1 december 2017, football scores

01 December 2017
calendar
FIFA
Friendly International
11:00Laos1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
PhilippinesFinished[0-1]
14:00Chinese Taipei0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
East TimorCanceled
England
Fa Cup
22:55Fylde1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
WiganFinished[0-1]
Championship
22:45Cardiff3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
NorwichFinished[0-1]
22:45Leeds1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Aston VillaFinished[1-0]
Premier League Cup
17:00Birmingham U231 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Nottingham U23Finished[1-3]
22:00Everton U231 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Leicester U23Finished[0-1]
22:00Derby U232 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Middlesbrough U23Finished[1-1]
France
Coupe De France
21:30Biesheim1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Lyon DuchereFinished[0-0]
22:00Les Herbiers2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
RomorantinFinished[0-0]
Ligue 1
22:45Dijon3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
BordeauxFinished[1-2]
Germany
Bundesliga
22:30Freiburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
HamburgerFinished[0-0]
2. Bundesliga
20:30Heidenheim3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
KaiserslauternFinished[0-0]
20:30Arminia Bielefeld5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
St. PauliFinished[1-0]
3. Liga
21:00Hallescher0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Hansa RostockFinished[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga West
20:00Koln U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
B. Monchengladbach U19Finished[0-0]
Regionalliga West
21:00Viktoria Koln1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
RodinghausenFinished[1-0]
21:30Uerdingen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
BonnerFinished[1-0]
Oberliga Bremen
21:00Oberneuland4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Vatan BremenFinished[1-0]
Regionalliga Sudwest
21:00Worms3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
FSV FrankfurtFinished[2-1]
Regionalliga Bayern
21:00Munich 18603 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SchaldingFinished[3-0]
Regionalliga Nordost
21:30Halberstadt4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
LuckenwaldeFinished[1-0]
Oberliga Hamburg
21:30SC Victoria Hamburg0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Niendorfer TSVFinished[0-0]
Spain
Primera Division
23:00Malaga0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
LevanteFinished[0-0]
Italy
Serie A
20:30AS Roma3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SpalFinished[2-0]
22:45Napoli0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
JuventusFinished[0-1]
Primavera 1
16:30Verona U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Napoli U19Finished[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group C
22:45Trapani2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CataniaFinished[2-0]
Portugal
Primeira Liga
21:15Sporting Lisbon1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BelenensesFinished[1-0]
23:30FC Porto0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BenficaFinished[0-0]
Segunda Liga
19:00Benfica B1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AroucaFinished[1-0]
Russia
Premier League
19:30Arsenal Tula0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SpartakFinished[0-0]
19:30CSKA6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
TosnoFinished[3-0]
Youth League
14:00Zenit Petersburg U213 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Ural U21Finished[1-0]
15:00Dynamo Moscow U213 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
FK Rostov U21Finished[2-0]
16:00Lokomotiv Moscow U213 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Rubin (Kazan ) U21Finished[1-0]
Netherlands
Eredivisie
22:00Zwolle1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
UtrechtFinished[0-1]
Eerste Divisie
22:00Cambuur2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
TelstarFinished[0-0]
22:00Den Bosch3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
G.A. EaglesFinished[3-0]
22:00Eindhoven FC1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
OssFinished[0-0]
22:00Graafschap1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Jong AZFinished[1-0]
22:00Maastricht0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Jong AjaxFinished[0-1]
22:00Nijmegen6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
DordrechtFinished[3-0]
22:00Volendam1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Almere CityFinished[0-0]
22:00Waalwijk1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
HelmondFinished[0-0]
Czech Republic
Synot Liga
21:30Slavia Prague2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
OstravaFinished[2-1]
Youth League
12:30Trinec U212 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Sigma Olomouc U21Finished[1-1]
Australia
W-League
08:30WS Wanderers W0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Perth WFinished[0-0]
National Youth League
11:30WS Wanderers U213 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Sydney FC U21Finished[1-1]
A-League
11:50Adelaide Utd0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Sydney FCFinished[0-1]
Austria
Erste Liga
20:30Liefering2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
WattensFinished[1-0]
20:30Neustadt6 - 3
6 - 3
Finished
BW LinzFinished[3-2]
20:30Wacker Innsbruck1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
KapfenbergFinished[1-1]
20:30Hartberg1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
FAC WienFinished[1-1]
22:30A. Lustenau0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
RiedFinished[0-0]
Argentina
Primera B Metropolitana
02:05Acassuso1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
San MiguelFinished[0-1]
Primera C Metropolitana
23:00Deportivo Armenio0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Sportivo ItalianoFinished[0-0]
23:00Laferrere2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Defensores UnidosFinished[0-0]
23:00San Martín Burzaco1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Central CordobaFinished[1-0]
23:00Dock Sud0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Defensores de CambaceresFinished[0-0]
Primera Division
23:00Union de Santa Fe1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CA BelgranoFinished[1-0]
Armenia
Premier League
15:00Gandzasar Kapan1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AlashkertFinished[0-0]
Belgium
Proximus League
22:30Wilrijk1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KSV RoeselareFinished[1-0]
Jupiler League
22:30Charleroi1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
OostendeFinished[1-0]
Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
22:30Spouwen-Mopertingen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
HadesFinished
Bulgaria
B Pfg
16:00Montana1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Strumska SlavaFinished[1-0]
Denmark
Superliga
21:00Aarhus0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
HelsingorFinished[0-0]
Israel
Leumit League
16:00Hapoel Ramat Gan0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
M. NazarethFinished[0-0]
16:00Hapoel Marmorek1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Hapoel KatamonFinished[1-0]
16:00Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Beitar Tel AvivFinished[0-1]
16:00Hapoel Petach Tikva1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Hapoel AfulaFinished[0-1]
16:00Hapoel Hadera1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Hapoel Kfar-sabaFinished[0-0]
India
I-League
15:00Minerva2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
NEROCAFinished[2-1]
Isl
17:30Jamshedpur0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Atletico de KolkataFinished[0-0]
Cyprus
Division 2
20:00Karmiotissa0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ParalimniFinished[0-0]
Poland
Ekstraklasa
20:00Jagiellonia1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Pogon SzczecinFinished[1-0]
22:30Lechia Gdansk3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Slask WroclawFinished[1-0]
Turkey
Ptt 1. Lig
18:00Altinordu0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Gaziantep BBFinished[0-1]
Ukraine
Youth League
12:00Ch. Odessa U212 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Zorya U21Finished[0-1]
13:00Shakhtar Donetsk U211 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Veres Rivne U21Finished[0-0]
Wales
Division 1
22:30Goytre AFC0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
LlanelliPostponed
22:30Taffs Well0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Cwmamman UnitedPostponed
22:30Taffs Well2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Afan LidoFinished[2-1]
Fa Cup
22:45TNS (Wal)6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
PenrhyncochFinished[3-0]
Scotland
Lowland League
22:45Cumbernauld Colts1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Edusport AcademyFinished
Norway
Junior Elite Tournament
15:00Elfsborg U193 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
Stabaek U19Finished
17:00Brommapojkarna U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Goteborg U19Finished
19:00Fc Copenhagen U190 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Esbjerg U19Finished
21:00Viking U190 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Midtjylland U19Finished
Romania
Liga I
21:45Voluntari0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
CFR ClujFinished[0-1]
BURKINA FASO
Premier League
18:30US Ouagadougou0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SantosFinished[0-0]
Azerbaijan
Premier League
17:30Karabakh Agdam1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Neftci BakuFinished[1-0]
Algeria
Division 1
17:00Tadjenant3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
IskraFinished[2-1]
18:00Kabylie1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ConstantineFinished[1-0]
20:00Saoura1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
HarrachFinished[0-0]
Bolivia
Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
01:15Nacional Potosi2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
GuabiraFinished[2-1]
03:30Blooming0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Real PotosiFinished[0-0]
22:00Petrolero de Yacuiba3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Oriente PetroleroFinished[1-0]
Guatemala
Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Coban Imperial1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
XelajuFinished[0-1]
Honduras
Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Juticalpa2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Real EspanaFinished[1-1]
Jordan
Premier League
17:00Mansheyat6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
Al HusseinFinished[3-0]
19:30Al Wehdat2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Al Jazeera AmmanFinished[2-0]
Iran
Pro League
14:00Siah Jamegan Khorasan0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Padideh KhorasanFinished[0-0]
14:30Naft Tehran0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Pars Janoobi JamFinished[0-0]
14:30Persepolis (Irn)4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Zob AhanFinished[2-0]
16:15Sanat Naft1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
TractorFinished[0-0]
Qatar
Premier League
16:00Qatar SC3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Al-KharitiyathFinished[2-1]
18:10Al Khor2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Al-Sadd (Qat)Finished[0-1]
Colombia
Liga Postobon - Apertura - Play Offs
02:45Santa Fe4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Jaguares de CordobaFinished[1-0]
LEBANON
Premier League
15:15Safa (Leb)1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Al Nabi SheetFinished
21:45Al Ahed1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
RacingFinished
Malta
Fa Trophy
20:00Lija Athletic4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
KalkaraFinished[2-0]
20:00Siggiewi2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Pieta HotspursFinished[1-1]
22:15Mosta2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Mqabba FCFinished[1-1]
22:15San Gwann FC3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Melita FCFinished[0-0]
Mexico
Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
04:30Monarcas0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MonterreyFinished[0-1]
Uae
Uae League
15:45Emirates Club1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Dibba Al FujairahFinished[1-0]
15:45Al Ahli Dubai1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Al DhafraFinished[1-1]
18:30Al Ain2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Al NasrFinished[1-1]
Peru
Primera Division - Clausura
03:00U. de Deportes3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
CajamarcaFinished[1-1]
El Salvador
Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
00:15Aguila0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
FASFinished[0-0]
Northern Ireland
Ifa Championship 1
23:00Dergview2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Newry CityFinished[1-2]
Syria
Premier League
15:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Al-JehadFinished[0-0]
15:00Al Majd1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Al KaramahFinished[1-0]
15:00AL Mohafaza2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Al JaishFinished[1-1]
15:00Al Shorta2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Al NawaeirFinished[2-0]
15:00Al Taliya1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
HottinFinished[0-0]
15:00Tishreen0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Herafio HalabFinished[0-0]
15:00Wathbah0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Al WahdaFinished[0-0]
Usa
Mls - Play Offs
06:30Seattle Sounders3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
HoustonFinished[1-0]
Montenegro
Prva Crnogorska Liga
15:00Zeta1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GrbaljFinished[0-0]
Chile
Primera Division
02:00O'Higgins1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
HuachipatoFinished[0-0]
South America (conmebol)
Copa Sudamericana
03:30Junior0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Flamengo RJFinished[0-0]
South Africa
First Division
16:30Stellenbosch FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Super EaglesFinished[1-0]
JAMAICA
Premier League
03:00Montego Bay0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Humble LionsFinished[0-0]
guinea
Ligue 1
21:00Atletico Coleah0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SatelliteFinished[0-0]
21:00Kamsar1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Milo FCFinished
21:00Renaissance (Cha)0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Elephant ColeahFinished[0-0]
Haiti
Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture
00:00Fica1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Racing des GonaivesFinished
Kosovo
Superliga
15:00Vllaznia Pozheran2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
FlamurtariFinished[1-0]
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
20:00Al-Hilal (Sau)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Al Ahli SCFinished[0-0]