijkNot started
22:00Emmen - 22:00
Not started
NijmegenNot started
22:00Graafschap - 22:00
Not started
Jong UtrechtNot started
22:00Volendam - 22:00
Not started
SittardNot started
Australia
A-League
11:50Sydney FC - 11:50
Not started
WellingtonNot started
W-League
12:00Adelaide W - 12:00
Not started
Melbourne Victory WNot started
Npl Queensland
12:00Redlands - 12:00
Not started
Moreton Bay UtdNot started
Belgium
Proximus League
22:30Leuven - 22:30
Not started
Cercle BruggeNot started
Jupiler League
22:30FC Antwerp - 22:30
Not started
Waasland-beverenNot started
Brazil
Copa Do Brasil
00:15URT - 00:15
Not started
ParanaNot started
02:30Hamburgo - 02:30
Not started
Paysandu PANot started
Copa Do Nordeste
01:00CRB - 01:00
Not started
ConfiancaNot started
03:15Vitoria - 03:15
Not started
FerroviarioNot started
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
01:00Ceará - 01:00
Not started
UniclinicNot started
Egypt
Premier League
15:45Arab Contractors - 15:45
Not started
AlasyotyNot started
18:00Petrojet - 18:00
Not started
SmouhaNot started
20:30Al Nasr - 20:30
Not started
Wadi DeglaNot started
Israel
Leumit League
16:00Beitar Tel Aviv - 16:00
Not started
Hapoel MarmorekNot started
16:00Hapoel Afula - 16:00
Not started
Hapoel KatamonNot started
16:00Hapoel Petach Tikva - 16:00
Not started
Hapoel Ramat GanNot started
16:00M. Herzliya - 16:00
Not started
Hapoel Kfar-sabaNot started
16:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - 16:00
Not started
Ramat HasharonNot started
India
I-League
15:00Churchill Brothers (Ind) - 15:00
Not started
MinervaNot started
Isl
17:30Pune City - 17:30
Not started
Kerala BlastersNot started
Cyprus
Division 2
20:00Omonia Aradippou - 20:00
Not started
KarmiotissaNot started
Turkey
Ptt 1. Lig
18:00Manisaspor - 18:00
Not started
GaziantepsporNot started
Wales
Division 1
22:30Haverfordwest - 22:30
Not started
Briton FerryNot started
22:30Port Talbot - 22:30
Not started
LlanelliNot started
22:30Ton Pentre - 22:30
Not started
Cambrian & ClydachNot started
22:30Taffs Well - 22:30
Not started
Goytre UtdNot started
Premier League - Championship Group
22:45Druids (Wal) - 22:45
Not started
TNS (Wal)Not started
Finland
Suomen Cup
18:00TPS - 18:00
Not started
MariehamnNot started
19:30Rovaniemi - 19:30
Not started
PS KemiNot started
20:00KPV Kokkola - 20:00
Not started
SJKNot started
20:00KuPS - 20:00
Not started
AC KajaaniNot started
Switzerland
Challenge League
22:00Vaduz - 22:00
Not started
XamaxNot started
Scotland
Lowland League
22:45Edusport Academy - 22:45
Not started
Stirling UniversityNot started
Romania
Liga I
19:00Sepsi - 19:00
Not started
Poli TimisoaraNot started
21:45V. Constanta - 21:45
Not started
AstraNot started
Algeria
Division 1
18:00Kabylie - 18:00
Not started
Hussein DeyNot started
18:00Oran - 18:00
Not started
TadjenantNot started
18:00USM Blida - 18:00
Not started
ParadouNot started
Guatemala
Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:00Antigua - 00:00
Not started
XelajuNot started
Jordan
Premier League
16:00Al Hussein - 16:00
Not started
Al YarmoukNot started
18:30Shabab Al Ordon - 18:30
Not started
Al WehdatNot started
Iran
Pro League
14:00Padideh Khorasan - 14:00
Not started
TractorNot started
14:45Rasht - 14:45
Not started
Esteghlal KhuzestanNot started
15:20Persepolis (Irn) - 15:20
Not started
SepahanNot started
16:45Pars Janoobi Jam - 16:45
Not started
SaipaNot started
Qatar
Premier League
16:35Al Ahli Doha - 16:35
Not started
LakhwiyaNot started
16:35Al Markhiya - 16:35
Not started
Al RayyanNot started
18:45Al Arabi - 18:45
Not started
Umm-SalalNot started
Kenya
Premier League
15:00Ulinzi Stars - 15:00
Not started
Zoo KerichoNot started
Kuwait
Premier League
16:35Al Kuwait - 16:35
Not started
Al JahraNot started
19:05Kazma Sc - 19:05
Not started
Al ArabiNot started
Malaysia
Premier League
11:15Sarawak FA - 11:15
Not started
KuantanNot started
11:45UKM - 11:45
Not started
FELDANot started
16:00Felcra - 16:00
Not started
PDRM FANot started
16:00MISC-MIFA - 16:00
Not started
Johor DTNot started
Malta
Premier League
21:00Gzira - 21:00
Not started
St. AndrewsNot started
Division 1
21:00Melita FC - 21:00
Not started
Mqabba FCNot started
South Africa
Premier League
21:00Black Aces - 21:00
Not started
Mamelodi SundownsNot started
Asia
Afc Cup - Play Offs
14:00Lao Toyota - 14:00
Not started
Qatar U19Not started