UEFA
Euro U17
Euro U19 - Second Stage
Euro U21 - Qualification
FIFA
World Cup - Qualification - First Stage
Friendly International
Club Friendly
France
National
Cfa - Group D
Spain
Segunda Division - Promotion - Play Offs
Segunda Division B - Group 1
Segunda Division B - Group 2
Segunda Division B - Group 3
Superliga Women
Italy
Serie B
Serie D - Group A
Serie D - Group B
Serie D - Group H
Lega Pro - Group B
Germany
3. Liga
Junioren Bundesliga North
Oberliga Bremen
Regionalliga North
Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Regionalliga Sudwest
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga West
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Niederrhein
Russia
Division 2 - South
England
Vanarama National League - Play Offs
League One
Ryman League
Southern Premier League
League Two
Ryman League
Vanarama National League South - Play Offs
Serbia
Prva Liga
Australia
Arabian Gulf Cup
Northern Nsw
Npl Queensland
Brisbane Premier League
A-League
Shebelieves Cup
Brazil
Campeonato Paulista
Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
Campeonato Catarinense
Campeonato Pernambucano - Second Stage
Campeonato Brasiliense
Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Greece
CONCACAF
World Cup - Qualification - First Stage
Czech Republic
Division A
Division B
Division C
Division D
Division E
Msfl
U19 League
Ukraine
Division 2
Austria
Regionalliga Central
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga East
Argentina
Primera B Nacional
Primera Division
Primera B Metropolitana
Venezuela
Primera Division - Apertura
Denmark
2nd Division - Relegation Group
Ireland
Premier Division
Division 1
Cyprus
Division 2
China
Fa Cup
Lithuania
Division 2
Netherlands
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie Women
Poland
Iii Liga - Group Iii
Division 1
Division 2
Romania
Liga 2/Serie 2 - Promotion Group
Slovakia
Wsl 1 Women
Divison C Central
Turkey
Tff 3. Lig Group 3
Wales
Division 1
Premier League - Relegation Group
Premier League - Championship Group
Croatia
2. Hnl
Switzerland
1.Liga Classic Group 3
U19 League
Scotland
Challenge Cup
Championship
League One
League Two
Lowland League
Highland League
Japan
J-League Division 2
UZBEKISTAN
BURKINA FASO
Premier League
Algeria
Division 1
Iceland
League Cup
Colombia
Liga Aguila - Apertura
Torneo Postobon - Apertura - Play Offs
Mexico
Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
Morocco
Elite 2
Botola
Paraguay
Primera Division - Apertura
Usa
Usl
Mls
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
Montenegro
Division 2
Chile
Primera B - Clausura
Uruguay
Primera Division - Apertura
Equador
Serie A - First Stage