Football today. The results of football matches

15 December 2017
calendar
FIFA
Fifa Club World Cup
17:00Al Jazira - 17:00
Not started
PachucaNot started
20:00Real Madrid - 20:00
Not started
GremioNot started
England
Premier League
15:30Leicester - 15:30
Not started
Crystal PalaceNot started
18:00Arsenal - 18:00
Not started
Newcastle UtdNot started
18:00Brighton - 18:00
Not started
BurnleyNot started
18:00Chelsea - 18:00
Not started
SouthamptonNot started
18:00Stoke City - 18:00
Not started
West HamNot started
18:00Watford - 18:00
Not started
HuddersfieldNot started
20:30Manchester City - 20:30
Not started
TottenhamNot started
Championship
18:00Birmingham - 18:00
Not started
QPRNot started
18:00Bristol City - 18:00
Not started
NottinghamNot started
18:00Derby - 18:00
Not started
Aston VillaNot started
18:00Ipswich - 18:00
Not started
ReadingNot started
18:00Leeds - 18:00
Not started
NorwichNot started
18:00Millwall - 18:00
Not started
MiddlesbroughNot started
18:00Preston - 18:00
Not started
Sheffield UtdNot started
18:00Bolton - 18:00
Not started
BurtonNot started
18:00Brentford - 18:00
Not started
BarnsleyNot started
18:00Sunderland - 18:00
Not started
FulhamNot started
20:30Cardiff - 20:30
Not started
Hull CityNot started
Premier League U18
14:30West Brom U18 - 14:30
Not started
Manchester City U18Not started
Northern Premier League
18:00Ashton Utd - 18:00
Not started
HalesowenNot started
18:00Altrincham0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
StourbridgePostponed
18:00Buxton0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Workington (Eng)Postponed
18:00Coalville - 18:00
Not started
Stafford TownNot started
18:00Farsley - 18:00
Not started
MatlockNot started
18:00Grantham - 18:00
Not started
WarringtonNot started
18:00Shaw Lane Aquaforce - 18:00
Not started
WittonNot started
18:00Lancaster0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BarwellPostponed
18:00Nantwich - 18:00
Not started
StalybridgeNot started
18:00Marine - 18:00
Not started
HednesfordNot started
18:00Rushall (Eng) - 18:00
Not started
WhitbyNot started
18:00Grantham - 18:00
Not started
BuxtonNot started
18:00Hednesford - 18:00
Not started
BarwellNot started
Conference North
18:00Bradford PA - 18:00
Not started
TamworthNot started
18:00North Ferriby - 18:00
Not started
Curzon (Eng)Not started
18:00Boston - 18:00
Not started
SouthportNot started
League One
18:00AFC Wimbledon - 18:00
Not started
WiganNot started
18:00Blackburn - 18:00
Not started
CharltonNot started
18:00Rochdale - 18:00
Not started
Oxford UtdNot started
18:00Rotherham - 18:00
Not started
PlymouthNot started
18:00Doncaster - 18:00
Not started
OldhamNot started
18:00Scunthorpe - 18:00
Not started
Milton Keynes DonsNot started
18:00Shrewsbury - 18:00
Not started
BlackpoolNot started
18:00Gillingham - 18:00
Not started
Bristol RoversNot started
18:00Northampton - 18:00
Not started
WalsallNot started
18:00Southend - 18:00
Not started
BradfordNot started
18:00Portsmouth - 18:00
Not started
BuryNot started
League Two
18:00Barnet - 18:00
Not started
MorecambeNot started
18:00Cambridge Utd - 18:00
Not started
NewportNot started
18:00Carlisle - 18:00
Not started
Port ValeNot started
18:00Coventry - 18:00
Not started
CheltenhamNot started
18:00Lincoln - 18:00
Not started
AccringtonNot started
18:00Mansfield - 18:00
Not started
YeovilNot started
18:00Notts County - 18:00
Not started
GrimsbyNot started
18:00Crewe - 18:00
Not started
Crawley TownNot started
18:00Exeter - 18:00
Not started
StevenageNot started
18:00Wycombe - 18:00
Not started
ChesterfieldNot started
18:00Forest Green - 18:00
Not started
LutonNot started
Conference South
18:00Hemel - 18:00
Not started
ChelmsfordNot started
Southern Premier League
18:00Hitchin (Eng) - 18:00
Not started
KetteringNot started
18:00Dunstable - 18:00
Not started
BasingstokeNot started
18:00Kings Lynn - 18:00
Not started
SloughNot started
18:00Banbury - 18:00
Not started
WeymouthNot started
18:00Dorchester - 18:00
Not started
St IvesNot started
18:00Royston - 18:00
Not started
TivertonNot started
18:00Kings Langley - 18:00
Not started
Merthyr TownNot started
18:00Redditch (Eng) - 18:00
Not started
St. NeotsNot started
18:00Farnborough - 18:00
Not started
FromeNot started
18:00Stratford - 18:00
Not started
Biggleswade TownNot started
Ryman League
18:00Enfield Town - 18:00
Not started
DorkingNot started
18:00Brightlingsea - 18:00
Not started
StainesNot started
18:00Hendon (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
LeatherheadPostponed
18:00Kingstonian (Eng) - 18:00
Not started
Margate (Eng)Not started
18:00Harlow - 18:00
Not started
FolkestoneNot started
18:00Harrow - 18:00
Not started
LeistonNot started
18:00Needham - 18:00
Not started
MetropolitanNot started
18:00Burgess Hill - 18:00
Not started
MersthamNot started
18:00Tooting Mitcham - 18:00
Not started
ThurrockNot started
18:00Tonbridge - 18:00
Not started
Dulwich HamletNot started
Fa Trophy
18:00Billericay - 18:00
Not started
Havant & WNot started
18:00Blyth - 18:00
Not started
TelfordNot started
18:00Braintree - 18:00
Not started
BrackleyNot started
18:00Chesham - 18:00
Not started
WestonNot started
18:00Chester - 18:00
Not started
FyldeNot started
18:00Chorley - 18:00
Not started
MarineNot started
18:00Dartford - 18:00
Not started
Boreham WoodNot started
18:00Dover Ath. - 18:00
Not started
Eastbourne BoroughNot started
18:00East Thurrock - 18:00
Not started
AldershotNot started
18:00Ebbsfleet - 18:00
Not started
EastleighNot started
18:00Gateshead - 18:00
Not started
GuiseleyNot started
18:00Halifax - 18:00
Not started
MacclesfieldNot started
18:00Hampton - 18:00
Not started
HeybridgeNot started
18:00Haringey Borough - 18:00
Not started
Leyton OrientNot started
18:00Hartley Wintney - 18:00
Not started
BromleyNot started
18:00Hendon (Eng) - 18:00
Not started
Bath CityNot started
18:00Kidderminster - 18:00
Not started
YorkNot started
18:00Lancaster - 18:00
Not started
StockportNot started
18:00Leamington - 18:00
Not started
StourbridgeNot started
18:00Nuneaton - 18:00
Not started
BarrowNot started
18:00Solihull - 18:00
Not started
TranmereNot started
18:00Spennymoor (Eng) - 18:00
Not started
GainsboroughNot started
18:00Sutton - 18:00
Not started
TruroNot started
18:00Taunton - 18:00
Not started
Bognor (Eng)Not started
18:00Torquay - 18:00
Not started
Maidstone (Eng)Not started
18:00Warrington - 18:00
Not started
AltrinchamNot started
18:00Wealdstone - 18:00
Not started
Wingate & FinchleyNot started
18:00Whitehawk - 18:00
Not started
St. AlbansNot started
18:00Woking - 18:00
Not started
MaidenheadNot started
18:00Workington (Eng) - 18:00
Not started
HartlepoolNot started
18:00Wrexham - 18:00
Not started
HarrogateNot started
Germany
Bundesliga
17:30Eintracht Frankfurt - 17:30
Not started
Schalke 04Not started
17:30Köln - 17:30
Not started
WolfsburgNot started
17:30Augsburg - 17:30
Not started
FreiburgNot started
17:30VfB Stuttgart - 17:30
Not started
Bayern MunichNot started
17:30Werder Bremen - 17:30
Not started
MainzNot started
20:30Borussia Dortmund - 20:30
Not started
HoffenheimNot started
2. Bundesliga
15:00Kaiserslautern - 15:00
Not started
NurnbergNot started
15:00Regensburg - 15:00
Not started
Arminia BielefeldNot started
15:00Aue - 15:00
Not started
HeidenheimNot started
3. Liga
15:00Jena - 15:00
Not started
WehenNot started
16:00Preussen Munster0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
ErfurtPostponed
16:00Unterhaching - 16:00
Not started
Bremen IINot started
16:00Wurzburger Kickers - 16:00
Not started
MeppenNot started
16:00Hansa Rostock - 16:00
Not started
LotteNot started
16:00Zwickau - 16:00
Not started
Chemnitzer FCNot started
16:00Magdeburg - 16:00
Not started
Sonnenhof GroßaspachNot started
Junioren Bundesliga West
13:00Leverkusen U19 - 13:00
Not started
Dortmund U19Not started
15:00Koln U19 - 15:00
Not started
Bochum U19Not started
Dfb Junioren Pokal
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - 13:00
Not started
Schalke U19Not started
Regionalliga North
15:00TSV Havelse0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Luneburger HansaPostponed
16:00Egestorf-Langreder0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
SC Weiche-08Postponed
16:30Eintracht Norderstedt - 16:30
Not started
JeddelohNot started
Oberliga Hamburg
15:00Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V. - 15:00
Not started
Condor HamburgNot started
16:00TSV Buchholz 08 - 16:00
Not started
RugenbergenNot started
Oberliga Nofv-Nord
15:00Charlottenburg - 15:00
Not started
WismarNot started
15:00Schwerin0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
1.FC FrankfurtPostponed
Regionalliga Nordost
15:00Oberlausitz0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
AuerbachPostponed
15:30Luckenwalde0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Berliner AK 07Postponed
Oberliga Niedersachsen
16:00Arminia Hannover - 16:00
Not started
SVG GottingenNot started
16:00Heeslinger - 16:00
Not started
Lupo-Martini WolfsburgNot started
Regionalliga West
16:00Erndtebruck0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
VerlPostponed
16:00Wuppertaler0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
WattenscheidPostponed
16:00Alemannia Aachen0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Viktoria KolnPostponed
16:00Oberhausen0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
RodinghausenPostponed
16:00Wiedenbruck0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BonnerPostponed
Oberliga Niederrhein
16:15Straelen0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
CronenbergerPostponed
16:30Hilden - 16:30
Not started
SW EssenNot started
18:00Bocholt - 18:00
Not started
Germania RatingenNot started
18:00Speldorf - 18:00
Not started
VelbertNot started
18:00TuRU Düsseldorf - 18:00
Not started
BaumbergNot started
18:00Vohwinkel0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Jahn HiesfeldPostponed
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
16:30Gonsenheim - 16:30
Not started
EppelbornNot started
Oberliga Hessen
17:00RW Frankfurt - 17:00
Not started
SV SteinbachNot started
Oberliga Westfalen
17:00Siegen0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Hammer SpVgg.Postponed
Spain
Primera Division
18:15Ath Bilbao - 18:15
Not started
Real SociedadNot started
20:30Eibar - 20:30
Not started
ValenciaNot started
22:45Atletico Madrid - 22:45
Not started
AlavesNot started
Segunda Division
18:00Osasuna - 18:00
Not started
NumanciaNot started
20:00Valladolid - 20:00
Not started
Lorca FCNot started
20:00Reus Deportiu - 20:00
Not started
Granada CFNot started
22:00Almeria - 22:00
Not started
CordobaNot started
22:30Albacete - 22:30
Not started
ZaragozaNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 1
18:30Coruxo FC - 18:30
Not started
San Sebastian ReyesNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 2
17:45Lealtad - 17:45
Not started
BarakaldoNot started
21:00Arenas Club - 21:00
Not started
Gijon BNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 3
18:00Llagostera - 18:00
Not started
HerculesNot started
18:00Valencia B - 18:00
Not started
BadalonaNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 4
18:00Lorca Deportiva (Esp) - 18:00
Not started
CD BadajozNot started
19:00Ecija - 19:00
Not started
CartagenaNot started
Tercera Division
13:00Melistar - 13:00
Not started
Juventud TorremolinosNot started
15:30El Cotillo - 15:30
Not started
IbarraNot started
17:30Subiza - 17:30
Not started
CD GaresNot started
17:30SCD Durango - 17:30
Not started
Alaves BNot started
17:30CD Cantolagua - 17:30
Not started
Burlades (Esp)Not started
17:30Santander B - 17:30
Not started
BezanaNot started
17:45CD River Ega - 17:45
Not started
CD ArdoiNot started
17:45Casalarreina - 17:45
Not started
Logrones PromesasNot started
17:45Cortes - 17:45
Not started
HuarteNot started
17:45Cirbonero - 17:45
Not started
Beti KozkorNot started
18:00Binissalem - 18:00
Not started
Platges de CalviaNot started
18:00Son Cladera - 18:00
Not started
MercadalNot started
18:15AD Ceuta - 18:15
Not started
San RoqueNot started
Primera Division Women
18:00Levante W - 18:00
Not started
Atletico Madrid WNot started
Italy
Serie A
17:00Inter - 17:00
Not started
UdineseNot started
20:00Torino - 20:00
Not started
NapoliNot started
22:45AS Roma - 22:45
Not started
CagliariNot started
Serie B
17:00Carpi - 17:00
Not started
FrosinoneNot started
17:00Cremonese - 17:00
Not started
EmpoliNot started
17:00Entella - 17:00
Not started
SalernitanaNot started
17:00Palermo - 17:00
Not started
TernanaNot started
17:00Parma - 17:00
Not started
CesenaNot started
17:00Avellino - 17:00
Not started
AscoliNot started
17:00Perugia - 17:00
Not started
BariNot started
17:00Pro Vercelli - 17:00
Not started
SpeziaNot started
Serie D - Group G
16:30Latina - 16:30
Not started
Monterosi FCNot started
Serie D - Group D
16:30Castelvetro - 16:30
Not started
Romagna CentroNot started
16:30Sasso Marconi - 16:30
Not started
MezzolaraNot started
Serie D - Group A
16:30Borgosesia - 16:30
Not started
CasaNot started
Serie D - Group C
17:00Cjarlins Muzane - 17:00
Not started
LiventinaNot started
Primavera 2
13:00Palermo U19 - 13:00
Not started
Cagliari U19Not started
16:30Cremonese U19 - 16:30
Not started
Carpi U19Not started
16:30Foggia U19 - 16:30
Not started
Avellino U19Not started
16:30Novara U19 - 16:30
Not started
Brescia U19Not started
16:30Spal U19 - 16:30
Not started
Entella U19Not started
16:30Spezia U19 - 16:30
Not started
Empoli U19Not started
16:30Cesena U19 - 16:30
Not started
Parma U19Not started
16:30Pescara U19 - 16:30
Not started
Crotone U19Not started
16:30Salernitana U19 - 16:30
Not started
Ascoli U19Not started
17:30Bari U19 - 17:30
Not started
Benevento U19Not started
17:30Venezia U19 - 17:30
Not started
Pro Vercelli U19Not started
Primavera 1
15:00Inter U19 - 15:00
Not started
Napoli U19Not started
16:30AS Roma U19 - 16:30
Not started
Chievo U19Not started
16:30Verona U19 - 16:30
Not started
Sassuolo U19Not started
16:30Atalanta U19 - 16:30
Not started
Bologna U19Not started
16:30Torino U19 - 16:30
Not started
Genoa U19Not started
16:30Sampdoria U19 - 16:30
Not started
Lazio U19Not started
17:00Fiorentina U19 - 17:00
Not started
AC Milan U19Not started
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Mestre - 16:30
Not started
SudtirolNot started
16:30Vicenza - 16:30
Not started
AlbinoLeffeNot started
16:30Gubbio - 16:30
Not started
PadovaNot started
18:30Sambenedettese - 18:30
Not started
TriestinaNot started
20:30Reggiana - 20:30
Not started
TeramoNot started
22:30Ravenna - 22:30
Not started
SantarcangeloNot started
22:30Fano - 22:30
Not started
FermanaNot started
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Siena - 16:30
Not started
Prato (Ita)Not started
Portugal
Primeira Liga
19:00Feirense - 19:00
Not started
SetubalNot started
21:15Estoril - 21:15
Not started
AvesNot started
23:30Braga - 23:30
Not started
BelenensesNot started
Segunda Liga
14:15Gil Vicente - 14:15
Not started
Academico ViseuNot started
18:00Sporting Lisbon B - 18:00
Not started
VarzimNot started
18:00Guimaraes B - 18:00
Not started
Benfica BNot started
18:00Cova De Piedade - 18:00
Not started
Real SCNot started
18:00Braga B - 18:00
Not started
FC Porto BNot started
France
National
17:00Creteil - 17:00
Not started
Red StarNot started
Ligue 2
16:55Reims - 16:55
Not started
ValenciennesNot started
Ligue 1
19:00Rennes - 19:00
Not started
Paris SGNot started
22:00Caen - 22:00
Not started
GuingampNot started
22:00Dijon - 22:00
Not started
LilleNot started
22:00Montpellier - 22:00
Not started
MetzNot started
22:00Strasbourg - 22:00
Not started
ToulouseNot started
22:00Troyes - 22:00
Not started
AmiensNot started
Cfa - Group A
18:00Marignane - 18:00
Not started
ColomiersNot started
20:00Monaco II - 20:00
Not started
BergeracNot started
20:00Sete - 20:00
Not started
PezenasNot started
20:00Toulon - 20:00
Not started
Mont-de-MarsanNot started
20:00Grasse - 20:00
Not started
TarbesNot started
20:00Marseille II - 20:00
Not started
HyeresNot started
20:00Stade Bordeaux0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Nice IIPostponed
21:00Frejus Saint Raphael - 21:00
Not started
MartiguesNot started
Cfa - Group B
18:00Schiltigheim - 18:00
Not started
Raon L EtapeNot started
18:00Lyon II - 18:00
Not started
Asm BelfortNot started
19:00Andrezieux - 19:00
Not started
MontsNot started
19:00Villefranche - 19:00
Not started
YzeureNot started
20:00St. Louis Neuweg - 20:00
Not started
MontceauNot started
20:00Saint Priest - 20:00
Not started
Le PuyNot started
20:00Epinal - 20:00
Not started
Jura SudNot started
Cfa - Group C
18:00Lens II - 18:00
Not started
SedanNot started
19:00Reims 20 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Lille IIPostponed
20:00Lusitanos0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
PoissyPostponed
20:00Viry-Chatillon0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
ArrasPostponed
20:00Beauvais - 20:00
Not started
Fleury-MerogisNot started
20:00IC Croix - 20:00
Not started
Amiens ACNot started
20:00Furiani Agliani - 20:00
Not started
Sainte-GenevieveNot started
22:00Borgo - 22:00
Not started
Jeanne d ArcNot started
National 2 - Group D
19:00Le Havre II - 19:00
Not started
Le MansNot started
20:00Mantes - 20:00
Not started
St. BriochinNot started
20:00Trelissac - 20:00
Not started
Saint-PryveNot started
20:00Romorantin - 20:00
Not started
FontenayNot started
20:00Saint-Malo0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
GranvillePostponed
20:00Lorient II - 20:00
Not started
VitreNot started
21:00Boulogne - 21:00
Not started
Rennes IINot started
21:00Limoges - 21:00
Not started
ChartresNot started
Greece
Super League
16:00Kerkyra - 16:00
Not started
AtromitosNot started
18:15AEK - 18:15
Not started
SmyrnisNot started
20:30Platanias Fc - 20:30
Not started
PAOKNot started
Football League
16:00Sparti - 16:00
Not started
PanserraikosNot started
16:00Karaiskakis - 16:00
Not started
TrikalaNot started
16:00Dramas - 16:00
Not started
KissamikosNot started
Division C
16:00Tamyniakos - 16:00
Not started
PanargiakosNot started
16:00Triglia R. - 16:00
Not started
Diagoras AgiasNot started
16:00Volos NFC - 16:00
Not started
Digenis NeochoriNot started
16:00Aris Avato - 16:00
Not started
Apollon ParalimniouNot started
16:00Ialysos - 16:00
Not started
DiagorasNot started
Netherlands
Eredivisie
20:30Heerenveen - 20:30
Not started
BredaNot started
20:30Willem II - 20:30
Not started
ZwolleNot started
21:45PSV - 21:45
Not started
Den HaagNot started
22:45Roda - 22:45
Not started
VenloNot started
22:45Twente - 22:45
Not started
VitesseNot started
Tweede Divisie
16:00Barendrecht - 16:00
Not started
AFCNot started
16:00Koninklijke HFC - 16:00
Not started
Jong Sparta RotterdamNot started
17:30Excelsior Maassluis (Ned) - 17:30
Not started
VVSBNot started
17:30Gvw - 17:30
Not started
HHCNot started
17:30Kozakken Boys - 17:30
Not started
LiendenNot started
17:30Lisse - 17:30
Not started
IJsselmeervogelsNot started
18:00De Dijk - 18:00
Not started
KatwijkNot started
20:00Achilles 29 - 20:00
Not started
RijnsburgseNot started
Derde Divisie
16:00Capelle - 16:00
Not started
VVOGNot started
16:00Magreb - 16:00
Not started
Almere City 2Not started
16:30Harkemase Boys - 16:30
Not started
VV DOVONot started
16:30Scheveningen - 16:30
Not started
Jong FC TwenteNot started
16:30Ermelo - 16:30
Not started
ONS SneekNot started
16:30ODIN '59 - 16:30
Not started
ASWH (Ned)Not started
17:00Jong Groningen - 17:00
Not started
Jong VolendamNot started
17:00Quick Boys - 17:00
Not started
SpijkenisseNot started
17:00Spakenburg - 17:00
Not started
ACVNot started
Croatia
1. Hnl
16:00Belupo0 - 0
0 - 0
u
Lokomotiv Zagrebu
17:00Dinamo Zagreb - 17:00
Not started
CibaliaNot started
19:00Istra 1961 - 19:00
Not started
OsijekNot started
Australia
National Youth League
03:30Brisbane U211 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Adelaide U21Finished[1-1]
08:30Canberra United U21 - 08:30
Not started
WS Wanderers U21Not started
A-League
09:35Newcastle Jets - 09:35
Not started
Adelaide UtdNot started
11:50Central Coast - 11:50
Not started
WS Wanderers (Aus)Not started
14:00Perth Glory - 14:00
Not started
WellingtonNot started
W-League
12:15Newcastle W - 12:15
Not started
Perth WNot started
Austria
Tipico Bundesliga
18:00Salzburg - 18:00
Not started
LASK LinzNot started
20:30Admira - 20:30
Not started
AltachNot started
20:30St. Polten - 20:30
Not started
Rapid ViennaNot started
20:30Mattersburg - 20:30
Not started
AC WolfsbergerNot started
Argentina
Primera D Metropolitana
23:00Argentino de Rosario0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Juventud Unida S. M.Postponed
23:00Liniers0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
General LamadridPostponed
23:00Central Ballester0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Puerto NuevoPostponed
23:00Claypole0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Deportivo MunizPostponed
23:00Real Pilar0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Victoriano A.Postponed
23:00Atlas0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Argentino de MerloPostponed
23:00CSR Espanol0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
LuganoPostponed
23:00Yupanqui0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Deportivo ParaguayoPostponed
Belgium
Proximus League
19:00Wilrijk - 19:00
Not started
St. GilloiseNot started
22:30Westerlo - 22:30
Not started
Cercle BruggeNot started
Jupiler League
20:00St. Liege - 20:00
Not started
Gent (Bel)Not started
22:00Eupen - 22:00
Not started
St. TruidenNot started
22:00Kortrijk - 22:00
Not started
MechelenNot started
22:30Lokeren - 22:30
Not started
Waasland-beverenNot started
First Amateur Division
21:30Dessel - 21:30
Not started
Patro EisdenNot started
22:00ASV Geel - 22:00
Not started
OosterwijkNot started
22:00Deinze - 22:00
Not started
VirtonNot started
22:00Dender - 22:00
Not started
Lommel UtdNot started
Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
21:30Mandel United - 21:30
Not started
Saint ElooisNot started
21:30FC Turnhout - 21:30
Not started
CapellenNot started
22:00Zeehaven - 22:00
Not started
BoomNot started
22:00SW Harelbeke - 22:00
Not started
WesthoekNot started
22:00Temse (Bel) - 22:00
Not started
TorhoutNot started
22:00City Pirates - 22:00
Not started
OverijseNot started
22:00Hasselt - 22:00
Not started
LenaartsNot started
22:00Hoogstraten - 22:00
Not started
TessenderloNot started
Second Amateur Division Group Acff
22:00RWD Molenbeek - 22:00
Not started
RFC De LiegeNot started
22:00Wallonne Ciney - 22:00
Not started
UR La LouviereNot started
22:00Sprimont-Comblain - 22:00
Not started
MeuxNot started
Israel
Ligat Ha'al
17:00Maccabi Petach Tikva - 17:00
Not started
Moadon Sport AshdodNot started
19:00Sakhnin - 19:00
Not started
H. AcreNot started
19:15Ashkelon - 19:15
Not started
Hapoel HaifaNot started
21:30Maccabi Haifa - 21:30
Not started
YehudaNot started
India
I-League
15:00East Bengal - 15:00
Not started
Churchill Brothers (Ind)Not started
Isl
17:30Delhi Dynamos - 17:30
Not started
GoaNot started
Cyprus
Division 2
15:30Ethn. Assias - 15:30
Not started
ParalimniNot started
15:30Karmiotissa - 15:30
Not started
PaeekNot started
15:30Omonia Aradippou - 15:30
Not started
Othellos AthienouNot started
15:30Voroklinis - 15:30
Not started
Thoi LakatamiasNot started
15:30Zakakiou - 15:30
Not started
HalkanorasNot started
First Division
17:00Aris - 17:00
Not started
AnorthosisNot started
18:00Achnas - 18:00
Not started
OmoniaNot started
20:00APOEL - 20:00
Not started
Nea SalamisNot started
Poland
Ekstraklasa
17:30Pogon Szczecin - 17:30
Not started
Arka GdyniaNot started
20:00Sandecja Nowy S. - 20:00
Not started
Lechia GdanskNot started
22:30Legia - 22:30
Not started
PlockNot started
Turkey
Tff 3. Lig Group 3
13:00Arsinspor - 13:00
Not started
Utas UsaksporNot started
13:30Payas Bld. - 13:30
Not started
TepecikNot started
13:30Kocaelispor - 13:30
Not started
Ankara AdliyesporNot started
Ptt 1. Lig
13:00Boluspor - 13:00
Not started
EskisehirsporNot started
13:00Gaziantepspor - 13:00
Not started
DenizlisporNot started
15:30Rizespor - 15:30
Not started
UmraniyesporNot started
Tff 2. Lig White Group
13:30Hacettepe - 13:30
Not started
Anadolu SelcuklusporNot started
13:30Pendikspor - 13:30
Not started
F. KaragumrukNot started
Tff 2. Lig Red Group
13:30Sariyer - 13:30
Not started
TuzlasporNot started
13:30Sancaktepe - 13:30
Not started
MersinNot started
13:30Inegolspor - 13:30
Not started
Sivas BelediyesporNot started
Tff 3. Lig Group 1
13:30Bergama Bld. - 13:30
Not started
Tekirova Bld.Not started
Super Lig
14:00Genclerbirligi - 14:00
Not started
KasimpasaNot started
16:30Alanyaspor - 16:30
Not started
SivassporNot started
19:30Trabzonspor - 19:30
Not started
BursasporNot started
Wales
Cymru Alliance
17:00Gresford - 17:00
Not started
Porthmadog (Wal)Not started
17:00Queen's Park - 17:00
Not started
Caersws FCNot started
17:00Ruthin - 17:00
Not started
HolyheadNot started
17:30Llandudno - 17:30
Not started
Airbus (Wal)Not started
17:30Caernarfon - 17:30
Not started
PenrhyncochNot started
17:30Holywell - 17:30
Not started
DenbighNot started
17:30Guilsfield - 17:30
Not started
RhylNot started
Division 1
17:00Undy - 17:00
Not started
PenybontNot started
17:00Afan Lido - 17:00
Not started
ElyNot started
17:00Cwmamman United - 17:00
Not started
Cambrian & ClydachNot started
17:00Cwmbran Celtic - 17:00
Not started
HaverfordwestNot started
17:00Goytre AFC - 17:00
Not started
Taffs WellNot started
17:00Monmouth - 17:00
Not started
Ton PentreNot started
Premier League
17:30Aberystwyth (Wal) - 17:30
Not started
PrestatynNot started
17:30Cardiff Metropolitan - 17:30
Not started
BalaNot started
20:15Druids (Wal) - 20:15
Not started
BangorNot started
Switzerland
Super League
21:00St. Gallen - 21:00
Not started
SionNot started
21:00Thun - 21:00
Not started
LuganoNot started
Scotland
Premiership
15:30Aberdeen - 15:30
Not started
HibernianNot started
18:00Dundee FC - 18:00
Not started
PartickNot started
18:00Kilmarnock - 18:00
Not started
MotherwellNot started
18:00Rangers - 18:00
Not started
St JohnstoneNot started
18:00Hamilton - 18:00
Not started
Ross CountyNot started
Lowland League
17:00Vale Of Leithen (Sco) - 17:00
Not started
Edusport AcademyNot started
17:00Whitehill Welfare - 17:00
Not started
Hawick Royal AlbertNot started
17:00Selkirk - 17:00
Not started
Civil Service StrollNot started
18:00Cumbernauld Colts - 18:00
Not started
Gretna 2008Not started
18:00East Stirlingshire - 18:00
Not started
East KilbrideNot started
18:00Edinburgh University - 18:00
Not started
BSC GlasgowNot started
18:00Gala Fairydean - 18:00
Not started
Dalbeattie StarNot started
League One
18:00Alloa - 18:00
Not started
ArbroathNot started
18:00East Fife - 18:00
Not started
AyrNot started
18:00Queen's Park - 18:00
Not started
AirdrieoniansNot started
18:00Stranraer - 18:00
Not started
Forfar AthleticNot started
18:00Raith - 18:00
Not started
Albion RoversNot started
League Two
18:00Annan - 18:00
Not started
StirlingNot started
18:00Cowdenbeath - 18:00
Not started
ClydeNot started
18:00Edinburgh City - 18:00
Not started
StenhousemuirNot started
18:00Montrose - 18:00
Not started
Elgin CityNot started
18:00Berwick - 18:00
Not started
PeterheadNot started
Championship
18:00Inverness - 18:00
Not started
Dumbarton (Sco)Not started
18:00Falkirk - 18:00
Not started
BrechinNot started
18:00Livingston - 18:00
Not started
MortonNot started
18:00Queen of South - 18:00
Not started
Dundee UtdNot started
18:00St. Mirren - 18:00
Not started
DunfermlineNot started
Highland League
18:00Cove Rangers - 18:00
Not started
Forres MechanicsNot started
18:00Deveronvale - 18:00
Not started
RothesNot started
18:00Clachnacuddin - 18:00
Not started
Formartine UtdNot started
18:00Brora Rangers - 18:00
Not started
FraserburghNot started
18:00Strathspey Thistle - 18:00
Not started
Fort WilliamNot started
18:00Buckie Thistle - 18:00
Not started
KeithNot started
18:00Huntly (Sco) - 18:00
Not started
Inverurie Loco WorksNot started
18:00Lossiemouth - 18:00
Not started
Nairn CountyNot started
18:00Turriff Utd - 18:00
Not started
Wick AcademyNot started
Romania
Liga I
16:00Concordia - 16:00
Not started
Gaz Metan MediasNot started
21:30CS U Craiova - 21:30
Not started
CFR ClujNot started
BURKINA FASO
Premier League
18:30Bobo-Dioulasso (Bur) - 18:30
Not started
AJEBNot started
18:30Bobo Sport - 18:30
Not started
US ComoeNot started
18:30Majestic - 18:30
Not started
KadiogoNot started
18:30Salitas - 18:30
Not started
US OuagadougouNot started
20:45ASFA Yennega - 20:45
Not started
AS PoliceNot started
IVORY COAST
Ligue 1
18:30Academie de FAD - 18:30
Not started
TandaNot started
18:30SO Armée - 18:30
Not started
Sewe (Civ)Not started
21:00Moossou - 21:00
Not started
Africa SportsNot started
Albania
Super League
15:00Lushnja - 15:00
Not started
Skenderbeu KorcaNot started
15:00Vllaznia - 15:00
Not started
KamzaNot started
18:00Flamurtari - 18:00
Not started
LaciNot started
Algeria
Division 1
17:00Harrach - 17:00
Not started
IskraNot started
17:00USM Blida - 17:00
Not started
USM AlgerNot started
18:00Hussein Dey - 18:00
Not started
MedeaNot started
18:00Bel Abbes - 18:00
Not started
ES SetifNot started
19:00Paradou - 19:00
Not started
ConstantineNot started
Jordan
Jordan Cup
18:00Al Jazeera Amman - 18:00
Not started
Al Faisaly AmmanNot started
Malta
Premier League
16:00Naxxar Lions - 16:00
Not started
BalzanNot started
16:00Senglea Athletics - 16:00
Not started
Sliema (Mlt)Not started
18:00Mosta - 18:00
Not started
Valletta (Mlt)Not started
18:15Hamrun - 18:15
Not started
TarxienNot started
Division 1
16:00Qormi - 16:00
Not started
VittoriosaNot started
18:15Rabat Ajax - 18:15
Not started
SirensNot started
Morocco
Botola
17:30Berkane - 17:30
Not started
RAC CasablancaNot started
18:00Rapide Oued Zem - 18:00
Not started
Hassania AgadirNot started
19:00Hassania Agadir0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Moghreb TétouanPostponed
19:00Kawkab Marrakech0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BerkanePostponed
19:00FUS Rabat0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Rapide Oued ZemPostponed
19:00Raja Casablanca0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
RAC CasablancaPostponed
19:00IR Tanger0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
HoceimaPostponed
19:00Olympique Khouribga0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Far RabatPostponed
19:00Olympique de Safi0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Difaâ El JadidiPostponed
19:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Wydad CasablancaPostponed
21:00FUS Rabat - 21:00
Not started
Olympique de SafiNot started
Elite 2
18:00Benguerir - 18:00
Not started
Ittihad KhemissetNot started
18:00Jeunesse Massira - 18:00
Not started
Wydad FesNot started
18:00KAC Kenitra - 18:00
Not started
USM OujdaNot started
18:00Sale - 18:00
Not started
Kasba TadlaNot started
18:00Youssoufia Berrechid - 18:00
Not started
Rachad BernoussiNot started
Namibia
Mtc Premiership
17:00Eleven Arrows - 17:00
Not started
CivicsNot started
17:00Mighty Gunners - 17:00
Not started
Black AfricaNot started
17:00Rundu Chiefs - 17:00
Not started
Young AfricansNot started
17:00UNAM - 17:00
Not started
Chief SantosNot started
19:00Blue Waters - 19:00
Not started
African StarsNot started
19:00Citizens - 19:00
Not started
Young ChiefsNot started
21:00Tura Magic - 21:00
Not started
Life FightersNot started
New Zealand
Football Championship
03:00Wellington Phoenix Res3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
HamiltonFinished[0-0]
Uae
Uae League
15:45Ajman0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al JaziraPostponed
15:45Al Dhafra0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Emirates ClubPostponed
15:45Al Nasr0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al SharjahPostponed
15:45Al Wasl0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al AinPostponed
15:45Dibba Al Fujairah0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al WahdaPostponed
15:45Hatta0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Al Ahli DubaiPostponed
Paraguay
Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Rubio Nu1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
IndependienteFinished[0-2]
SAN MARINO
Coppa Titano - Play Offs
17:00Cosmos - 17:00
Not started
Tre PenneNot started
17:00Faetano - 17:00
Not started
VirtusNot started
17:00Folgore - 17:00
Not started
San GiovanniNot started
20:30Domagnano - 20:30
Not started
Tre FioriNot started
Northern Ireland
Ifa Championship 1
17:00H&W Welders - 17:00
Not started
Loughgall (Nir)Not started
17:00Institute - 17:00
Not started
BallyclareNot started
17:00PSNI - 17:00
Not started
Newry CityNot started
18:00Dergview - 18:00
Not started
KnockbredaNot started
18:00Larne - 18:00
Not started
LimavadyNot started
18:00Portadown - 18:00
Not started
Lurgan CelticNot started
Nifl Premiership
18:00Ballinamallard - 18:00
Not started
ColeraineNot started
18:00Ballymena - 18:00
Not started
C. RangersNot started
18:00Cliftonville - 18:00
Not started
GlentoranNot started
18:00Dungannon - 18:00
Not started
ArdsNot started
18:00Glenavon - 18:00
Not started
Crusaders (Nir)Not started
18:00Linfield (Nir) - 18:00
Not started
WarrenpointNot started
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00Stade Tunisien - 16:00
Not started
Esperance Tunis (Tun)Not started
18:00Sfaxien - 18:00
Not started
GabesNot started
South Africa
Multichoice Diski
11:00Golden Arrows U21 - 11:00
Not started
Chippa Utd. U21Not started
First Division
15:00Highlands - 15:00
Not started
Cape Town All StarsNot started
16:30Tshakhuma - 16:30
Not started
Super EaglesNot started
16:30Sivutsa Stars - 16:30
Not started
Ubuntu Cape TownNot started
16:30Pretoria U. - 16:30
Not started
Real KingsNot started
16:30Witbank - 16:30
Not started
Stellenbosch FCNot started
16:30Richards Bay - 16:30
Not started
Black LeopardsNot started
16:30Mbombela - 16:30
Not started
UthongathiNot started
Premier League
16:30Mamelodi Sundowns - 16:30
Not started
Bloem CelticNot started
16:30Chippa Utd. - 16:30
Not started
PolokwaneNot started
19:00Free State Stars - 19:00
Not started
Orlando PiratesNot started
21:15Bidvest Wits - 21:15
Not started
Platinum StarsNot started
21:15Kaizer Chiefs - 21:15
Not started
Ajax Cape TownNot started
botswana
Premier League
16:45Sharps Shooting Stars - 16:45
Not started
Centre Chiefs (Bot)Not started
17:00Black Forest - 17:00
Not started
Police XINot started
17:00Miscellaneous - 17:00
Not started
Uniao FlamengoNot started
ethiopia
Premier League
15:00Awassa - 15:00
Not started
Dire DawaNot started
17:30Dedebit (Eth) - 17:30
Not started
Sidama BunnaNot started
guinea
Ligue 1
21:00Kaloum Star (Gui) - 21:00
Not started
HafiaNot started
malawi
Super League
15:30Kamuzu Barracks - 15:30
Not started
SilverNot started
15:30Blantyre United - 15:30
Not started
MzuniNot started
15:30Chitipa United - 15:30
Not started
WizardsNot started
15:30Dwangwa United - 15:30
Not started
Big Bullets (Mal)Not started
15:30Mighty Wanderers - 15:30
Not started
Masters SecurityNot started
mauritania
Super D1
19:00SNIM - 19:00
Not started
Garde NationaleNot started
rwanda
National Football League
16:30Kiyovu - 16:30
Not started
MarinesNot started
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
08:50Mbeya City0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
LipuliPostponed
14:00Kagera Sugar0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
SimbaPostponed
14:00Majimaji0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Singida UnitedPostponed
14:00Mbao0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Stand U.Postponed
14:00Mtibwa Sugar0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Njombe MjiPostponed
Asia
East Asian Championship
10:30China - 10:30
Not started
North KoreaNot started
13:15Japan - 13:15
Not started
South KoreaNot started
Congo Dr
Super Ligue
17:30Virunga - 17:30
Not started
Bukavu DawaNot started
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
15:15Al-Taawon - 15:15
Not started
Al-fatehNot started
17:45Al Baten - 17:45
Not started
Al-Ittihad FCNot started
Senegal
Ligue 1
19:30Casa - 19:30
Not started
SonacosNot started
19:30Diambars - 19:30
Not started
LinguereNot started
20:00ASEC Ndiambour - 20:00
Not started
Generation F. (Sen)Not started
Philippines
Pfl
13:00Ceres - 13:00
Not started
GlobalNot started